2017 2016 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Kalendář závodů editovat

č.   Zkr DatumMístoTypKoef
1.propoziceLeznické Hópan 2011Lezst11.05.2011Lesnice XC 1
2.propoziceMrtvý muž 2011Mrtso14.05.2011Vodní nádrž Krásné minimaraton 1
3.propoziceKrálecký úvoz 2011Krást25.05.2011Králec, školkaXC - mistrovský2
4.propoziceVelká cena Losiny 2011Losso28.05.2011Velké Losiny, fotbalové hřištěXC 1
5.propoziceBozeňovský Cyklomaraton 2011Bozso04.06.2011Dolní Bušínov, koliba Bozeňov maraton 1
6.propoziceXC Hynčice 2011HXCso11.06.2011Hynčice pod Sušinou XC1
7.VC MTB Leština 2011 zrušeno-ne19.06.2011  0
8.propoziceČasovka na Senovou 2011Senne03.07.2011Hrabenov, hřištěčasovka do vrchu 1
9.propoziceXC Štědrákova Lhota 2011Lhoso09.07.2011Štědrákova Lhota, Ski areál TurekXC1
10.propoziceČarodějnické procesy MTB 2011Čarso16.07.2011Šumperk, COPmaraton 1
11.propoziceJeřáb 1003 2011Jeřso23.07.2011Červená Voda, fotbalové hřištěmaraton 1
12.propoziceHynčický MTB Maraton 2011Hynso06.08.2011Hynčice pod Sušinoumaraton 1
13.propoziceO cenu Rapotína 2011 Rapne14.08.2011Rapotín, koupaliště XC 1
14.propoziceMoravský Bikemaraton 2011Morso27.08.2011Leštinamaraton 1
15.propoziceMohelnický půlmaraton 2011Mohne04.09.2011Mohelnice, autocamppůlmaraton 1
16.propoziceVC XC Hrabenov 2011Hrane18.09.2011Hrabenov, hřištěXC 1
17.propoziceVC MTB Šumperk 2011Šumst28.09.2011Šumperk, Šipkový klubčasovka do vrchu 1
18.propoziceVC MTB Bludov 2011Blune02.10.2011Bludov, koupaliště XC 1,5
19.Závěrečné vyhlášenízv28.10.2011Hraběšice, hostinec Pod Kamencem 0

Body

Muži A
1.Liebich Petr230
2.Směšný Jan204,5
3.Jílek David155,5
4.Večeř Martin127,5
5.Janků Martin113
Muži B
1.Krejčí Vladislav210,5
2.Kechrt Tomáš210
3.Zlámal Tomáš179
4.Václavík Pavel161,5
5.Janda Jiří139,5
Muži C
1.Hübl Pavel184,5
2.Jílek Martin182,5
3.Kohout Tomáš174
4.Vala Martin157,5
5.Navařík Robert138,5
Muži D
1.Machalický Milan225,5
2.Trojek Karel192,5
3.Brückner Ivan144
4.Konopa Milan118,5
5.Leicht Jiří108
Junioři
1.Brokeš Rostislav209
2.Hladiš David173,5
3.Fláma Miroslav164,5
4.Mádr René152,5
5.Roubíček Adam133
Starší žáci
1.Kupčík David208
2.Navařík Robert202
3.Hejtmánek Marek159,5
4.Fláma Tomáš143,5
5.Šebesta Dominik140
Mladší žáci
1.Bárta Tomáš224
2.Moravec Jakub174,5
3.Jílek Ondřej131
4.Haluza David107,5
5.Štolc Josef89
Předžáci
1.Pátek David195,5
2.Seidl Martin169,5
3.Kaplan Martin143
4.Šíbl Jakub127
5.Moravec Jan118
Ženy A
1.Pospíšilová Nikola208
2.Staňková Štěpánka159
3.Kukulová Martina142,5
4.Smitalová Hana123
5.Wittnerová Bronislava116,5
Ženy B
1.Komárková Eva215
2.Kaplanová Jiřina187,5
3.Malá Jiřina148,5
4.Valouchová Marie120
5.Vicencová Petra47
Starší žákyně
1.Planičková Eva220
2.Tomášková Kateřina206
3.Směšná Veronika138,5
4.Štolcová Michaela102,5
5.Pěčonková Veronika57
Mladší žákyně
1.Macková Barbora230
2.Bubeníčková Barbora207,5
3.Kalabisová Kristýna41
4.Hastíková Kamila32
5.Jedrysek Sylwia17
Předžákyně
1.Bártová Gabriela213
2.Václavíková Kristýna193,5
3.Křenková Nikola72
4.Pražáková Alexandra58,5
5.Skoupilová Karolína52
Týmy
1.Bikesport Team Mohelnice1075
2.Cyklo Polách a syn915
3.Credo team828
4.Oknoplast Šumperk721,5
5.Cirlibaba587,5

Počty závodníků

KategorieLezMrtKráLosBozHXCSenLhoČarJeřHynRapMorMohHraŠumBluPrůměrMediánSuma
Muži A151417111991071116819261087912,711216
Muži B132118131914132030101130391916101718,417313
Muži C1916191518961216231716251916111716,116274
Muži D1112107745681311212147888,58145
Junioři6465663598351894556,35107
Starší žáci1110914765121245101912111199,810167
Mladší žáci743797584611644555,6595
Předžáci535512549106205710556,85116
Ženy A65624424116110654434,9483
Ženy B54414222361625243,1353
Starší žákyně324434235135223233,0351
Mladší žákyně4122111414334222,1235
Předžákyně31184525239344774,0468
Všechny kat.108971049411376607113110366157166113937794101,4971723
Výpočet trval 3530 ms