2021 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Šumperský pohár 2020

Kalendář závodů editovat

č.   Zkr DatumMístoTypKoef
1.XC Velké LosinyLosso13.06.2020 XC1
2.Leznické Hópan 2020 !ZRUŠENO!Hopst24.06.2020LesniceXC0
3.XC Kolšov 2020Kolso27.06.2020Kolšov, hospoda u AnnyXC1
4.Jeřáb 1003 - Červená Voda 2020Jerso11.07.2020Červená Voda fotbalové hřištěmaraton1
5.Welzlův MTB mar. 2020 ZRUŠENOWelso18.07.2020 maraton0
6.Hynčice pod Sušinou 2020Hynne26.07.2020  1,5
7.O cenu Rapotína 2020Rapne09.08.2020Rapotín, koupalištěXC1,5
8.Králecký úvoz 2020 !!ZRUŠENO!!Krast12.08.2020Králec školkaXC0
9.Uničovský pedál 2020Unine23.08.2020  1
10.Moravský Bikemaraton 2020Lešso29.08.2020Leštinamaraton1
11.Mohelnický půlmaraton 2020Mohne06.09.2020Mohelnice, autocamp 1
12.Závěrečné vyhlášení 2020ZVne04.10.2020  0

Body

Muži A
1.Fláma Tomáš180
2.Hejtmánek Marek117
3.Navařík Robert108,5
4.Novák Patrik108
5.Hrubý Petr105
Muži B
1.Hlásný Radek164,5
2.Neset Jan155
3.Němec Patrik113,5
4.Stryk Milan87,5
5.Zbýň Martin86,5
Muži C
1.Planička Robert144
2.Krejčí Vladislav136
3.Tyráček Martin135,5
4.Hekele Emil105
5.Beneš Pavel76,5
Muži D
1.Navařík Robert227,5
2.Hrubý Petr203,5
3.Panoch Václav150
4.Kohout Tomáš105
5.Kosek Jiří101
Muži E
1.Spáčil Leopold225
2.Kouřil Jiří173,5
3.Keprt Jan139,5
4.Peškar Josef119
5.Kukula Zdeněk79,5
Junioři
1.Kunert Dominik196
2.Bureš Štěpán156
3.Skoumal Roman147,5
4.Zemene Jakub105
5.Svoboda Marian79,5
Kadeti
1.Kohout Tomáš130
2.Procházka Ondřej61,5
3.Chmela Lukáš52
4.Polášek Ondřej45
Záhorec Adam45
Starší žáci
1.Harlender Lukáš152,5
2.Fröml Patrik133
3.Svoboda Marcel92,5
4.Zvědělík Vojtěch69,5
5.Petrovský Kryštof66
Mladší žáci
1.Papoušek Adam214
2.Klecker Adam166
3.Tesařík Jakub66
4.Kaniščev Alexander64
5.Santamaria Daniel63
Ženy A
1.Hrubá Veronika173,5
2.Nesetová Tereza122,5
3.Linhartová Štěpánka111
4.Matysík Kateřina58
5.Reifová Naděžda55,5
Ženy B
1.Komárková Eva189
2.Kašparová Lenka163,5
3.Panochová Alena131,5
4.Kouřilová Petra82,5
5.Svobodová Eva47,5
Kadetky
1.Hemalová Tereza114
2.Kotasová Natalie102,5
3.Kouřilová Ema82,5
4.Kovačičinová Tereza62,5
5.Navrkalová Nikola45
Starší žákyně
1.Staňová Šarlota82,5
2.Mitvalská Bára61,5
3.Gajdošová Viktorie45
4.Švidrnochová Vanda37,5
5.Jančíková Adéla31,5
Mladší žákyně
1.Mitvalská Bára105
2.Patrmannová Elen64,5
3.Jarošová Emílie62,5
4.Bukovská Barbora45
5.Nevosadová Lucie31,5
Malí žáci
1.Ecler Filip175
2.Zvědělík Jakub166
3.Petrovský Marek107,5
4.Mazal Vojtěch100
5.Maivald Matyáš65,5
Předžáci
1.Eclerová Leona153
2.Mazalová Elen111,5
3.Matušů Ondřej92,5
4.Rozehnal Matěj71
5.Janečková Laura61
Benjamínci
1.Köhler Jaroslav165
2.Köhlerová Karolína126
3.Trojek Vilém72,5
4.Chereau Victoria70,5
5.Vodica Dominik61,5
Týmy
1.Bikesport Team Mohelnice886,5
2.Bike Team Zlaté Hory760
3.Kolárna610,5
4.Promotorsport570
5.Unikovo mtb team554

Počty závodníků

KategorieLosKolJerHynRapUniLešMohPrůměrMediánSuma
Muži A1694111296119,81078
Muži B121461819791312,312,598
Muži C24177222815121817,917,5143
Muži D1210515181261211,31290
Muži E4338851456,3550
Junioři6647105656,1649
Kadeti81395544,44,535
Starší žáci1062748756,16,549
Mladší žáci10647127737,0756
Ženy A856641424,54,536
Ženy B324683334,0332
Kadetky21632322,4219
Starší žákyně313932,4219
Mladší žákyně11248212,41,519
Malí žáci241963125144716,316,5130
Předžáci182181823211315,318122
Benjamínci10215153271212,811102
Všechny kat.1711436919322812389111140,91331127
Výpočet trval 328 ms