2017 2016 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Šumperský pohár 2016

Kalendář závodů editovat

č.   Zkr DatumMístoTypKoef
1.propoziceVC Velké Losiny 2016Losso23.04.2016Velké LosinyXC1
2.propoziceLeznické Hópan 2016Lezst11.05.2016LesniceXC1
3.propoziceKrálecký úvoz 2016Krást25.05.2016KrálecXC1
4.propoziceRábl Bike Cup 2016Rabso28.05.2016Horská chata Rabštejnminimaraton1
5.propoziceBikemaraton Bozeňov 2016Bozso04.06.2016Koliba Dolní Bušínovmaraton1
6.propoziceVC XC Hrabenov 2016Hrane10.07.2016HrabenovXC - mistrovský1,5
7.propoziceJeřáb 1003 - 2016Jeřso16.07.2016Červená Vodamaraton1
8.propoziceHynčický půlmaraton 2016Hynso06.08.2016Hynčice pod Sušinoupůlmaraton1
9.propoziceO cenu Rapotína 2016Rapne14.08.2016Rapotín, koupalištěXC1
10.propoziceRamzovský bikemaraton 2016Ramso20.08.2016Ramzovámaraton1
11.propoziceMoravský Bikemaraton 2016Morso27.08.2016Leština, areál Sokolovnymaraton1
12.propoziceMohelnický půlmaraton 2016Mohne04.09.2016Mohelnice, autocamppůlmaraton1
13.propoziceXC Kolšov 2016Kolso10.09.2016Kolšov, hospoda u AnnyXC1
14.propoziceVC MTB Šumperk 2016Šumso17.09.2016Šumperk, Šipkový klubčasovka do vrchu1
15.propoziceEliminátor 2016Elmne18.09.2016Šumperk, lesopark Cihelna 1
16.propoziceČasovka na Senovou 2016Senne25.09.2016Hrabenov, hřištěčasovka do vrchu1,5
17.propoziceZávěrečné vyhlášení 2016ZVso08.10.2016Bludovečekvyhlášení0

Body

Muži A
1.Navařík Robert241,5
2.Fláma Tomáš217
3.Blaháček Daniel215
4.Fláma Miroslav204,5
5.Pokorný Jiří182
Muži B
1.Kechrt Tomáš330
2.Březina Petr219,5
3.Petřík Zdeněk188,5
4.Vykydal Jaroslav138
5.Hekele Emil118
Muži C
1.Krejčí Vladislav295
2.Beneš Pavel259
3.Navařík Robert248
4.Tyráček Martin170
5.Jílek Martin158
Muži D
1.Spáčil Leopold307,5
2.Vala Martin253
3.Vychodil Lubomír215,5
4.Hejtmánek Miloš185,5
5.Kouřil Jiří156,5
Junioři
1.Kovář Martin293,5
2.Zatloukal Jan250
3.Gasta Evžen243,5
4.Kočí Vít95,5
5.Holec Radek78
Starší žáci
1.Svoboda Marian257
2.Zubatý Adam254
3.Zemene Jakub235,5
4.Seidl Martin201
5.Vaněk Petr182,5
Mladší žáci
1.Pěnkava Jakub312,5
2.Pokorný Ondřej300
3.Jakl Viktor252,5
4.Kovačičin Šimon158
5.Zubatý Matěj133
Ženy A
1.Staňková Štěpánka260
2.Tomášková Kateřina189
3.Václavíková Michaela134
4.Kukulová Martina129
5.Valová Tereza124
Ženy B
1.Valouchová Marie330
2.Komárková Eva295
3.Rutarová Irena199
4.Vicencová Petra30
5.Juříčková Jarmila21
Juniorky
1.Vaculíková Andrea30
 
 
 
 
Starší žákyně
1.Seidlová Monika302,5
2.Bártová Gabriela262
3.Bravencová Denisa248,5
4.Křenková Nikola135
5.Králíková Zuzana25
Mladší žákyně
1.Klimešová Michaela281
2.Kubíčková Eliška279
3.Kovačičinová Tereza217
4.Nechutová Vendula85
5.Čížková Kateřina30
Malí žáci
1.Raška Lukáš302,5
2.Harlender Lukáš301,5
3.Svoboda Marcel234
4.Haluzík Martin224,5
5.Fröml Patrik215,5
Předžáci
1.Raška Tomáš325
2.Stránský Matyáš271,5
3.Klecker Adam211
4.Bittner Lukáš143
5.Stránský Štěpán130
Benjamínci
1.Trojek Karel253
2.Haluzík Tomáš222
3.Kaplová Ema101,5
4.Horníčková Johana70,5
5.Rozehnalová Michaela63,5
Týmy
1.Kolárna1359,5
2.SC Samotišky1335
3.Bike sport Uničov1148
4.Credo team1129,5
5.Bike Academy Opletal1070,5

Počty závodníků

KategorieLosLezKráRabBozHraJeřHynRapRamMorMohKolŠumElmSenPrůměrMediánSuma
Muži A1616161381551171181813118511,311181
Muži B10881795571391518454109,28,5147
Muži C1322191917117172720182571261315,817253
Muži D8101072121092616610749119,89,5157
Junioři85748714447324624,8476
Starší žáci121095139681315131187569,49150
Mladší žáci36446435954864565,1582
Ženy A735447431143522344,4471
Ženy B12323313511114132,2235
Juniorky10,101
Starší žákyně4333413226332412,8344
Mladší žákyně4233233531323332,7343
Malí žáci131268109912212381812106711,510184
Předžáci13121411916129221724852611,312180
Benjamínci23210953161216632126,34101
Všechny kat.1151141098711411472941811429016381766489106,6101,51705
Výpočet trval 827 ms