2021 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Šumperský pohár 2021

Kalendář závodů editovat

č.   Zkr DatumMístoTypKoef
1.Leznické hópan 2021-zrušenoHopst05.05.2021LesniceXC0
2.Králecký úvoz 2021-zrušenoKrast26.05.2021KrálecXC0
3.VC Velké Losiny 2021Losso12.06.2021Velké LosinyXC1
4.XC Kolšov 2021Kolne27.06.2021KolšovXC1
5.Jeřáb 1003 2021Jerso17.07.2021Červená Vodamaraton1
6.XC Hynčice 2021Hynso24.07.2021Hynčice pod SušinouXC1
7.O cenu Rapotína 2021-zrušenoRapne15.08.2021RapotínXC0
8.Moravský bikemaraton 2021Lešso28.08.2021Leštinamaraton1
9.Mohelnický půlmaraton 2021Mohne05.09.2021Mohelnicemaraton1
10.VC XC Hrabenov 2021Hrane19.09.2021HrabenovXC1
11.Uničovský pedál 2021Unine26.09.2021UničovXC1
12.Závěrečné vyhlášení 2021ZV    0

Body

Muži A
1.Strupek Matyáš126
2.Kunert Dominik101
Navařík Robert101
4.Hejtmánek Marek90
5.Bednarský Vojtěch82
Muži B
1.Hlásný Radek155
2.Neset Jan150
3.Vrbacký Tomáš130
4.Němec Patrik109
5.Wolf David93
Muži C
1.Mervart Martin133
2.Planička Robert87
3.Krejčí Vladislav84
4.Kechrt Tomáš80
5.Tyráček Martin79
Muži D
1.Hrubý Petr150
2.Navařík Robert124
3.Kosek Jiří103
4.Panoch Václav89
5.Beneš Pavel88
Muži E
1.Kouřil Jiří165
2.Jiroutek Juraj135
3.Hynek Vladimír124
4.Spáčil Leopold90
5.Peškar Josef76
Junioři
1.Skoumal Roman139
2.Zemene Jakub120
3.Bureš Štěpán116
4.Svoboda Marian71
5.Pařez Tomáš36
Kadeti
1.Kohout Tomáš145
2.Fröml Patrik127
3.Kašpar Adam60
4.Hruzík Matěj51
5.Čmakal Vojtěch30
Starší žáci
1.Harlender Lukáš150
2.Hynek Ondřej139
3.Wolf Jonáš86
4.Petrovský Kryštof63
5.Svoboda Marcel50
Mladší žáci
1.Hruda Tomáš127
2.Klecker Adam114
3.Petrovský Marek96
4.Rous Martin60
5.Šenk Josef36
Ženy A
1.Hrubá Veronika90
2.Poláčková Pavlína30
Tvarůžková Tereza30
Odehnalová Klára30
Doležalová Ivana30
Ženy B
1.Komárková Eva200
2.Kašparová Lenka117
3.Přibylová Dagmar85
4.Svobodová Eva39
5.Panochová Alena32
Kadetky
1.Beštová Eliška30
Macolová Amálie30
 
 
 
Starší žákyně
1.Janovská Barbora90
2.Galušková Adéla51
3.Širučková Eliška46
4.Novotná Justýna30
5.Tlamková Barbora25
Mladší žákyně
1.Rozehnalová Lucie149
2.Mitvalská Bára55
Čechová Eliška55
4.Smolíková Nela39
5.Patrmannová Elen30
Malí žáci
1.Kalina Matěj156
2.Maivald Matyáš145
3.Hruda Petr118
4.Jurka Lukáš73
5.Panochová Vanda49
Předžáci
1.Hruda Martin145
2.Břeň Štěpán134
3.Rozehnal Matěj103
4.Janovský Jonáš96
5.Maivald Sebastián87
Benjamínci
1.Bittner Zdeněk136
2.Köhlerová Karolína127
3.Maivald Eliáš119
4.Břeň Vítek87
5.Novotný Šimon41
Týmy
1.Bikesport Team Mohelnice715
2.Moravec team638
3.Promotorsport524
4.Bike Team Zlaté Hory487
5.Unikovo mtb team437

Počty závodníků

KategorieLosKolJerHynLešMohHraPrůměrMediánSuma
Muži A12841252079,7868
Muži B12577933811,6881
Muži C13136121634814,613102
Muži D8131313823411,71382
Muži E7396171438,4759
Junioři764610535,9641
Kadeti72454544,4431
Starší žáci86575815,7640
Mladší žáci125465425,4538
Ženy A31431312,3316
Ženy B25653413,7426
Kadetky110,302
Starší žákyně431211,6111
Mladší žákyně42243222,7219
Malí žáci10121718412511,11278
Předžáci17181821131714,917104
Benjamínci121010813109,01063
Všechny kat.1381091131379219577123,0113861
Výpočet trval 203 ms