2018 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Šumperský pohár 2015

Kalendář závodů editovat

č.   Zkr DatumMístoTypKoef
1.VC Velké Losiny 2015Losso25.04.2015Velké LosinyXC1
2.propoziceLeznické Hópan 2015Lezst06.05.2015LesniceXC1
3.Mrtvý muž 2015Mrtso23.05.2015Vikýřoviceminimaraton1
4.propoziceKrálecký úvoz 2015Krást27.05.2015KrálecXC1
5.Rábl Bike Cup 2015Rabso30.05.2015Horská chata Rabštejnminimaraton1
6.propoziceBikemaraton Bozeňov 2015Bozso06.06.2015Dolní Bušínovmaraton - mistrovský1,5
7.XC Hynčice 2015Hynso27.06.2015Hynčice pod SušinouXC1
8.propoziceČasovka na Senovou 2015Senne05.07.2015Hrabenovčasovka do vrchu1
9.propoziceJeřáb 1003 2015Jeřso18.07.2015Červená Vodamaraton1
10.Heřmanický větrník 2015Heřso25.07.2015Horní HeřmaniceXC1
11.propoziceO cenu Rapotína 2015Rapne09.08.2015RapotínXC1
12.Ramzovský bikemaraton 2015Ramso22.08.2015Ramzovámaraton1
13.Moravský Bikemaraton 2015Morso29.08.2015Leštinamaraton1
14.Mohelnický půlmaraton 2015Mohne06.09.2015Mohelnice1/2 maraton1
15.VC MTB Šumperk 2015Šumso12.09.2015Šumperkčasovka do vrchu1
16.Kolšov 2015Kolso19.09.2015KolšovXC1
17.VC XC Hrabenov 2015Hrane27.09.2015HrabenovXC1,5
18.Závěrečné vyhlášení 2015vyhso10.10.2015Šumperk 0

Body

Muži A
1.Navařík Robert265
2.Petruš Lubomír220
3.Horák Filip209,5
4.Hladiš David186,5
5.Fláma Miroslav167
Muži B
1.Kechrt Tomáš280
2.Václavík Pavel228
3.Trojek Karel196
4.Bartoš Martin159,5
5.Kestler Aleš120
Muži C
1.Krč Tomáš292
2.Navařík Robert262,5
3.Krejčí Vladislav257
4.Beneš Pavel246,5
5.Tomášek Michal160,5
Muži D
1.Spáčil Leopold305
2.Vala Martin282,5
3.Vychodil Lubomír205,5
4.Hejtmánek Miloš172,5
5.Trojek Karel161
Junioři
1.Fláma Tomáš284,5
2.Pokorný Jiří275,5
3.Hejtmánek Marek268,5
4.Bittner Ondřej240,5
5.Gasta Evžen175,5
Starší žáci
1.Zatloukal Jan307,5
2.Kovář Martin260,5
3.Krč Tomáš226
4.Bednarský Václav222,5
5.Haluza David185
Mladší žáci
1.Svoboda Marian302,5
2.Zemene Jakub277,5
3.Hrůzek Filip217
4.Pěnkava Jakub185,5
5.Pokorný Ondřej183,5
Ženy A
1.Vanduchová Alena275,5
2.Václavíková Michaela272,5
3.Staňková Štěpánka241
4.Březinová Marie141
5.Kolegarová Iveta94
Ženy B
1.Valouchová Marie310
2.Komárková Eva284,5
3.Vicencová Petra137,5
4.Rutarová Irena132,5
5.Oravcová Zuzana58
Juniorky
1.Valová Tereza315
2.Tomášková Kateřina293,5
3.Vaculíková Andrea200,5
4.Macháčová Martina55
5.Planičková Eva25
Starší žákyně
1.Bártová Gabriela287,5
2.Bravencová Denisa265
3.Seidlová Monika220
4.Václavíková Kristýna132,5
5.Nováčková Helena76
Mladší žákyně
1.Nováčková Monika60
2.Nováčková Lucie50
3.Argirovská Nela39
4.Franková Tereza30
Bravencová Denisa30
Malí žáci
1.Raška Lukáš301
2.Svoboda Marcel260,5
3.Jakl Viktor246,5
4.Blažek David190
5.Fröml Patrik153
Předžáci
1.Stránský Matyáš280,5
2.Raška Tomáš255,5
3.Václavík Jan232,5
4.Kubíček Petr176
5.Barnetová Žofie158
Benjamínci
1.Bittner Lukáš273,5
2.Kubíčková Valerie248
3.Stránský Štěpán224
4.Zvědělík Jakub211
5.Macek Jindřich106
Týmy
1.Kolárna1353,5
2.Bike sport Uničov1244,5
3.Oknoplast Šumperk1192
4.Credo team1100
5.SC Samotišky1020,5

Počty závodníků

KategorieLosLezMrtKráRabBozHynSenJeřHeřRapRamMorMohŠumKolHraPrůměrMediánSuma
Muži A81315109171410872017161968912,110206
Muži B851085187498161716147859,78165
Muži C1892311211311159112422182011101015,113256
Muži D1210187395111510221499591010,510178
Junioři761254984357107114446,56110
Starší žáci7815871487861615868849,08153
Mladší žáci8713881566571179116558,17137
Ženy A426248534464645534,4475
Ženy B183433274423332,9350
Juniorky2232123233142222,0234
Starší žákyně435242363342412,7346
Mladší žákyně111245211,0017
Malí žáci861739168410132415416612710,59178
Předžáci114735156910101812123314109,510161
Benjamínci10191133796231015410127,89133
Všechny kat.108781627376157898892922071551041597210285111,7921899
Výpočet trval 485 ms