2018 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Šumperský pohár 2014

Kalendář závodů editovat

č.   Zkr DatumMístoTypKoef
1.VC Velké Losiny 2014Losso26.04.2014Velké LosinyXC1
2.Leznické Hópan 2014Lezst30.04.2014LesniceXC1
3.Rábl Bike Cup 2014Rábso17.05.2014chata Rabštejn1/2 maraton1
4.propoziceMrtvý muž 2014Mrtso24.05.2014Vikýřovice1/2 maraton1
5.propoziceKrálecký úvoz 2014Krást28.05.2014Králec školkaXC1
6.propoziceBikemaraton Bozeňov 2014Bozso07.06.2014Koliba Bozeňovmaraton1
7.XC Hynčice 2014HXCso28.06.2014Hynčice pod SušinouXC1
8.Časovka na Senovou 2014Senne06.07.2014Hrabenovčasovka do vrchu1
9.Jeřáb 1003 2014Jeřso19.07.2014Červená Vodamaraton1
10.Heřmanický Větrník 2014Heřso26.07.2014HeřmaniceXC1
11.Časovka na Šindelnou 2014Šinso02.08.2014Hynčice pod Sušinoučasovka do vrchu1
12.propoziceO cenu Rapotína 2014Rapne10.08.2014Rapotín koupalištěXC1
13.Petrovské studánky 2014Petso16.08.2014RapotínXC1
14.Ramzovský bikemaraton 2014Ramso23.08.2014Ramzovámaraton1
15.Moravský Bikemaraton 2014Morso30.08.2014Leštinamaraton1
16.Mohelnický půlmaraton 2014Mohne07.09.2014Mohelnice autocamp1/2 maraton - mistrovský1,5
17.VC MTB Šumperk 2014Šumso13.09.2014Šumperk Šipkový klubčasovka do vrchu1
18.VC XC Hrabenov 2014Hrane28.09.2014HrabenovXC1

Body

Muži A
1.Kubelka Petr268,5
2.Fláma Miroslav237,5
3.Borák Martin196
4.Mádr Jiří189
5.Hladiš David188
Muži B
1.Kechrt Tomáš295
2.Hekele Emil231
Zlámal Tomáš231
4.Bartoš Martin171
5.Trojek Karel156
Muži C
1.Navařík Robert291
2.Krejčí Vladislav280
3.Beneš Pavel202,5
4.Jílek Martin161
Panoch Václav161
Muži D
1.Vala Martin295
2.Kouřil Jiří278,5
3.Opletal Vladimír235
4.Jiroutek Juraj227
5.Trojek Karel175
Junioři
1.Fláma Tomáš270
2.Navařík Robert264,5
3.Horák Filip259
4.Bednarský Vojtěch224
5.Hejtmánek Marek188
Starší žáci
1.Bárta Tomáš315
2.Bednarský Václav236,5
3.Seidl Martin232
4.Sadil Jiří208,5
5.Gasta Evžen186,5
Mladší žáci
1.Zatloukal Jan315
2.Svoboda Marian276,5
3.Zubatý Adam218
4.Hrůzek Filip180
5.Mráz Daniel173,5
Ženy A
1.Valová Tereza269,5
2.Březinová Marie218
3.Staňková Štěpánka191,5
4.Schnaubeltová Dana174
5.Vanduchová Alena167
Ženy B
1.Valouchová Marie300
2.Komárková Eva276,5
3.Malá Jiřina104
4.Karafiátová Svatava100
5.Vicencová Petra67
Starší žákyně
1.Macková Barbora295
2.Seidlová Monika260,5
3.Vaculíková Andrea240,5
4.Králíková Zuzana66
5.Skoupilová Karolína50
Mladší žákyně
1.Bártová Gabriela285
2.Bravencová Denisa181,5
3.Brokešová Martina166,5
4.Václavíková Kristýna98
5.Sadilová Jana51
Malí žáci
1.Mráz Daniel315
2.Pokorný Ondřej250,5
3.Pola Jonáš238,5
4.Fröml Patrik162
5.Spillerová Terezie161
Předžáci
1.Raška Lukáš305
2.Svoboda Marcel262,5
3.Haluzík Martin246
4.Barnetová Žofie157
5.Raška Tomáš131
Benjamínci
1.Kessler Albert168,5
2.Krejčí Jakub121
3.Nováková Šarlota70
4.Kopecký Jan64
5.Pírek David60
Týmy
1.Kolárna1273
2.Stevens Bikes - Emilio Sport1149,5
3.Bikesport Team Mohelnice1140
4.Bike sport Uničov1132
5.In-Life Cycling Team1036,5

Počty závodníků

KategorieLosLezRábMrtKráBozHXCSenJeřHeřŠinRapPetRamMorMohŠumHraPrůměrMediánSuma
Muži A18141918821209181141281018276813,813249
Muži B14161621142497131041951219257913,613,5244
Muži C1816141816301112151171951222207814,514,5261
Muži D101151912101210189617779136610,410187
Junioři17137121199910119109913810610,19,5182
Starší žáci117491097107381436149447,77,5139
Mladší žáci9776487661381571612247,17128
Ženy A10107117124359573485456,66119
Ženy B2334461232141234222,72,549
Starší žákyně32162324132122174213,2258
Mladší žákyně11172212327123132,2239
Malí žáci14851971712121117301531531011,011,5198
Předžáci133316412881511237730599,78174
Benjamínci63812356111371885,65,5100
Všechny kat.14611492174101175105981301245620280641311935983118,2109,52127
Výpočet trval 1264 ms