Poř. | Jméno | Los | Lez | Ráb | Mrt | Krá | Boz | HXC | Sen | Jeř | Heř | Šin | Rap | Pet | Ram | Mor | Moh | Šum | Hra | Účast | Celkem | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolárna | 112 | 100 | 62 | 105 | 119 | 115 | 118 | 118 | 101 | 98 | 123 | 136 | 122 | 64 | 165 | 127 | 127 | 17 | 1270 | (1912) | ||
2. | Stevens Bikes - Emilio Sport | 150 | 104 | 135 | 126 | 136 | 145 | 108 | 60 | 67 | 14 | 15 | 60 | 118,5 | 13 | 1149,5 | (1238,5) | ||||||
3. | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | 78 | 111 | 97 | 92 | 94 | 112 | 66 | 109 | 78 | 61 | 116 | 111 | 36 | 102 | 84 | 174 | 114 | 34 | 18 | 1140 | (1669) | |
4. | Bike sport Uničov | 103 | 113 | 48 | 110 | 113 | 78 | 37 | 150 | 40 | 106 | 110 | 93 | 91 | 81 | 129 | 105 | 16 | 1132 | (1507) | |||
5. | In-Life Cycling Team | 25 | 108 | 105 | 25 | 113 | 110 | 64 | 21 | 85 | 117 | 51 | 30 | 53 | 69 | 96 | 169,5 | 30 | 30 | 18 | 1036,5 | (1301,5) | |
6. | Nava sport | 105 | 97 | 46 | 28 | 50 | 34 | 106 | 64 | 82 | 46 | 42 | 129 | 61 | 130,5 | 71 | 80 | 16 | 925,5 | (1171,5) | |||
7. | TNF bike team | 64 | 62 | 58 | 102 | 46 | 60 | 127 | 106 | 60 | 40 | 115 | 16 | 18 | 39 | 46 | 97,5 | 91 | 42 | 18 | 884,5 | (1189,5) | |
8. | SC Samotišky | 100 | 101 | 103 | 94 | 97 | 18 | 67 | 100 | 25 | 21 | 114 | 39 | 12 | 840 | (879) | |||||||
9. | Credo team | 89 | 87 | 93 | 66 | 72 | 63 | 42 | 76 | 81 | 41 | 61 | 90 | 107 | 15 | 33 | 66 | 74 | 37 | 18 | 835 | (1193) | |
10. | Cyklo Polách a syn | 66 | 70 | 46 | 50 | 95 | 99 | 25 | 70 | 64 | 30 | 50 | 73 | 61,5 | 43 | 71 | 15 | 719,5 | (913,5) | ||||
11. | Oknoplast Šumperk | 68 | 73 | 77 | 75 | 49 | 38 | 16 | 77 | 13 | 92 | 41 | 76 | 18 | 34 | 15 | 15 | 666 | (762) | ||||
12. | Unikovo mtb team | 42 | 55 | 60 | 65 | 50 | 46 | 50 | 60 | 94 | 58 | 66 | 63 | 30 | 46 | 63 | 51 | 16 | 635 | (899) | |||
13. | Cykloklub Morava | 36 | 37 | 59 | 29 | 93 | 82 | 74 | 37 | 30 | 25 | 15 | 39 | 52,5 | 79 | 14 | 588,5 | (687,5) | |||||
14. | Cirlibaba | 101 | 30 | 31 | 95 | 28 | 38 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 25 | 67,5 | 39 | 90 | 13 | 544,5 | (589,5) | ||||||
15. | SK Salith Sumtex Šumperk | 42 | 50 | 55 | 52 | 48 | 29 | 28 | 54 | 37 | 31 | 55 | 48 | 30 | 34 | 40,5 | 70 | 39 | 17 | 514,5 | (742,5) | ||
16. | TJ Cyklistika Uničov | 30 | 25 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 55 | 60 | 21 | 60 | 45 | 82,5 | 60 | 15 | 482,5 | (618,5) | ||||
17. | LKT 80 Šumperk | 59 | 16 | 30 | 18 | 60 | 60 | 69 | 57 | 71 | 9 | 440 | |||||||||||
18. | SK Šela sport | 58 | 52 | 55 | 14 | 37 | 69 | 63 | 41 | 39 | 9 | 428 | |||||||||||
19. | SK Žamberk Tessuti sport | 25 | 30 | 30 | 59 | 21 | 45 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 51 | 37,5 | 30 | 13 | 402,5 | (478,5) | ||||||
20. | Ekofarma Křížov | 25 | 18 | 35 | 30 | 41 | 16 | 36 | 39 | 30 | 18 | 39 | 64,5 | 36 | 46 | 14 | 396,5 | (473,5) | |||||
21. | Fitko Jeseník | 21 | 30 | 43 | 25 | 50 | 67 | 30 | 30 | 37,5 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 362,5 | (383,5) | ||||||||
22. | Porsche Olomouc | 25 | 30 | 25 | 25 | 43 | 25 | 37 | 21 | 82,5 | 9 | 313,5 | |||||||||||
23. | Sport Bart Team | 16 | 39 | 46 | 26 | 39 | 16 | 9 | 31 | 31,5 | 51 | 10 | 304,5 | ||||||||||
24. | Parapety RS | 13 | 25 | 12 | 35 | 18 | 13 | 16 | 14 | 46 | 21 | 38 | 25 | 10 | 25,5 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 299,5 | (377,5) | |||
25. | eSeNBáci | 11 | 16 | 106 | 118 | 4 | 251 | ||||||||||||||||
26. | Passeggiata Nový Malín | 14 | 34 | 36 | 13 | 14 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 24 | 43 | 16 | 11 | 241 | (254) | ||||||||
27. | Proxima | 21 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 30 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 231 | (261) | |||||||
28. | Hartman CZ | 16 | 64 | 37 | 25 | 64,5 | 5 | 206,5 | |||||||||||||||
29. | BT Kola Kaňkovský | 37 | 18 | 0 | 13 | 55 | 64,5 | 6 | 187,5 | ||||||||||||||
30. | Miki team | 48 | 48 | 58,5 | 30 | 4 | 184,5 | ||||||||||||||||
31. | Bikecentrum Olomouc | 25 | 43 | 39 | 60 | 4 | 167 | ||||||||||||||||
32. | KC Horní Studénky | 25 | 25 | 30 | 31,5 | 30 | 25 | 6 | 166,5 | ||||||||||||||
33. | C.A.C Šumperk | 12 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 13 | 21 | 15 | 21 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 11 | 162 | |||||||||
34. | Ski Petříkov | 70 | 5 | 86 | 0 | 4 | 161 | ||||||||||||||||
35. | Hsk Haná | 54 | 30 | 30 | 45 | 4 | 159 | ||||||||||||||||
36. | TJ Jiskra Králíky | 10 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 28 | 34 | 12 | 13,5 | 14 | 10 | 148,5 | ||||||||||
37. | Dama Sport | 37 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 7 | 24 | 6 | 148 | ||||||||||||||
38. | Stalak Team | 26 | 30 | 15 | 21 | 18 | 30 | 6 | 140 | ||||||||||||||
39. | Les Nice | 25 | 21 | 29 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 30 | 7 | 139 | |||||||||||||
40. | Jeseničtí orli | 70 | 5 | 44 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 134 | |||||||||||||||
41. | TJ Sokol Hrabenov | 18 | 10 | 55 | 46 | 4 | 129 | ||||||||||||||||
42. | Ranč Hranice | 6 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 10,5 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 115,5 | (125,5) | |||||||
43. | BBB Moolbike | 18 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 22,5 | 21 | 7 | 113,5 | |||||||||||||
44. | KTM Šumperk | 0 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 10 | 30 | 6 | 111 | ||||||||||||||
45. | Fenix team Jeseník | 12 | 86 | 2 | 98 | ||||||||||||||||||
46. | Active sport Jaroměř | 21 | 30 | 21 | 21 | 4 | 93 | ||||||||||||||||
= | Cyklo TJ Písečná | 16 | 31 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 5 | 93 | |||||||||||||||
48. | Cyklo SML | 26 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 22 | 5 | 90 | |||||||||||||||
49. | DT Swiss | 28 | 10 | 49,5 | 3 | 87,5 | |||||||||||||||||
50. | XCT Horní Heřmanice | 82 | 1 | 82 | |||||||||||||||||||
51. | On road racing team | 37 | 37,5 | 2 | 74,5 | ||||||||||||||||||
52. | Merida Biking Team | 25 | 45 | 2 | 70 | ||||||||||||||||||
53. | ASPV Těchonín | 14 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 69 | |||||||||||||||
54. | Vašíček pekařství a cukrářství | 16 | 25 | 25 | 3 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||
55. | Ghost - mojekolo.cz | 18 | 15 | 0 | 25 | 7,5 | 5 | 65,5 | |||||||||||||||
56. | Yogi Racing Ostrava | 0 | 47 | 16 | 3 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||
57. | Stevens Bolatice | 21 | 16 | 25 | 3 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||
58. | TC Sport Desná | 9 | 25 | 27 | 3 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||
59. | Atletika Zábřeh | 22 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 59 | ||||||||||||||||
60. | Cyklo MXM Hulín | 37 | 21 | 2 | 58 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Hervis | 58 | 1 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||
62. | ČS Specialized | 25 | 30 | 2 | 55 | ||||||||||||||||||
63. | Drásal Team Holešov | 23 | 31,5 | 2 | 54,5 | ||||||||||||||||||
64. | Buldoci Rapotín | 18 | 34 | 2 | 52 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Duko Rýmařov | 12 | 18 | 22 | 3 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||
66. | Sportakus | 51 | 1 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | 4ever Cyklo Bulis | 51 | 1 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||
68. | SK Jiří Team Ostrava | 25 | 25 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
69. | Cbase Brno | 14 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
70. | Lazy Swines | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 7,5 | 14 | 7 | 46,5 | |||||||||||||
71. | Bike Team Zlaté Hory | 15 | 29 | 2 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||
72. | Novatop Lapierre | 37 | 1 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||
73. | CykloFort | 21 | 15 | 2 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||
74. | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 35 | 1 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||
75. | TJ Baník Ostrava | 15 | 18 | 2 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Víno Karabina | 11 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
77. | SK Nadoraz | 0 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
78. | Ski klub Česká Třebová | 15 | 16,5 | 2 | 31,5 | ||||||||||||||||||
79. | Skivelo neslyšících Olomouc | 31 | 1 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Hannah | 15 | 16 | 2 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||
81. | Tüv Süd Rusava Bike Team | 30 | 1 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Big Shock Team | 30 | 1 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 30 | 1 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Bikers Tišnov | 30 | 1 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | SPV Javorník | 30 | 1 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Bakako Nová Paka | 30 | 1 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Nutrend Specialized | 30 | 1 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Kamion Rapotín | 30 | 1 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Montiva mtb Fryšták | 30 | 1 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Bike Triatlon Morkovice | 30 | 1 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||
91. | OK Bag | 13 | 16,5 | 2 | 29,5 | ||||||||||||||||||
92. | OEZ Letohrad | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
93. | Rodak | 26 | 1 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Silný Team Uničov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||
= | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 26 | 1 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | SKM Zlaté Hory | 26 | 1 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||
97. | Novatop Ghost | 25 | 1 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Toyota Dolák MTB | 0 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||
= | Hradec Team | 25 | 1 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 25 | 1 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Superior Riders | 25 | 1 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Bike Sport Club Opava | 25 | 1 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||
103. | Intuice Šumperk | 16 | 8 | 2 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||
104. | Bajala Bike Červenka | 21 | 1 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | ACS Drak Vrbno | 21 | 1 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Moravec team | 21 | 0 | 2 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Čerti Kunčina | 21 | 1 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Veus Vyškov | 21 | 1 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Ktukol Glucholazy | 21 | 1 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | i-treking | 21 | 1 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Sk Bagbike | 21 | 1 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
112. | RCR Bike Team Česká Třebová | 20 | 1 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||
113. | Bike Team Bludov | 9 | 10 | 2 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
114. | Opavský sportovní klub | 18 | 1 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | SK Piranha Bike | 18 | 1 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | OD Morava Holešov | 18 | 1 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Ricardo Racing | 0 | 18 | 2 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | MiKo Cycles | 18 | 1 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | CTC Fort SMC Ústí n/O | 18 | 1 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Redpoint-Eleven Team | 18 | 1 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Velo Vít sport | 18 | 1 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | BMX Uničov | 18 | 1 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||
123. | Ghost - Rubena Racing | 16 | 1 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Orel Bořitov | 16 | 1 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | KTM racing team | 16 | 1 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||
126. | Cyklo Žopy | 15 | 1 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Škop team Losiny | 15 | 1 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Cyklosport Dvořák Lanškroun | 15 | 1 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Sokol Horní Heřmanice | 15 | 1 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||
130. | Pulci | 14 | 1 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Rusava Bike team | 14 | 1 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Klub vytrvalostních sportů | 14 | 1 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | HC Boskovice | 14 | 1 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
134. | SKP Olomouc | 13,5 | 1 | 13,5 | |||||||||||||||||||
135. | SSPK Junior | 13 | 1 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | CK MTB Hlinsko | 13 | 1 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | SKC Tufo Prostějov | 13 | 1 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | DammaBike Opava | 13 | 1 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | TTC Ústí nad Orlicí | 13 | 1 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | toblerone hatex team | 13 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Anag Olomouc | 13 | 1 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 13 | 1 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||
143. | Club Koruna Olomouc | 0 | 12 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Nábytkové studio Lazecký | 12 | 1 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | RaFaMaZ | 12 | 1 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Pionýr Sušice | 12 | 1 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Loupežníci | 12 | 1 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | KN Project | 9 | 3 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
149. | Nezkušené Lolitky | 11 | 1 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | ALW | 11 | 1 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | FBŠ Hattrick Brno | 11 | 1 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Auto Gamba | 11 | 1 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Biker's team Jeseník | 11 | 1 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
154. | CV 07 | 10 | 1 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | SK Conti-RSC | 10 | 1 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
156. | Sporton Šumperk | 9 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Kolovrat | 9 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Staviva eMKo | 9 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Bike Sport servis Opava | 9 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | KS Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Retia Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Fortex ski Moravský Beroun | 9 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
163. | Zapro AD team | 8 | 1 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Tři šneci | 8 | 1 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | BB cyklosport superior | 8 | 1 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
166. | Berniess Team | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Giant Brno | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Cyklo Lazníky | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
169. | SMC Fort Ústí nad Orlicí | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | SK Štíty | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
171. | Jospo Holešov | 5 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Herbalive | 5 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
173. | FC Jiskra | 4 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
174. | SoteSport | 3 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
175. | Bikekram | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Kolokrám | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | TJ Favorit Brno | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Cyklo Kudláček | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | Galaxy Team Hranice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | CPF Jeseník | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
= | DolomityTeam | 0 | 1 | 0 |