2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka na Senovou 2016 - výsledky: hlavní závod editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MB1.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 01:16:34 30
2.MB2.Petřík ZdeněkHannah 00:26:25 25
3.MB3.Bezděk Pavel 00:43:42 21
4.MA1.Blaháček DanielVašíček pekařství a cukrářství 00:42:53 30
5.MB4.Kopecký LukášHartman CZ 00:25:54 18
6.MA2.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 01:05:58 25
7.MC1.Beneš PavelNava sport 01:08:23 30
8.MA3.Horák FilipBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:56:40 21
9.MC2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 01:05:51 25
10.MC3.Haluzík MartinKolárna 00:25:57 21
11.MC4.Navařík RobertNava sport 00:58:15 18
12.MJ1.Kovář MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:24:18 30
13.MB5.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 01:15:34 16
14.MJ2.Gasta EvženSC Samotišky 00:32:35 25
15.MD1.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 01:12:53 30
16.MA4.Bittner OndřejRed Point racing 00:51:32 18
17.MB6.Linhart TomášTNF bike team 01:04:31 15
18.MC5.Kostka TomášCredo team 01:13:39 16
19.MB7.Šváb JiříCykloklub Morava 00:38:40 14
20.MB8.Faltus RomanŠumperk 00:40:11 13
21.MD2.Vychodil LubomírIn-Life Cycling Team 00:46:14 25
22.MC6.Petrovský MarekLoupežníci 01:03:15 15
23.MC7.Plesník PetrLes Nice 01:11:21 14
24.MC8.Švéda RomanTJ Jiskra Králíky 00:52:44 13
25.MD3.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 01:21:11 21
26.MD4.Polcer Ferdinand 00:59:29 18
27.MS1.Svoboda MarianUnikovo mtb team 00:39:37 30
28.MC9.Kulík VladislavCykloklub Morava 00:45:41 12
29.MB9.Vondruška BohuslavTJ Sokol Hrabenov 01:20:48 12
30.MS2.Zubatý AdamSC Samotišky 00:33:48 25
31.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 01:09:04 30
32.MC10.Pěnkava RadomilSC Samotišky 00:39:13 11
33.MS3.Zemene JakubNemile 01:01:26 21
34.MC11.Jakl LiborSC Samotišky 00:38:26 10
35.MB10.Zemánek Lukᚊumperk 01:10:32 11
36.ZA1.Staňková ŠtěpánkaTNF bike team 01:08:32 30
37.MD5.Krňávek PetrStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 00:58:43 16
38.MD6.Brandýs RomanKolárna 00:31:06 15
39.ZA2.Valová TerezaBike sport Uničov 01:19:10 25
40.MD7.Konopa MilanCredo team 00:57:20 14
41.MC12.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport 00:44:22 9
42.MS4.Vaněk PetrSC Samotišky 00:36:45 18
43.ZA3.Březinová MarieLKT 80 Šumperk 01:07:50 21
44.MD8.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba 01:24:56 13
45.MD9.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov 01:21:00 12
46.MD10.Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina 01:00:06 11
47.MS5.Kubíček PetrCredo team 00:55:21 16
48.ZB2.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 00:47:45 25
49.ZA4.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 00:51:13 18
50.MC13.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 01:19:18 8
51.ZS1.Křenková NikolaSC Samotišky 00:40:24 30
52.MS6.Bureš ŠtěpánCykloklub Morava 00:49:33 15
53.MD11.Raida IvoeSeNBáci 00:58:31 10
54.ZB3.Rutarová IrenaCredo team 01:01:16 21
55.MA5.Knypl Jaroslav 01:10:09 16