2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Moravský Bikemaraton 2018 - výsledky: 80 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D   Ženy A   Ženy B
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MB1.Kechrt TomášPrime sport expert22:59:12 30
2.MB2.Krčma MichalOD Morava Holešov22:59:12 25
3.MC1.Hruška Jan22:59:14 30
4.MA1.Kušnír OndřejBike Sport servis Opava23:01:37 30
5.MC2.Hornych Véna23:02:46 25
6.MB3.Neset JanIn-Life Cycling Team23:03:29 21
7.MB4.Hodr Antonín23:04:01 18
8.MB5.Smolka MichalBikecentrum Olomouc23:06:13 16
9.MB6.Langer Martin23:06:49 15
10.MA2.Babiánek DavidIn-Life Cycling Team23:10:17 25
11.MC3.Tyráček MartinBBB Moolbike23:10:59 21
12.MC4.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn23:14:23 18
13.MB7.Žák Radek23:17:19 14
14.MC5.Jílek MartinCyklo Polách a syn23:17:21 16
15.MD1.Eichner Tomáš23:20:40 30
16.MC6.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice23:23:57 15
17.MB8.Stryk MilanIn-Life Cycling Team23:27:21 13
18.MC7.Kostka TomášCredo team23:28:52 14
19.MD2.Kolomazník MiroslavHolešov23:29:11 25
20.MD3.Pavlák LuděkBrno23:30:36 21
21.MD4.Kilnar AlešOSTRAVA23:30:49 18
22.MA3.Halfar MartineSeNBáci23:32:36 21
23.MD5.Nádvorník ZdenekKolárna23:34:07 16
24.MB9.Nešpor PatrikIn-Life Cycling Team23:35:15 12
25.MD6.Flégl AlešNáchod23:36:29 15
26.MC8.Fojt RadovanProstějov23:38:04 13
27.MC9.Vilč Martin23:38:12 12
28.MD7.Uchytil AloisBike Team Zlaté Hory23:38:48 14
29.ZA1.Staňková ŠtěpánkaTNF bike team23:39:30 30
30.MD8.Hejtmánek CtiborALW23:40:24 13
31.ZA2.Neumanová MartinaRCR Bike Team Česká Třebová23:40:40 25
32.MC10.Koudelka Drahomir23:41:40 11
33.MB10.Široký MichalRCR Bike Team Česká Třebová23:42:21 11
34.MC11.Srovnal OtakarLokomotiva Zábřeh23:48:15 10
35.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk23:49:17 30
36.MC12.Plesník PetrLes Nice23:50:02 9
37.MA4.Jansa DominikMoravská Třebová23:50:03 18
38.MC13.Josef StaníkBike sport Uničov23:54:07 8
39.MB11.Vondruška BohuslavTJ Sokol Hrabenov23:54:52 10
40.MC14.Hanzal Martin23:56:25 7
41.MD9.Konopa MilanCredo team23:56:49 12
42.MC15.Jansa PetrMoravská Třebová23:56:53 6
43.MC16.Harlender MichalKolárna24:01:53 5
44.MC17.Leskovjan Tomáš24:09:17 5
45.MC18.Špaček Martin24:09:33 4
46.MC19.Čech AlešBranka u Opavy24:20:50 4
47.MC20.Kašpar PetrBike Team Zlaté Hory24:23:05 3
48.MC21.Vyležík Stanislav24:28:11 3
49.ZA3.Kolegarová IvetaIn-Life Cycling Team24:29:40 21
50.ZB2.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn24:36:49 25
51.ZA4.Kašparová LenkaBike Team Zlaté Hory25:06:19 18
52.ZA5.Anderlová Adéla25:15:31 16
53.ZA6.Anderlová Monika25:15:32 15
54.MC22.Anderle Jan25:15:33 2