2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka na Senovou 2018 - výsledky: Hlavní závod editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Fláma TomášT.S.Bohemia Kross BT 00:20:32 30
2.MA2.Holec RadekBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:20:59 25
3.MS1.Zemene JakubBike Academy Opletal 00:21:08 30
4.MA3.Horák FilipBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:21:14 21
5.MB1.Bezděk Pavel 00:21:15 30
6.MC1.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 00:22:13 30
7.MC2.Beneš PavelNava sport 00:22:34 25
8.MB2.Voženílek MartinSK Salith sport 00:23:03 25
9.MC3.Navařík RobertNava sport 00:23:05 21
10.MB3.Stryk MilanIn-Life Cycling Team 00:23:10 21
11.MJ1.Volík MarekForce Team Jeseník 00:23:43 30
12.MC4.Kostka TomášCredo team 00:24:15 18
13.MB4.Linhart TomášTNF bike team 00:24:17 18
14.MC5.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:24:19 16
15.MJ2.Kovář MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:24:50 25
16.MD1.Kosek JiříStudené 00:24:57 30
17.MC6.Mervart MartinCube Štíty 00:24:57 15
18.MC7.Petrovský MarekLoupežníci 00:25:21 14
19.MB5.Vondruška BohuslavTJ Sokol Hrabenov 00:25:30 16
20.ME1.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník 00:25:49 30
21.MC8.Svrčina DavidVíno Karabina 00:26:02 13
22.MC9.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport 00:26:11 12
23.ZA1.Staňková ŠtěpánkaTNF bike team 00:26:36 30
24.MA4.Křivohlávek DavidGhost - mojekolo.cz 00:26:48 18
25.MC10.Pěnkava RadomilSC Samotišky 00:26:53 11
26.MS2.Skoumal RomanNový Malín 00:26:53 25
27.MS3.Bureš ŠtěpánCykloklub Morava 00:27:55 21
28.MB6.Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov 00:27:55 15
29.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 00:27:58 30
30.ME2.Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina 00:28:08 25
31.MJ3.Kvapil JanBludov 00:28:26 21
32.MD2.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba 00:28:34 25
33.MD3.Sobala MiroslavBike Team Zlaté Hory 00:28:47 21
34.MC11.Zemene BřetislavNemile 00:29:06 10
35.MC12.Rešl DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:29:08 9
36.MD4.Konopa MilanCredo team 00:29:19 18
37.MD5.Jáně VladimírBludov 00:30:12 16
38.MC13.Kašpar PetrBike Team Zlaté Hory 00:31:06 8
39.MD6.Spurný LubomírSC Samotišky 00:31:25 15
40.MS4.Kohout TomášSporton Šumperk 00:31:59 18
41.MB7.Vejchoda Tomáš 00:32:02 14
42.ZB2.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 00:32:27 25
43.ME3.Vaida JiříOlomouc 00:32:56 21
44.MC14.Doskočil MilošŠumperk 00:33:28 7
45.MS5.Pěnkava JakubSC Samotišky 00:35:13 16
46.ZA2.Kašparová LenkaBike Team Zlaté Hory 00:39:28 25
47.ZA3.Salcburgerová PetraŠumperk 00:40:57 21
48.ZS1.Luzarová TerezaBike Team Zlaté Hory 00:46:05 30