2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Mohelnický půlmaraton 2017 - výsledky: 50 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D   Muži E   Junioři   Ženy A   Ženy B
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Hejtmánek MarekSporton Šumperk 1:57:30 30
2.MB1.Březina PetrKolárna 1:57:31 30
3.MA2.Fláma TomášT.S.Bohemia Kross BT 1:58:06 25
4.MJ1.Horák DominikSCP Pardubice 1:59:26 30
5.MA3.Hladiš DavidKolárna 1:59:28 21
6.MA4.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 1:59:45 18
7.MB2.Neset JanIn-Life Cycling Team 2:00:30 25
8.MA5.Babiánek DavidIn-Life Cycling Team 2:00:44 16
9.MC1.Tyráček MartinBBB Moolbike 2:00:53 30
10.MC2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 2:00:57 25
11.MC3.Haluzík MartinKolárna 2:01:08 21
12.MC4.Navařík RobertNava sport 2:01:19 18
13.MB3.Hromádka IvoKolárna 2:01:22 21
14.MJ2.Kovář MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:01:53 25
15.MJ3.Holec RadekKN Project 2:02:46 21
16.MA6.Schön MartinCK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2:03:01 15
17.MA7.Horák FilipBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:04:51 14
18.MB4.Petreček TomášSlavkov 2:06:44 18
19.MB5.Liberda MilanKolárna 2:07:59 16
20.MC5.Krč TomášKTM Šumperk 2:08:00 16
21.MD1.Spáčil LeopoldNovatop Lapierre 2:09:01 30
22.MA8.Březina TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 2:09:35 13
23.MC6.Pospíšil PetrOn road racing team 2:10:25 15
24.MB6.Najser TomášBike One 2:10:27 15
25.MD2.Lukašák ŠtefanShort bike Olomouc 2:10:49 25
26.MA9.Hýbl JaroslavDimpex Kosov 2:11:30 12
27.MJ4.Seidl MartinBike Academy Opletal 2:11:55 18
28.MB7.Voženílek MartinLibina 2:12:23 14
29.MB8.Šustr JiříSilný Team Uničov 2:12:32 13
30.MJ5.Gasta EvženSC Samotišky 2:12:33 16
31.ME1.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník 2:12:34 30
32.MC7.Neumann BoriseSeNBáci 2:12:37 14
33.MD3.Uchytil AloisBike Team Zlaté Hory 2:12:56 21
34.MB9.Hlásný RadekPísařov 2:14:10 12
35.MC8.Petrovský MarekLoupežníci 2:14:19 13
36.MD4.Nádvorník ZdenekKolárna 2:14:39 18
37.ZA1.Gargelová TerezaIn-Life Cycling Team 2:15:55 30
38.MB10.Stryk MilanIn-Life Cycling Team 2:16:23 11
39.MB11.Novák MartinRudoltice 2:17:38 10
40.MB12.Bartoš MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:18:20 9
41.MC9.Tomášek MichalCredo team 2:18:25 12
42.MA10.Čihalík MartinKolárna 2:18:30 11
43.MD5.Hudeček DušanJeseničtí orli 2:18:31 16
44.MB13.Jorda RadekBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:18:32 8
45.MD6.Machalický MilanCycloracing Olomouc 2:18:33 15
46.MC10.Kolomazník TomášZábřeh 2:19:05 11
47.MC11.Kostka TomášCredo team 2:19:12 10
48.MB14.Hetflajš JiříKvětín 2:19:20 7
49.MJ6.Volík MarekForce Team Jeseník 2:19:25 15
50.MD7.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 2:19:55 14
51.MD8.Kosek JiříStudené 2:20:31 13
52.MA11.Havlíček MiroslavKolárna 2:20:54 10
53.ZA2.Staňková ŠtěpánkaTNF bike team 2:21:19 25
54.MA12.Reif TomášOlomouc 2:22:30 9
55.MC12.Urbášek DaliborMohelnice 2:24:05 9
56.MB15.Malínek LukášBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:24:13 6
57.MB16.Reif JanLKT 80 Šumperk 2:26:28 5
58.MB17.Nemrava PetrVápenka Vitošov 2:26:31 5
59.MB18.Grepl MiroslavOlomouc 2:27:17 4
60.MC13.Švéda RomanTJ Jiskra Králíky 2:29:07 8
61.MC14.Zemene BřetislavNemile 2:29:30 7
62.ZB1.Najsrová RenataBike One 2:29:35 30
63.ZA3.Seidlová MonikaBike Academy Opletal 2:29:42 21
64.MD9.Riedl PetrChromeč 2:30:45 12
65.ZB2.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 2:30:51 25
66.MC15.Ryšavý DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:31:10 6
67.MD10.Sobala MiroslavBike Team Zlaté Hory 2:31:11 11
68.MC16.Harlender MichalKolárna 2:32:02 5
69.MC17.Patrmann TomášNezkušené Lolitky 2:32:05 5
70.MC18.Honig MilanLitovel 2:32:12 4
71.ZA4.Skácelová NaděždaLKT 80 Šumperk 2:32:16 18
72.MD11.Polách MilanPostřelmov 2:32:19 10
73.ME2.Trojek KarelOknoplast Šumperk 2:32:20 25
74.MJ7.Skalický VojtěchLesnice 2:32:43 14
75.MC19.Fláma MiroslavEkofarma Křížov 2:33:17 4
76.ME3.Havlíček MiroslavKolárna 2:34:33 21
77.MC20.Štancl VlastimilStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 2:40:07 3
78.MC21.Erneker PetrMohelnice 2:41:05 3
79.MC22.Matěj PetrTři šneci 2:41:15 2
80.MC23.Podešva MiroslavMedlov 2:42:32 2
81.MD12.Novotný PetrOlomouc 2:42:48 9
82.MC24.Kašpar PetrBike Team Zlaté Hory 2:43:56 1
83.MC25.Macháček Tomᚊumperk 2:44:22 1
84.ZA5.Pagáčová IvetaCyklo Koala Olomouc 2:44:50 16
85.ME4.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov 2:48:35 18
86.ZB3.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 2:54:05 21
87.MC26.Fröml JosefUničov 2:59:14 0
88.MD13.Spurný LubomírSC Samotišky 3:08:00 8
89.MJ8.Havlíček FilipNáklo 3:08:52 13
90.MD14.Smetana JaroslavCykloklub Morava 3:11:39 7
91.ZA6.Kašparová LenkaBike Team Zlaté Hory 3:26:50 15
92.ZA7.Salzburgerová PetraŠumperk 3:42:30 14