2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Mohelnický půlmaraton 2018 - výsledky: děti editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
 MS1.Zemene JakubBike Academy Opletal 1:02:25 30
 101.Raška TomášBike Academy Opletal 0:11:57 30
 ZS1.Bravencová DenisaBike Academy Opletal 1:20:44 30
 ZM1.Šrotová LindaMohelnice 0:28:53 30
 MM1.Tesařík JakubKolárna 0:23:15 30
 71.Halás AntonínKolárna 0:06:55 30
 41.Janovský JonášMoravec team   30
 102.Papoušek AdamUnikovo mtb team 0:12:01 25
 42.Bubeníček AdamŠternberk   25
 ZM2.Kubíčková EliškaCredo team 0:30:27 25
 72.Zvědělík JakubACS Drak Vrbno 0:07:15 25
 ZS2.Klimešová MichaelaCredo team 1:50:52 25
 MS2.Bureš ŠtěpánCykloklub Morava 1:19:30 25
 MM2.Raška LukášBike Academy Opletal 0:23:16 25
 43.Knop VáclavMohelnice   21
 MS3.Zvědělík OndřejACS Drak Vrbno 1:26:55 21
 103.Klecker AdamBikesport Team Mohelnice 0:12:17 21
 MM3.Halás VáclavKolárna 0:23:17 21
 ZS3.Kotasová NatalieBike Team Zlaté Hory 2:33:52 21
 73.Šustr JiříSilný Team Uničov 0:07:25 21
 ZS4.Luzarová TerezaBike Team Zlaté Hory 2:36:07 18
 74.Vacek VáclavKrnov 0:07:30 18
 44.Masopust DavidMohelnice   18
 104.Kaniščev AlexanderBikesport Team Mohelnice 0:13:16 18
 MM4.Harlender LukášKolárna 0:23:20 18
 MS4.Karafiát VojtěchBikesport Team Mohelnice 1:27:13 18
 MM5.Haluzík MartinKolárna 0:23:28 16
 MS5.Kohout TomášSporton Šumperk 1:28:17 16
 75.Jurka LukášKaravan-Su 0:08:08 16
 105.Janovská BarboraMoravec team 0:13:17 16
 45.Prokop DanielMohelnice   16
 106.Langer VojtěchSC Samotišky 0:14:07 15
 46.Jurková TerezaKaravan-Su   15
 76.Šrot DanielMohelnice 0:08:20 15
 MS6.Pěnkava JakubSC Samotišky 1:32:08 15
 MM6.Fröml PatrikBike sport Uničov 0:27:12 15
 MM7.Spurný VáclavSC Samotišky 0:27:13 14
 107.Fišerová MarkétaZlín 0:14:08 14
 47.Pobucká DominikaMohelnice   14
 MS7.Skoumal RomanNový Malín 1:42:11 14
 77.Gereš TobiášMohelnice 0:08:29 14
 48.Danko StěpánZvole   13
 108.Petrovský MarekLoupežníci 0:14:12 13
 78.Ernekerová SáraMohelnice 0:08:55 13
 MS8.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 1:49:09 13
 MM8.Petrovský KryštofLoupežníci 0:28:52 13
 79.Masopust LukášMohelnice 0:09:17 12
 49.Köhler Jaroslav   12
 MS9.Rafaj MartinZlín 1:49:15 12
 109.Ciruček OndřejBike Academy Opletal 0:14:13 12
 MM9.Miča JanSDH Bratrušov 0:30:01 12
 1010.Patrmannová ElenSC Samotišky 0:14:15 11
 MS10.Halama MichalŠumperk 1:57:54 11
 410.Rozehnalová MichaelaPromotorsport   11
 711.Štefková ElenŠternberk 0:10:27 10
 411.Unzeitigová NikaZvole   10
 1011.Čiručková EliškaBike Academy Opletal 0:15:47 10
 712.Pobucký PatrikMohelnice 0:10:34 9
 412.Zlámal LukášProxima   9
 1012.Bravencová AdrianaBike Academy Opletal 0:16:27 9
 713.Mandák JonášMohelnice 0:10:39 8
 1013.Rozehnalová LuciePromotorsport 0:16:37 8
 1014.Skalický DavidCykloklub Morava 0:17:29 7
 714.Rybnikár Tomᚊumperk 0:11:15 7
 1015.Danko MatiasZvole 0:17:36 6
 715.Drozd SamuelMohelnice 0:11:20 6
 1016.Kohout DanielSporton Šumperk 0:18:10 5
 1017.Knopová AmélieMohelnice 0:18:31 5
 1018.Fišer PetrZlín 0:18:32 4
 1019.Mankák FilipMohelnice 0:19:13 4
 10 Gassle AdamBikecentrum Olomouc DNF