2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

VC MTB Šumperk 2017 - výsledky: hlavní závod editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Fláma TomášT.S.Bohemia Kross BT 7:49,53 30
2.MA2.Pokorný JiříSK Salith sport 7:59,81 25
3.MA3.Hejtmánek MarekSporton Šumperk 8:04,89 21
4.MA4.Navařík RobertNava sport 8:19,63 18
5.MC1.Navařík RobertNava sport 8:22,12 30
6.MJ1.Kovář MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 8:25,91 30
7.MA5.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 8:26,13 16
8.MC2.Haluzík MartinKolárna 8:27,99 25
9.MC3.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 8:39,10 21
10.MA6.Hladiš DavidKolárna 8:39,27 15
11.MS1.Zemene JakubNemile 8:42,50 30
12.MC4.Beneš PavelNava sport 8:49,46 18
13.MA7.Horák FilipBikesport Team Mohelnice 8:54,30 14
14.MJ2.Holec RadekKN Project 9:08,85 25
15.MB1.Voženílek MartinLibina 9:17,61 30
16.MB2.Stryk MilanIn-Life Cycling Team 9:22,47 25
17.MD1.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 9:26,62 30
18.MJ3.Volík MarekForce Team Jeseník 9:30,08 21
19.MB3.Linhart TomášTNF bike team 9:37,08 21
20.ME1.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník 9:50,30 30
21.MC5.Kostka TomášCredo team 9:55,52 16
22.MC6.Petrovský MarekLoupežníci 10:05,31 15
23.MC7.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 10:15,18 14
24.MB4.Tesařík MichalKolárna 10:15,22 18
25.MS2.Pokorný OndřejSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 10:17,30 25
26.MC8.Harlender MichalKolárna 10:19,73 13
27.MJ4.Vaněk PetrSC Samotišky 10:31,53 18
28.ZA1.Staňková ŠtěpánkaTNF bike team 10:47,18 30
29.MS3.Mádr LukášSC Samotišky 10:56,25 21
30.MD2.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 10:58,17 25
31.ME2.Trojek KarelOknoplast Šumperk 11:07,06 25
32.MB5.Vondruška BohuslavTJ Sokol Hrabenov 11:12,80 16
33.MC9.Pěnkava RadomilSC Samotišky 11:17,82 12
34.MS4.Pěnkava JakubSC Samotišky 11:30,05 18
35.MB6.Trojek KarelSporton Šumperk 11:31,52 15
36.ZA2.Valová TerezaBike sport Uničov 11:34,60 25
37.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 11:45,51 30
38.MC10.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport 12:02,28 11
39.MC11.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 12:27,21 10
40.ME3.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov 12:32,95 21
41.MS5.Kubíček PetrCredo team 12:52,88 16
42.ZB2.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 12:53,68 25
43.MC12.Halás MariánKolárna 13:06,59 9
44.MC13.Chudada TomášSC Samotišky 13:27,95 8
45.MC14.Kubíček PetrŠumperk 13:35,25 7
46.ZS1.Kovačičinová TerezaSC Samotišky 14:45,86 30
47.MD3.Spurný LubomírSC Samotišky 15:19,13 21
48.ZA3.Salcburgerová PetraŠumperk 15:55,68 21
49.ZB3.Hynková AndreaSporton Šumperk 18:32,03 21