2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Bikemaraton Bozeňov 2017 - výsledky: 53.7 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MB1.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 2:03:08.340 30
2.MA1.Babiánek DavidMiKo Cycles 2:09:46.300 30
3.MA2.Pokorný JiříSK Salith sport 2:11:54.800 25
4.MB2.Vávra AlešAnag Olomouc 2:12:22.450 25
5.MA3.Bednarský VojtěchTNF bike team 2:14:09.060 21
6.MC1.Haluzík MartinKolárna 2:14:56.410 30
7.MB3.Zlámal TomášProxima 2:17:05.790 21
8.MA4.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 2:17:09.770 18
9.MC2.Jílek MartinCyklo Polách a syn 2:18:29.590 25
10.MA5.Hýbl JaroslavDimpex Kosov 2:20:25.210 16
11.MD1.Lukašák ŠtefanShort bike Olomouc 2:20:49.020 30
12.MB4.König JiříCykloklub Morava 2:24:04.620 18
13.MB5.Unzeitig MartinCykloklub Morava 2:24:05.240 16
14.MB6.Stryk MilanIn-Life Cycling Team 2:25:05.590 15
15.MB7.Klakurka Václav 2:25:30.820 14
16.MB8.Bartoš MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:26:51.280 13
17.MC3.Horký LubomírCyklo Polách a syn 2:27:22.680 21
18.MA6.Horák FilipBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:31:02.580 15
19.MB9.Voženílek MartinLibina 2:31:05.970 12
20.MA7.Horký DavidCyklo Polách a syn 2:31:20.240 14
21.MC4.Tyráček MartinBBB Moolbike 2:31:22.420 18
22.MA8.Kolář Ivo 2:32:01.470 13
23.MB10.Hlásný RadekPísařov 2:32:52.770 11
24.MD2.Jurčík PavelZapro AD team 2:32:55.430 25
25.MD3.Huf LubošLanškroun 2:34:04.740 21
26.MB11.Ryba LukášBB cyklosport superior 2:34:13.040 10
27.MC5.Jašek OndraAtletika Zábřeh 2:35:25.820 16
28.MB12.Reif JanLKT 80 Šumperk 2:36:55.270 9
29.MD4.Nádvorník ZdenekKolárna 2:37:39.360 18
30.MA9.Reif TomášOlomouc 2:38:43.650 12
31.MA10.Struhár SemiTJ Cyklistika Uničov 2:38:43.750 11
32.MC6.Harlender MichalKolárna 2:40:10.250 15
33.MD5.Machancký MilanCycloracing Olomouc 2:43:17.320 16
34.MB13.Bezděk Ondřej 2:43:30.810 8
35.MC7.Petrovský MarekLoupežníci 2:44:03.700 14
36.MC8.Kolomazník TomášZábřeh 2:44:10.120 13
37.MC9.Malý TomášKN Project 2:46:12.740 12
38.MD6.Kosek JiříStudené 2:47:20.140 15
39.MD7.Frank MilanSTS Chvojkovice-Brod 2:48:10.610 14
40.MC10.Urbášek DaliborMohelnice 2:48:45.890 11
41.MD8.Faltus LubomírLoštice 2:56:49.770 13
42.MC11.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport 2:59:07.960 10
43.MA11.Pagáč MiroslavStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 2:59:38.380 10
44.MC12.Švéda RomanTJ Jiskra Králíky 3:00:38.610 9
45.MC13.Ryšavý DavidKlopina 3:01:35.810 8
46.MC14.Mervart MartinŠtíty 3:04:08.900 7
47.MC15.Netek RadimLanškroun 3:04:51.780 6
48.MA12.Kubeš PavelSC Samotišky 3:12:11.490 9
49.MD9.Babiánek MilanKalas Racing Team 3:14:03.790 12
50.MC16.Krákora Petr 3:16:47.300 5
51.MD10.Mihály Michal 3:18:14.930 11
52.MD11.Konopa MilanCredo team 3:22:35.500 10
53.MD12.Adamík JiříCredo team 3:37:16.180 9
54.MC17.Coufal MilanLanškroun 3:55:16.290 5