2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

VC Velké Losiny 2019 - výsledky: 3 kola editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecRočníkKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MD1.Navařík RobertNava sport1969 0:38:11 30
2.MJ1.Svoboda MarianUnikovo mtb team 0:38:23 30
3.MC1.Haluzík MartinKolárna1976 0:38:36 30
4.MC2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov1974 0:39:20 25
5.MD2.Hrubý PetrSK Salith sport1967 0:40:15 25
6.MS1.Koblížek MatyášTufo Pardus Prostějov 0:41:33 30
7.MC3.Ryšavý DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice1975 0:43:02 21
8.MC4.Kostka TomášCredo team1974 0:44:27 18
9.MJ2.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 0:43:45 25
10.MC5.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn1977 0:43:46 16
11.MJ3.Skoumal RomanNový Malín 0:44:27 21
12.MJ4.Škabraha MartinPromotorsport 0:44:45 18
13.ZA1.Staňková ŠtěpánkaKolovna bike team1989 0:44:50 30
14.MD3.Kosek JiříStudené1966 0:44:52 21
15.MS2.Koblížek VojtěchTufo Pardus Prostějov 0:45:34 25
16.MJ5.Zubatý AdamSC Samotišky 0:46:10 16
17.ZA2.Kukulová MartinaKolárna1995 0:46:15 25
18.MD4.Staník JosefBike sport Uničov1969 0:46:30 18
19.MJ6.Mádr LukášSC Samotišky 0:46:32 15
20.MC6.Svrčina DavidVíno Karabina1976 0:47:34 15
21.ZA3.Nesetová TerezaIn-Life Cycling Team1989 0:47:44 21
22.MJ7.Struhár SemiTJ Cyklistika Uničov 0:47:46 14
23.MC7.Pekař MiroslavB4 Team1976 0:47:48 14
24.ME1.Kukula ZdeněkKolárna1950 0:48:20 30
25.MJ8.Bureš ŠtěpánCykloklub Morava 0:48:25 13
26.MC8.Petrovský MarekPromotorsport1972 0:48:28 13
27.MC9.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport1974 0:49:07 12
28.ZA4.Bártová GabrielaSKC Tufo Prostějov 0:49:37 18
29.ME2.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba1959 0:49:50 25
30.MC10.Jakl LiborSC Samotišky1971 0:50:06 11
31.MS3.Zvědělík OndřejACS Drak Vrbno 0:52:15 21
32.ZA5.Křenková NicolTufo Pardus Prostějov 0:53:34 16
33.ME3.Vychodil LubomírKolárna1957 0:53:37 21
34.ZS1.Grulichová EliškaTufo Pardus Prostějov 0:55:17 30
35.ZA6.Keszelá ZuzanaBikesport Team Mohelnice1990 1:01:10 15
36.MS4.Kohout TomášSporton Šumperk 1:02:45 18
37.MS5.Spurný VáclavSC Samotišky 1:02:47 16
38.MS6.Fröml PatrikBike sport Uničov 1:03:50 15
39.MC11.Doskočil MilošSporton Šumperk1974 1:07:00 10
40.ME4.Keprt JanSK Nadoraz1954 1:08:33 18
41.ZS2.Klimešová MichaelaCredo team 1:09:33 25
42.ZS3.Müllerová PatricieTufo Pardus Prostějov 1:17:11 21
43.MS7.Štec RadovanTufo Pardus Prostějov 1:17:15 14
44.ME5.Všetička ZdeněkSKP Olomouc1953 1:23:04 16
45.MC Skalický PavelOlomouc1978 DNF  
46.MJ Souček VojtěchPrestige Cycling Team DNF