2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Mohelnický půlmaraton 2019 - výsledky: 50 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D   Muži E   Junioři   Ženy A   Ženy B
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
 ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 2:58:54 30
 ME1.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník 2:40:02 30
 MD1.Navařík RobertNava sport 2:17:15 30
 MA1.Fláma TomášT.S.Bohemia Kross BT 2:02:55 30
 MC1.Kopecký LukášHartman CZ 2:12:07 30
 ZA1.Hrubá VeronikaRuda nad Moravou 2:42:59 30
 MJ1.Souček VojtěchPrestige Cycling Team 2:08:44 30
 MB1.Libra MirekNovatop Lapierre 2:14:05 30
 ZA2.Zemenová Adéla 3:01:20 25
 ZB2.Kašparová LenkaBike Team Zlaté Hory 3:54:50 25
 MB2.Hlásný RadekPísařov 2:18:03 25
 MJ2.Kunert DominikHrabová 2:20:15 25
 MA2.Hejtmánek MarekSporton Šumperk 2:03:23 25
 MC2.Beneš PavelBike sport Uničov 2:16:08 25
 MD2.Hrubý PetrSK Salith sport 2:22:59 25
 ME2.Keprt JanSK Nadoraz 3:53:30 25
 MC3.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 2:16:35 21
 ME3.Všetička ZdeněkSKP Olomouc 5:10:56 21
 MD3.Uchytil AloisBike Team Zlaté Hory 2:35:49 21
 ZA3.Keszelá ZuzanaBikesport Team Mohelnice 3:34:34 21
 MJ3.Svoboda MarianUnikovo mtb team 2:25:24 21
 MA3.Holec RadekBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:07:25 21
 MB3.Vopařil JosefMoravská Třebová 2:20:37 21
 MJ4.Machálek AdamChornice 2:29:39 18
 ZA4.Salcburgerová PetraSK Salith sport 3:54:51 18
 MA4.Bednarský VojtěchKolovna bike team 2:08:07 18
 MB4.Stryk MilanBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:26:27 18
 MD4.Kosek JiříStudené 2:38:47 18
 MC4.Bartoš MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:20:40 18
 MA5.Strupek MatyášSKM Zlaté Hory 2:15:12 16
 MC5.Kostka TomášCredo team 2:27:59 16
 MD5.Fláma MiroslavEkofarma Křížov 2:50:39 16
 MJ5.Zapletal Filip 2:36:59 16
 MB5.Nevrlý Lukáš 2:32:02 16
 MJ6.Škabraha MartinPromotorsport 2:40:17 15
 MD6.Vondruska MiroslavSumperk 3:07:29 15
 MB6.Malínek LukášBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:41:33 15
 MC6.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:30:05 15
 MA6.Linhart PetrKolovna bike team 2:16:56 15
 MJ7.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 2:46:10 14
 MA7.Kohout LukášIn-Life Cycling Team 2:23:23 14
 MD7.Jáně VladimírBludov 3:18:36 14
 MB7.Zmeškal JindřichŠterberk 3:02:19 14
 MC7.Král MilanMohelnice 2:33:06 14
 MB8.Fiolek JanSternberk 3:08:37 13
 MJ8.Struhár SemiPromotorsport 2:53:39 13
 MC8.Petrovský MarekPromotorsport 2:34:16 13
 MA8.Volík MarekForce Team Jeseník 2:27:23 13
 MD8.Křížek JosefMelites 4:35:42 13
 MB9.Klár JanŠternberk 3:14:30 12
 MC9.Vítámvás ZbyněkŠtarnov 2:35:33 12
 MA9.Novák Patrik 2:32:08 12
 MC10.Ryšavý DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:36:08 11
 MB10.Tiefenbach JiřiLouny 3:15:13 11
 MA10.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 2:34:07 11
 MC11.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 2:46:11 10
 MA11.Havlíček MiroslavKolárna 2:41:19 10
 MB11.Ferenz GrzegorzOlomouc 3:56:43 10
 MC12.Holíček MichalKarlovice 2:49:31 9
 MC13.Koukol TomášHlubočky 2:55:39 8
 MC14.Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov 2:57:05 7
 MC15.Doskočil MilošSporton Šumperk 3:01:35 6
 MC16.Leopold FilipŠternberk 3:02:18 5
 MC17.Zemene BřetislavNemile 3:14:12 5
 MC18.Kašpar PetrBike Team Zlaté Hory 3:34:36 4
 MJ Vykydal JaroslavStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport DNF  
 MC Mervart MartinCube Štíty DNF