2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

O cenu Rapotína 2019 - výsledky: 28 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D   Junioři
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecRočníkKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Strupek MatyášSKM Zlaté Hory1997 1:04:25 30
1.MJ7.Zemene JakubEthic sport 0:47:11 14
2.MJ7.Vítek TomášHead Bike TJ Opava 1:05:39 14
2.MJ7.Voženílek MartinHead Bike TJ Opava 0:48:27 14
3.MA2.Hejtmánek MarekSporton Šumperk1997 1:09:17 25
3.MJ7.Svoboda MarianUnikovo mtb team 0:49:17 14
4.MA3.Fláma TomášT.S.Bohemia Kross BT1997 1:09:18 21
4.MJ7.Szczepański LukášHead Bike TJ Opava 0:50:15 14
5.MJ7.Kunert DominikHrabová 1:09:49 14
5.MJ7.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 0:51:47 14
6.MB1.Petřík ZdeněkBike Style1980 1:10:31 30
6.MJ7.Koller ŠimonHead Bike TJ Opava 0:52:53 14
7.MJ7.Kovaříček VojtěchPrestige Cycling Team 1:11:21 14
8.MC1.Haluzík MartinKolárna1976 1:12:35 30
8.MJ7.Bukač AdamPardubice 0:54:21 14
9.MC2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov1974 1:12:36 25
9.MJ7.Skoumal RomanBikesport Team Mohelnice 0:54:22 14
10.MC3.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice1976 1:12:50 21
11.MC4.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn1977 1:13:02 18
12.MB2.Stryk MilanBikesport Team Mohelnice1985 1:13:29 25
13.MB3.Hlásný RadekPísařov1985 1:13:55 21
14.MC5.Záhorec StanislavFenix team Jeseník1971 1:14:25 16
15.MD1.Hrubý PetrSK Salith sport1967 1:14:40 30
15.MJ7.Bureš ŠtěpánCykloklub Morava 1:04:21 14
16.MA4.Gasta EvženSC Samotišky1999 1:14:51 18
17.MC6.Beneš PavelBike sport Uničov1971 1:14:58 15
18.MB4.Mrůzek MichalSundance Opava1987 1:15:03 18
19.MB5.Halfar MartineSeNBáci1989 1:16:08 16
20.MD2.Musila RenéSportakus1969 1:16:10 25
21.MC7.Bukač RomanPardubice1971 1:17:05 14
22.MB6.Voženílek MartinSK Salith sport1983 1:17:07 15
23.MC8.Kostka TomášCredo team1974 1:17:51 13
24.MB7.Sobala MartinBike Team Zlaté Hory1984 1:17:59 14
25.MA5.Volík MarekForce Team Jeseník2000 1:18:12 16
25.MJ7.Sitta Ondřej 1:11:59 14
26.MD3.Uchytil AloisBike Team Zlaté Hory1966 1:18:31 21
27.MJ7.Machálek AdamChornice 1:18:36 14
28.MA6.Kohout LukášIn-Life Cycling Team1995 1:20:10 15
29.MC9.Gajdoš DavidFitko Jeseník1979 1:20:11 12
30.MB8.Kroča Michal1981 1:20:12 13
31.MD4.Neumann BoriseSeNBáci1968 1:20:54 18
32.MC10.Černoch JakubeSeNBáci1973 1:21:32 11
33.MD5.Daňhel MojmírCPV Krnov1964 1:22:00 16
34.MB9.Reif JanLKT 80 Šumperk1986 1:22:06 12
35.MC11.Pokorný RomanBike One1971 1:22:26 10
36.MC12.Vítámvás ZbyněkŠtarnov1973 1:22:26 9
37.MD6.Kosek JiříStudené1966 1:22:26 15
38.MC13.Petrovský MarekPromotorsport1972 1:23:11 8
39.MD7.Nádvorník ZdenekKolárna1962 1:23:28 14
40.MC14.Holoubek Radim1975 1:24:09 7
41.MC15.Ryšavý DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice1975 1:24:20 6
42.MD8.Panoch VáclavBike Academy Opletal1969 1:24:41 13
43.MD9.Staník JosefBike sport Uničov1969 1:25:23 12
44.MD10.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk1963 1:25:23 11
45.MJ7.Struhár SemiPromotorsport 1:25:23 14
46.MA7.Novák Patrik1992 1:25:24 14
47.MC16.Svrčina DavidVíno Karabina1976 1:26:52 5
48.MA8.Reif TomášOlomouc1990 1:26:57 13
49.MC17.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport1974 1:26:58 5
50.MD11.Hudeček DušanJeseničtí orli1964 1:27:58 10
51.MC18.Pekař MiroslavB4 Team1976 1:28:19 4
52.MB10.Glombíček JaneSeNBáci1984 1:28:28 11
53.MB11.Dimitrov Petr1981 1:28:35 10
54.MC19.Pěnkava RadomilSC Samotišky1974 1:30:24 4
55.MD12.Jakl Jiří1963 1:31:35 9
56.MC20.Kratochvíl PetrCyklo Polách a syn1972 1:33:13 3
57.MJ7.Švrčina VojtěchSvobodné Heřmanice 1:33:19 14
58.MD13.Sobala MiroslavBike Team Zlaté Hory1962 1:33:20 8
59.MB12.Kubiš OndřejBike Team Zlaté Hory1988 1:33:46 9
60.MC21.Kukula MarcelStaviva eMKo1973 1:34:00 3
61.MD14.Šimo JarekFitko Jeseník1968 1:34:30 7
62.MC22.Binder Petr1974 1:35:44 2
63.MC23.Gryc MichalC.A.C Šumperk1978 1:37:35 2
64.MB13.Berza Jakub1986 1:38:30 8
65.MC24.Doskočil MilošSporton Šumperk1979 1:39:38 1
66.MD15.Brandýs RomanKolárna1963 1:39:38 6
67.MD16.Jáně VladimírBludov1968 1:43:14 5
68.MA9.Kašpar LukášBike Team Zlaté Hory2000 1:43:19 12
69.MC25.Herynek RobertForce Team Jeseník1977 1:43:28 1
70.MB14.Hrabal LiborKupkolo1981 1:43:40 7
71.MD17.Spurný LubomírSC Samotišky1965 1:43:40 5
72.MC26.Kašpar PetrBike Team Zlaté Hory1975 1:45:13 0
73.MC27.Hocz MartineSeNBáci1973 1:47:05 0
74.MC28.Švrčina MiroslavSvobodné Heřmanice1975 1:48:31 0
75.MD18.Vondruska MiroslavSumperk1969 1:49:38 4
76.MD19.Vincour JiříeSeNBáci1967 2:00:19 4
77.MD20.Nevosad Jindřich1962 2:03:48 3
 MB Filka KarelBike Team Zlaté Hory1987 DNF  
 MA Hrubý PetrRuda nad Moravou1994 DNF  
 MJ Zubatý AdamSC Samotišky DNF  
 MB Březina PetrKolárna1984 DNF  
 MA Holec RadekBikesport Team Mohelnice1999 DNF  
 MD Vala MartinBike sport Uničov1962 DNF  
 MJ Škabraha MartinPromotorsport DNF  
 MA Polcr IvoVelká Bystřice1990 DNF  
 MB Spurný Lukáš1983 DNF