2020 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

O cenu Rapotína 2020 - výsledky: 27 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D   Junioři
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Fláma TomášT.S.Bohemia Kross BT 1:04:19 30
2.MC1.Hekele EmilZekof team 1:05:58 30
3.MA2.Navařík RobertNava sport 1:06:40 25
4.MJ1.Kunert DominikHrabová 1:07:50 30
5.MA3.Hladiš DavidKolárna 1:08:42 21
6.MA4.Hejtmánek MarekSK Salith sport 1:08:42 18
7.MC2.Petřík ZdeněkBike Style 1:09:36 25
8.MC3.Kopecký LukášHartman CZ 1:09:37 21
9.MJ2.Svoboda MarianUnikovo mtb team 1:09:50 25
10.MB1.Kočí JanSK Žamberk Tessuti sport 1:10:08 30
11.MB2.Smolski Kamil 1:10:34 25
12.MA5.Pytel Piotr 1:11:49 16
13.MA6.Novák PatrikCyklo Polách a syn 1:11:55 15
14.MD1.Navařík RobertNava sport 1:12:03 30
15.MC4.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 1:12:13 18
16.MD2.Hrubý PetrSK Salith sport 1:12:15 25
17.MC5.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 1:12:24 16
18.MA7.Kohout LukášIn-Life Cycling Team 1:12:25 14
19.MC6.Záhorec StanislavFenix team Jeseník 1:12:28 15
20.MC7.Tyráček MartinBBB Moolbike 1:12:33 14
21.MJ3.Bureš ŠtěpánCykloklub Morava 1:12:36 21
22.MB3.Stryk MilanBikesport Team Mohelnice 1:14:25 21
23.MJ4.Skoumal RomanBikesport Team Mohelnice 1:14:41 18
24.MD3.Kohout TomášKolofix Olomouc 1:15:52 21
25.MJ5.Gola Konrad 1:15:53 16
26.MB4.Hlásný RadekPísařov 1:16:27 18
27.MB5.Grček LubomírLiptaň 1:16:28 16
28.MB6.Halfar MartineSeNBáci 1:16:34 15
29.MB7.Sobala MartinBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:16:45 14
30.MC8.Beneš PavelBike sport Uničov 1:17:40 13
31.MD4.Kočí RomanPotštejn 1:17:53 18
32.MC9.Bukač RomanPardubice 1:18:16 12
33.MA8.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 1:18:19 13
34.MC10.Kostka TomášCredo team 1:19:10 11
35.MD5.Panoch VáclavBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:19:23 16
36.MB8.Němec PatrikLoštice 1:19:46 13
37.MC11.Štěpaník Bedřich 1:19:53 10
38.MC12.Mervart MartinCube Štíty 1:20:04 9
39.MB9.Zbýň MartinBOHDÍKOV 1:20:10 12
40.MB10.Slavíček PetrOlomouc 1:21:13 11
41.MC13.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport 1:21:19 8
42.MC14.Gajdoš DavidFitko Jeseník 1:21:24 7
43.MD6.Kosek JiříUnikovo mtb team 1:21:42 15
44.MC15.Novotný Tomᚊumperk 1:22:01 6
45.MC16.Černoch JakubeSeNBáci 1:22:06 5
46.MC17.Vítámvás ZbyněkŠtarnov 1:22:08 5
47.MJ6.Lacina VojtěchOstrava 1:22:27 15
48.MA9.Hrubý PetrCoarse Cycling Team 1:22:39 12
49.MD7.Fláma MiroslavEkofarma Křížov 1:22:58 14
50.MB11.Hrabal LiborKupkolo 1:24:20 10
51.MD8.Daňhel MojmírCPV Krnov 1:24:22 13
52.MC18.Rous JosefUnikovo mtb team 1:24:28 4
53.MJ7.Rokicki Paweł 1:24:32 14
54.MC19.Rosmanit Aleš 1:24:33 4
55.MB12.Vandlík Petr 1:25:18 9
56.MB13.Koryťák RadekeSeNBáci 1:25:20 8
57.MJ8.Lysek DavidKtukol Glucholazy 1:25:26 13
58.MC20.Petrovský MarekPromotorsport 1:25:28 3
59.MJ9.Rokicki Karol 1:28:12 12
60.MC21.Ryšavý DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice 1:28:42 3
61.MB14.Smolík JiříForce Team Jeseník 1:30:00 7
62.MC22.Herynek RobertForce Team Jeseník 1:30:58 2
63.MD9.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 1:32:31 12
64.MD10.Albrecht Karel 1:33:14 11
65.MB15.Reif JanLKT 80 Šumperk 1:33:41 6
66.MB16.Kubiš OndřejBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:33:50 5
67.MC22.Cink PetrBT Kola Kaňkovský 1:33:51 2
68.MC23.Jakl LiborSC Samotišky 1:33:53 2
69.MC24.Doskočil MilošSporton Šumperk 1:34:21 1
70.MC25.Mičunek PavelBuldoci Rapotín 1:35:16 1
71.MD11.Sobala MiroslavBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:36:20 10
72.MB17.Hladil MilanŠumperk 1:36:49 5
73.MC26.Kašpar PetrBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:38:53 0
74.MD12.Spurný LubomírSC Samotišky 1:39:04 9
75.MD13.Uchytil AloisBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:39:34 8
76.MD14.Jáně VladimírBludov 1:41:55 7
77.MD15.Vondruška MiroslavŠumperk 1:43:24 6
78.MA10.Slavíček Vít 1:43:32 11
79.MB18.Glombíček JaneSeNBáci 1:43:39 4
80.MB19.Filka KarelBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:45:20 4
81.MD16.Brandýs RomanKolárna 1:46:19 5
82.MA11.Ryšavý VojtěchŠumperk 1:46:39 10
83.MC27.Vondruška MartinBludov 1:55:04 0
84.MD17.Nevosad Jindřich 2:05:28 5
 MJ Zemene JakubEthic sport DNF  
 MD Petráš RadomírRapotín DNF  
 MA Holý David DNF