2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka na Senovou 2019 - výsledky: Hlavní závod editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecRočníkKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Holec RadekBikesport Team Mohelnice1999 00:19:55 30
2.MC1.Haluzík MartinKolárna1976 0:21:16 30
3.MA2.Hejtmánek MarekSporton Šumperk1997 00:21:43 25
4.MB1.Bezděk Pavel1986 0:22:02 30
5.MD1.Hrubý PetrSK Salith sport1967 0:22:13 30
6.MJ1.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 00:22:25 30
7.MC2.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice1976 0:22:49 25
8.MC3.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov1974 0:23:01 21
9.MC4.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn1977 0:23:03 18
10.MD2.Navařík RobertNava sport1969 0:23:10 25
11.MB2.Stryk MilanBikesport Team Mohelnice1985 0:23:12 25
12.MC5.Beneš PavelBike sport Uničov1971 0:23:17 16
13.MA3.Volík MarekForce Team Jeseník2000 00:23:47 21
14.MB3.Voženílek MartinSK Salith sport1983 0:23:48 21
15.MJ2.Skoumal RomanBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:23:52 25
16.MC6.Kostka TomášCredo team1974 0:24:06 15
17.ME1.Spáčil LeopoldNovatop Lapierre1959 00:24:07 30
18.MD3.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov1962 0:24:18 21
19.MC7.Matušů Jaroslav1975 0:24:36 14
20.MA4.Hrubý PetrRuda nad Moravou1994 00:25:08 18
21.MB4.Běhal LukášSladovna Bruntál1989 0:25:40 18
22.ZA1.Hrubá VeronikaRuda nad Moravou1998 00:25:47 30
23.MJ3.Struhár SemiPromotorsport 00:25:51 21
24.MD4.Uchytil AloisBike Team Zlaté Hory1966 0:25:55 18
25.MJ4.Bureš ŠtěpánCykloklub Morava 00:26:02 18
26.MD5.Kosek JiříStudené1966 0:26:03 16
27.MC8.Petrovský MarekPromotorsport1972 0:26:11 13
28.MC9.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport1974 0:26:12 12
29.ME2.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník1955 00:26:14 25
30.MJ5.Škabraha MartinPromotorsport 00:26:21 16
31.MB10.Faltus RomanŠumperk 0:26:58 11
32.MB5.Vondruška BohuslavTJ Sokol Hrabenov1986 0:27:21 16
33.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk1973 00:27:26 30
34.MC11.Pěnkava RadomilSC Samotišky1974 0:27:27 10
35.MD6.Staník JosefBike sport Uničov1969 0:27:35 15
36.MC12.Kulík VladislavCykloklub Morava1973 0:27:44 9
37.MA5.Novák Patrik1992 00:27:48 16
38.ME3.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba1959 00:28:09 21
39.MD7.Konopa MilanCredo team1961 0:28:33 14
40.MC13.Jakl LiborSC Samotišky1971 0:29:01 8
41.ME4.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov1949 00:30:43 18
42.MS1.Kohout TomášSporton Šumperk 00:30:44 30
43.MC14.Kašpar PetrBike Team Zlaté Hory1975 0:30:49 7
44.ZA2.Matysík KateřinaŠumperk1990 00:30:50 25
45.MC15.Rešl DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice1975 0:30:54 6
46.MD8.Jáně VladimírBludov1968 0:31:09 13
47.MS2.Fröml PatrikBike sport Uničov 00:31:12 25
48.ME5.Vaida JiříOlomouc1956 00:32:26 16
49.MS3.Pěnkava JakubSC Samotišky 00:33:22 21
50.MS4.Janků JaroslavRaškov 00:33:43 18
51.ZB2.Kašparová LenkaBike Team Zlaté Hory1979 00:34:48 25
52.MA6.Kašpar LukášBike Team Zlaté Hory2000 00:36:25 15
53.ZS1.Klimešová MichaelaCredo team 00:37:16 30
54.MA7.Podhorný JakubBuldoci Rapotín2000 00:38:08 14
55.ZA3.Salcburgerová PetraSK Salith sport1989 00:40:59 21
56.ME6.Všetička ZdeněkSKP Olomouc1953 00:47:07 15
57.ZS2.Kotasová NatalieBike Team Zlaté Hory 00:47:21 25
58.MS5.Hindoš Adam 00:49:33 16