2018 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Šumperský pohár 2018

Kalendář závodů editovat

č.   Zkr DatumMístoTypKoef
1.VC Velké Losiny 2018Losso28.04.2018Velké Losiny fotbalové hřištěXC1
2.Leznické Hópan 2018Lezst09.05.2018Lesnice před hospodouXC1
3.Králecký úvoz 2018Krast23.05.2018Králec školkaXC1
4.Bikemaraton Bozeňov 2018 MISTROVSKÝBozso02.06.2018Koliba Dolní Bušínovmaraton MISTROVSKÝ1,5
5.ZRUŠENO Rábl Bike Cup 2018 ZRUŠENORabso09.06.2018Horská chata Rabštejn 0
6.XC Kolšov 2018Kolso16.06.2018Kolšov, hospoda u AnnyXC1
7.Kolarna-Ridelli 2018KRne24.06.2018Chata pod Věží, RadíkovXC1
8.Časovka na Senovou 2018Senne08.07.2018Hrabenov, hřištěčasovka do vrchu1
9.Jeřáb 1003 2018Jeřso21.07.2018Červená Voda fotbalové hřištěmaraton1
10.O cenu Rapotína 2018Rapne12.08.2018Rapotín, koupalištěXC1
11.Lešso25.08.2018Leština, Sokolovnamaraton1
12.VC MTB Šumperk 2018Šumso01.09.2018Šumperk, Šipkový klubčasovka do vrchu1
13.Mohelnický půlmaraton 2018Mohne09.09.2018Mohelnice, autocamp1/2 maraton1
14.ZRUŠENO Eliminátor 2018 ZRUŠENOElmso15.09.2018Šumperk, lesopark Cihelna 1
15.VC XC Hrabenov - memoriál Mirka Homoly 2018Hrane16.09.2018Hrabenov hřištěXC1,5

Body

Muži A
1.Fláma Tomáš157
2.Petruš Lubomír116
Holec Radek116
4.Hejtmánek Marek101
5.Křivohlávek David77
Muži B
1.Voženílek Martin222,5
2.Miča Petr111,5
3.Stryk Milan98
4.Kechrt Tomáš90
5.Malínek Lukáš89
Muži C
1.Krejčí Vladislav217,5
2.Beneš Pavel153,5
3.Navařík Robert139
4.Mervart Martin126
5.Tyráček Martin122,5
Muži D
1.Eliáš Josef150
2.Kosek Jiří132
3.Uchytil Alois80
4.Hrubý Petr76
5.Horký Lubomír70
Muži E
1.Kouřil Jiří180
2.Keprt Jan100,5
3.Kukula Zdeněk96
4.Vychodil Lubomír91
5.Raida Ivo75
Junioři
1.Kovář Martin160
2.Volík Marek121
3.Vítek Tomáš60
4.Macháč Josef51
5.Kvapil Jan46
Starší žáci
1.Zemene Jakub180
2.Bureš Štěpán136,5
3.Svoboda Marian128
4.Kohout Tomáš121
5.Halama Michal111,5
Mladší žáci
1.Harlender Lukáš210,5
2.Fröml Patrik139,5
3.Svoboda Marcel120
4.Miča Jan119,5
5.Petrovský Kryštof80
Ženy A
1.Kašparová Lenka101
2.Kukulová Martina100
3.Staňková Štěpánka90
4.Seidlová Monika81
5.Doležalová Ivana71
Ženy B
1.Valouchová Marie185
2.Komárková Eva162,5
3.Rutarová Irena158
4.Koscová Kristína60
5.Cívková Zdena37,5
Starší žákyně
1.Klimešová Michaela128
2.Bravencová Denisa120
3.Kovačičinová Tereza89
4.Drápelová Magdaléna64
5.Luzarová Tereza55
Mladší žákyně
1.Kubíčková Eliška160
2.Vašková Kateřina55
3.Nečasová Nikita37,5
4.Osladilová Barbora30
Zavřelová Adéla30
Malí žáci
1.Klecker Adam205,5
2.Kaniščev Alexandr171,5
3.Petrovský Marek116,5
4.Papoušek Adam105
5.Rozehnalová Lucie103,5
Předžáci
1.Zvědělík Jakub201,5
2.Vacek Václav194,5
3.Trojek Karel77
4.Halás Antonín75
5.Jurka Lukáš66
Benjamínci
1.Bubeníček Adam153
2.Kohler Jaroslav113,5
3.Rozehnalová Michaela107
4.Trojek Vilém106
5.Jurková Tereza64
Týmy
1.Bikesport Team Mohelnice924,5
2.Kolárna775
3.Credo team630
4.Bike sport Uničov520,5
5.SC Samotišky502

Počty závodníků

KategorieLosLezKraBozKolKRSenJeřRapPrůměrMediánSuma
Muži A128611621468,2674
Muži B7891351277159,2883
Muži C22181530171414122919,017171
Muži D57375869106,7760
Muži E2443333563,7333
Junioři10225333294,3339
Starší žáci95107121058169,1982
Mladší žáci1055106964117,3666
Ženy A51541437104,4440
Ženy B2234422353,0327
Starší žákyně524123162,7224
Mladší žákyně13122131,4113
Malí žáci17105271395142513,913125
Předžáci1166171568111410,41194
Benjamínci848128215112410,2892
Všechny kat.12685861531021078293189113,71021023
Výpočet trval 841 ms