2018 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Kalendář závodů editovat

č.   Zkr DatumMístoTypKoef
1.propoziceLeznické Hópan 2010Lezst12.05.2010LesniceXC1
2.propoziceMrtvý muž 2010Mrtso22.05.2010Vikýřoviceminimaraton1
3.propoziceKrálecký úvoz 2010Krást26.05.2010KrálecXC1
4.propoziceVC Lázně Velké Losiny 2010Losso29.05.2010Velké LosinyXC1
5.propoziceBozeňovský Cyklomaraton 2010Bozso05.06.2010Dolní Bušínov, koliba Bozeňovmaraton1
6.propoziceVC MTB Leština 2010Lešne20.06.2010Leština, fotbalové hřištěXC kritérium1
7.propoziceČasovka na Senovou 2010Senne04.07.2010Hrabenovčasovka do vrchu1
8.propoziceXC Štědrákova Lhota 2010Lhoso10.07.2010Štědrákova LhotaXC1
9.propoziceKarpatský Pedál 2010Karso17.07.2010Vápenky, okres Hodonínmaraton1,5
10.propoziceJeřáb 1003 2010Jeřso24.07.2010Červená Vodamaraton1,5
11.propoziceHynčický MTB maraton 2010Hynso07.08.2010Hynčice pod Sušinoumaraton1,5
12.propoziceO cenu Rapotína 2010Rapne15.08.2010Rapotín, koupalištěXC2
13.propoziceMoravský Bikemaraton 2010Morso21.08.2010Leština, fotbalové hřištěmaraton1,5
14.propoziceVC XC Hrabenov 2010Hrane19.09.2010HrabenovXC1
15.VC MTB Bludova 2010Bluút28.09.2010Bludov, koupaliště Vlčí důlXC1
16.propoziceVC MTB Šumperk 2010Šumne03.10.2010Šumperk, šipkový klubXC2

Body

Muži A
1.Směšný Jan221
2.Kechrt Tomáš216
3.Borák Martin160
4.Jílek David152
5.Vitešník Adam145,5
Muži B
1.Krejčí Vladislav243,5
2.Planička Robert205,5
3.Václavík Pavel196
4.Bartoš Martin174,5
5.Kessler Jiří121
Muži C
1.Vala Martin198,5
2.Kohout Tomáš177
3.Panoch Václav139
4.Čejka Petr138,5
5.Jílek Martin125,5
Muži D
1.Trojek Karel235,5
2.Eliáš Josef195
3.Brückner Ivan173,5
4.Fajta Pavel144,5
5.Keprt Jan88
Junioři
1.Mikeš Jakub240
2.Večeř Martin187
3.Žváček Milan163,5
4.Jablončík Lukáš70
Rada Petr70
Starší žáci
1.Brokeš Rostislav270
2.Kupčík David207
3.Mádr René202,5
4.Hladiš David158,5
5.Hejtmánek Marek127
Mladší žáci
1.Bárta Tomáš239
2.Šebesta Dominik222,5
3.Plesník Kristián182,5
4.Valigura Jiří133,5
5.Jílek Ondřej128
Předžáci
1.Kaplan Martin235
2.Pátek David170
3.Vesecký Bartoloměj80
4.Bureš Štěpán74,5
5.Moravec Jan71,5
Ženy A
1.Pospíšilová Nikola228,5
2.Janíková Anna127
3.Černochová Romana89
4.Březinová Marie80
5.Petříková Hana60
Ženy B
1.Valouchová Marie270
2.Komárková Eva207
3.Panochová Alena154
4.Kaplanová Jiřina93,5
5.Damková Ludmila34
Juniorky
1.Stefanakisová Olga100
2.Bjalková Tamara40
3.Kramplová Tereza30
4.Macková Johana25,5
 
Starší žákyně
1.Kukulová Martina245,5
2.Planičková Eva233
3.Tomášková Kateřina170,5
4.Pěčonková Veronika51
Mudříková Kateřina51
Mladší žákyně
1.Macková Barbora227
2.Štolcová Michaela97
3.Bednářová Nikola65
4.Holinková Radka39,5
5.Cendelínová Lucie35
Předžákyně
1.Bártová Gabriela222
2.Bubeníčková Barbora171
3.Brokešová Martina84
4.Haláková Nela60
5.Malysová Klára47
Týmy
1.Bikesport Team Mohelnice1100,5
2.Cyklo Polách a syn990,5
3.Cirlibaba656
4.Bike sport Uničov628
5.Oknoplast Šumperk563,5

Počty závodníků

KategorieLezMrtKráLosBozLešSenLhoKarJeřHynRapMorHraBluŠumPrůměrMediánSuma
Muži A108822102112203523122232981016,412262
Muži B101210181311182854201135401161019,212,5307
Muži C101110131710101725231322321241215,112,5241
Muži D8689775810125121510368,28131
Junioři5946886845211224236,75,5107
Starší žáci46410584666310137476,46103
Mladší žáci86571013553339115496,65,5106
Předžáci31186114102421643255,1482
Ženy A3131726752542243,4354
Ženy B23153331475672133,5356
Juniorky11111210,508
Starší žákyně34153435232793133,6358
Mladší žákyně12333711235222,2235
Předžákyně1655141311712333,32,553
Všechny kat.657257116911157412015311661176197724078100,284,51603
Výpočet trval 328 ms