2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka na Senovou 2017 - výsledky: 7 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MB1.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 00:20:03 30
2.MA1.Bednarský VojtěchTNF bike team 00:20:10 30
3.MA2.Navařík RobertNava sport 00:21:13 25
4.MJ1.Holec RadekKN Project 00:21:38 30
5.MC1.Haluzík MartinKolárna 00:22:06 30
6.MB2.Kopecký LukášHartman CZ 00:22:10 25
7.MB3.Bezděk Pavel 00:22:12 21
8.MS1.Zemene JakubNemile 00:22:26 30
9.MC2.Navařík RobertNava sport 00:22:38 25
10.MC3.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 00:22:58 21
11.MD1.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 00:23:23 30
12.MB4.Stryk MilanIn-Life Cycling Team 00:23:24 18
13.MJ2.Bednarský VáclavTNF bike team 00:23:38 25
14.MC4.Beneš PavelNava sport 00:23:42 18
15.MB5.Voženílek MartinLibina 00:24:09 16
16.MC5.Kostka TomášCredo team 00:24:20 16
17.MB6.Běhůnek SvatoslavUničov 00:24:49 15
18.MC6.Matušů Jaroslav 00:25:46 15
19.MJ3.Kovář MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:26:28 21
20.ME1.Vychodil LubomírKolárna 00:26:38 30
21.MA3.Hrubý PetrRuda nad Moravou 00:26:43 21
22.MC7.Kolomazník TomášZábřeh 00:26:46 14
23.MC8.Kulík VladislavCykloklub Morava 00:26:49 13
24.MS2.Svoboda MarianUnikovo mtb team 00:26:49 25
25.MC9.Harlender MichalKolárna 00:26:52 12
26.MC10.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport 00:27:01 11
27.MB7.Vondruška BohuslavTJ Sokol Hrabenov 00:27:21 14
28.MC11.Hrubý Štěpán 00:27:32 10
29.MJ4.Vaněk PetrSC Samotišky 00:27:32 18
30.MB8.Trojek KarelOknoplast Šumperk 00:27:33 13
31.MC12.Švéda RomanTJ Jiskra Králíky 00:27:33 9
32.ZA1.Hrubá VeronikaRuda nad Moravou 00:27:55 30
33.ZA2.Valová TerezaBike sport Uničov 00:28:12 25
34.MB9.Malínek LukášBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:28:28 12
35.MC13.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 00:29:13 8
36.MD2.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba 00:29:29 25
37.MC14.Ryšavý DavidKlopina 00:29:31 7
38.MS3.Bureš ŠtěpánCykloklub Morava 00:30:25 21
39.MC15.Jakl LiborSC Samotišky 00:30:29 6
40.MC16.Zemene BřetislavNemile 00:30:35 5
41.MD3.Faltus LubomírLoštice 00:30:47 21
42.MB10.Bešta Josef 00:31:24 11
43.MD4.Janda PetrŠumperk 00:31:31 18
44.ZB1.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 00:32:03 30
45.MD5.Spurný LubomírSC Samotišky 00:32:40 16
46.ME2.Vaida JiříOlomouc 00:32:48 25
47.MC17.Pěnkava RadomilSC Samotišky 00:35:49 5
48.MS4.Pěnkava JakubSC Samotišky 00:35:49 18
49.ME3.Gažík Milan 00:39:27 21
50.MC18.Chudada TomášSC Samotišky 00:39:36 4
51.ZS1.Kovačičinová TerezaSC Samotišky 00:41:34 30
52.ZB2.Navaříková PavlaNava sport 00:48:07 25
53.ZA3.Jaklová PetraSC Samotišky 00:52:31 21