2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Bikemaraton Bozeňov 2018 - výsledky: 53,7 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Petruš LubomírEthic sport 2:04:18.930 30
2.MB1.Krčma MichalOD Morava Holešov 2:06:55.260 30
3.MA2.Babiánek DavidIn-Life Cycling Team 2:07:26.010 25
4.MB2.Král Jakub 2:12:35.900 25
5.MA3.Borák MartinIn-Life Cycling Team 2:13:55.660 21
6.MC1.Haluzík MartinKolárna 2:14:00.620 30
7.MC2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 2:14:51.320 25
8.MA4.Linhart PetrKolovna bike team 2:16:56.560 18
9.MC3.Tyráček MartinBBB Moolbike 2:17:31.920 21
10.MD1.Horký LubomírCyklo Polách a syn 2:18:46.830 30
11.MC4.Jílek MartinCyklo Polách a syn 2:19:23.820 18
12.MD2.Lukašák ŠtefanKolárna 2:21:24.150 25
13.MB3.Voženílek MartinLibina 2:23:49.260 21
14.MC5.Ondroušek Stanislav 2:24:08.270 16
15.MC6.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:25:38.200 15
16.MC7.König JiříCykloklub Morava 2:26:22.480 14
17.MC8.Beneš PavelNava sport 2:26:22.810 13
18.MC9.Mervart MartinCube Štíty 2:28:09.610 12
19.MB4.Hlásný RadekPísařov 2:28:34.140 18
20.MB5.Bartoš MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:28:47.640 16
21.MC10.Janoš RudyOD Morava Holešov 2:29:29.520 11
22.MD3.Jurčík PavelZapro AD team 2:32:01.900 21
23.MC11.Kostka TomášCredo team 2:32:52.160 10
24.MC12.Hekele EmilIntreo interiery cycling team 2:33:52.200 9
25.MB6.Ryba LukášBB cyklosport superior 2:33:57.830 15
26.MC13.Jašek OndřejAtletika Zábřeh 2:36:19.940 8
27.MC14.Dusík MartinHolešov 2:39:07.560 7
28.MC15.Tomášek MichalCredo team 2:39:09.300 6
29.MC16.Petrovský MarekLoupežníci 2:40:36.630 5
30.MB7.Malínek LukášBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:42:26.700 14
31.MC17.Harlender MichalKolárna 2:42:26.780 5
32.MC18.Kulík VladislavCykloklub Morava 2:42:38.450 4
33.MC19.Koukol TomášHlubočky 2:44:05.910 4
34.MA5.Reif TomášOlomouc 2:45:54.280 16
35.MC20.Malý TomášKN Project 2:46:33.930 3
36.MC21.Herzán RadimCykloklub Morava 2:47:56.200 3
37.MB8.Unzeitig MartinCykloklub Morava 2:47:58.760 13
38.MC22.Šmíd MartinKroměříž 2:49:20.180 2
39.MB9.Reif JanLKT 80 Šumperk 2:50:03.470 12
40.MC23.Švorčík PetrSilný Team Uničov 2:50:41.190 2
41.MC24.Trunečka ZbyněkBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:57:31.660 1
42.MD4.Frank MilanSTS Chvojkovice-Brod 2:59:22.040 18
43.MA6.Urban Jakub 3:03:53.380 15
44.MB10.Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov 3:04:24.110 11
45.MA7.Urban DanielLanškroun 3:04:48.270 14
46.MA8.Režňák Lukᚊumperk 3:05:12.510 13
47.MB11.Procházka LiborLibina 3:05:33.430 10
48.MB12.Hetfajš JiříBikesport Team Mohelnice 3:12:50.760 9
49.MC25.Fréhar LiborKlopina 3:21:42.750 1
50.MC26.Doskočil MilošŠumperk 3:28:46.830 0
51.MD5.Janda IvanŘícmanice-Brno venkov 3:44:22.360 16
52.MD6.Babiánek MilanKalas Racing Team 3:51:27.240 15
 MC Štancl VlastimilStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport DNF  
 MB Březina PetrKolárna DNF  
 MC Stange RodrigoNonnenhorn DNF  
 MA Kropáček VojtěchTatenice DNF  
 MA Lešovský Michal DNF  
 MA Zatloukal Jiří DNF  
 MC Riedl RadomírKolárna DNF  
 MD Mihály Michal DNF