2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

VC MTB Šumperk 2018 - výsledky: 2,7km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Hladiš DavidKolárna 07:43,2 30
2.MA2.Hejtmánek MarekSporton Šumperk 07:44,7 25
3.MC1.Beneš PavelNava sport 08:08,0 30
4.MC2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 08:18,1 25
5.MC3.Navařík RobertNava sport 08:23,2 21
6.MB1.Stryk MilanIn-Life Cycling Team 08:30,4 30
7.MC4.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 08:32,6 18
8.MB2.Zlámal TomášProxima 08:40,3 25
9.MB3.Voženílek MartinSK Salith sport 08:43,6 21
10.MC5.Kostka TomášCredo team 08:47,4 16
11.MC6.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 08:54,7 15
12.MB4.Linhart TomášTNF bike team 09:05,9 18
13.MS1.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 09:06,6 30
14.MS2.Skoumal RomanNový Malín 09:21,4 25
15.MD1.Kosek JiříStudené 09:31,4 30
16.MC7.Petrovský MarekLoupežníci 09:49,3 14
17.MJ1.Kovář MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 09:49,5 30
18.MB5.Vondruška BohuslavTJ Sokol Hrabenov 09:49,5 16
19.MC8.Harlender MichalKolárna 09:51,0 13
20.MC9.Mervart MartinCube Štíty 09:53,0 12
21.MB6.Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov 09:57,9 15
22.MS3.Halama MichalŠumperk 10:01,4 21
23.MC10.Svrčina DavidVíno Karabina 10:10,8 11
24.MD2.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 10:10,9 25
25.MC11.Novotný Tomᚊumperk 10:11,0 10
26.MS4.Bureš ŠtěpánCykloklub Morava 10:13,5 18
27.MC12.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport 10:18,0 9
28.MC13.Kohout MilanPraha - Žižkov 10:24,7 8
29.ZA1.Staňková ŠtěpánkaTNF bike team 10:28,4 30
30.MD3.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba 10:42,0 21
31.MC14.Rešl DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice 10:42,8 7
32.MS5.Zvědělík OndřejACS Drak Vrbno 10:44,5 16
33.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 10:48,9 30
34.ME1.Kukula ZdeněkKolárna 11:01,6 30
35.MD4.Jáně VladimírBludov 11:36,2 18
36.MS6.Kohout TomášSporton Šumperk 11:41,5 15
37.MC15.Doskočil MilošŠumperk 12:08,4 6
38.MC16.Kubíček PetrŠumperk 12:17,3 5
39.ZB2.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 12:27,0 25
40.ME2.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov 12:34,4 25
41.ZB3.Rutarová IrenaCredo team 13:21,8 21
42.ZS1.Klimešová MichaelaCredo team 14:06,3 30
43.ZA2.Salcburgerová PetraSK Salith sport 14:48,3 25
44.ME3.Všetička ZdeněkSKP Olomouc 18:16,5 21