2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

O cenu Rapotína 2015 - výsledky: 3 kola editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D   Junioři
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MB1.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team31:06:00 30
2.MA1.Kubelka PetrSK Žamberk Tessuti sport31:08:58 30
3.MA2.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov31:09:00 25
4.MA3.Navařík RobertNava sport31:09:01 21
5.MB2.Kopecký LukášHartman CZ31:09:28 25
6.MB3.Hekele EmilStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport31:10:28 21
7.MB4.Petřík ZdeněkHannah31:10:31 18
8.MB5.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn31:11:07 16
9.MA4.Směšný JanOknoplast Šumperk31:11:09 18
10.MA5.Blaháček DanielVašíček pekařství a cukrářství31:11:32 16
11.MJ1.Fláma TomášBike sport Uničov31:12:25 30
12.MC1.Navařík RobertNava sport31:13:40 30
13.MJ2.Pokorný JiříSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk31:13:47 25
14.MC2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov31:14:41 25
15.MC3.Beneš PavelNava sport31:15:27 21
16.MB6.Václavík PavelOknoplast Šumperk31:15:57 15
17.MA6.Mrůzek MichalSundance Opava31:16:25 15
18.MA7.Nešpor PatrikJeseničtí orli31:16:48 14
19.MD1.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov31:17:17 30
20.MA8.Brandýs DominikKolárna31:18:20 13
21.MA9.Knotek OndřejeSeNBáci31:18:28 12
22.MC4.Pospíšil PetrOn road racing team31:18:39 18
23.MA10.Veselý RadekŠumperk31:18:55 11
24.MJ3.Hejtmánek MarekSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk31:19:31 21
25.MA11.Hladiš DavidTNF bike team31:19:59 10
26.MJ4.Bedeč JanJeseničtí orli31:20:11 18
27.MD2.Hofman JiříSK Conti-RSC31:20:41 25
28.MC5.Novotný Tomᚊumperk31:20:59 16
29.MC6.Kostka TomášCredo team31:21:07 15
30.MD3.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník31:22:25 21
31.MD4.Hudeček DušanJeseničtí orli31:22:55 18
32.MD5.Nádvorník ZdenekKolárna31:23:25 16
33.MB7.Sobala MartinCyklo TJ Písečná31:24:32 14
34.MD6.Vychodil LubomírIn-Life Cycling Team31:24:49 15
35.MA12.Brachtl MartinŠumvald31:25:01 9
36.MB8.Glombíček JaneSeNBáci31:25:07 13
37.MC7.Uchytil AloisBike Team Zlaté Hory31:25:34 14
38.MD7.Kolář RobertSki Petříkov31:26:16 14
39.MC8.Tomášek MichalCredo team31:26:22 13
40.MC9.Staník JosefBike sport Uničov31:27:47 12
41.MC10.Fláma MiroslavEkofarma Křížov31:28:13 11
42.MD8.Trojek KarelOknoplast Šumperk31:28:20 13
43.MJ5.Gasta EvženSC Samotišky31:28:25 16
44.MC11.Harlender MichalMiki team31:29:05 10
45.MA13.Strakoš JaroslavOknoplast Šumperk31:29:47 8
46.MA14.Koryťák RadekeSeNBáci31:30:07 7
47.MB9.Lušovjan MilanŠternberk31:32:39 12
48.MJ6.Juriček MiroslavCredo team31:32:46 15
49.MD9.Jiroutek JurajIn-Life Cycling Team31:33:33 12
50.MD10.Sobala MiroslavCyklo TJ Písečná31:33:43 11
51.MA15.Sedlák LukášSMC Fort Ústí nad Orlicí31:34:11 6
52.MD11.Brandýs RomanKolárna31:34:36 10
53.MC12.Krč TomášKTM Šumperk31:35:24 9
54.MC13.Švéda RomanTJ Jiskra Králíky31:36:29 8
55.MD12.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov31:36:31 9
56.MD13.Bedeč LadislavJeseničtí orli31:38:05 8
57.MC14.Hocz MartineSeNBáci31:41:10 7
58.MC15.Neumann BorisJeseničtí orli31:42:40 6
59.MA16.Adamec PetrOlomouc31:43:01 5
60.MC16.Kočvara JiříSK-AIB Břidličná31:44:28 5
61.MD14.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba31:46:20 7
62.MD15.Všetička ZdeněkSKP Olomouc31:48:48 6
63.MC17.Churý MartineSeNBáci31:49:39 5
64.MB10.Havlíček PetrLazy Swines31:49:52 11
65.MB11.Kuttler Petr31:50:16 10
66.MA17.Novák Jan31:53:27 5
67.MD16.Adamík JiříCredo team31:53:48 5
68.MD17.Raida IvoeSeNBáci32:05:04 5
69.MD18.Komárek BedřichHlubočky32:15:28 4
70.MD19.Kukula ZdeněkStaviva eMKo2  4
 MD Keprt JanSK Nadoraz DNF  
 MD Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk DNF  
 MB Trojek KarelOknoplast Šumperk DNF  
 MB Bartoš MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice DNF  
 MB Knotek TomášeSeNBáci DNF  
 MD Hynek VladimírBiker's team Jeseník DNF  
 MC Pokorný RomanBike One DNF  
 MA Křivohlávek DavidGhost - mojekolo.cz DNF  
 MA Ženčák JakubBuldoci Rapotín DNF  
 MB Štefka MiroslavŠternberk DNF  
 MA Cahlík TomášBuldoci Rapotín DNF  
 MB Najser TomášBike One DNF  
 MJ Nováček KarelFenix team Jeseník DNF  
 MC Kouřil MartinFitko Jeseník DNF  
 MC Šedivý Marcel DNF  
 MC Haluza RudolfCredo team DNF