2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

O cenu Rapotína 2016 - výsledky: 30 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D   Junioři
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
 MD Všetička ZdeněkSKP Olomouc DIS  
1.MB1.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 1:17:42 30
2.MB2.Petřík ZdeněkHannah 1:19:00 25
3.MB3.Kroček RomanSk Bagbike 1:19:53 21
4.MB4.Kopecký LukášHartman CZ 1:20:22 18
5.MA1.Hejtmánek MarekSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 1:20:55 30
6.MB5.Vykydal JaroslavStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 1:21:48 16
7.MC1.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 1:23:47 30
8.MC2.Majkut PetrSportakus 1:24:00 25
9.MA2.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 1:24:01 25
10.MA3.Hladiš DavidTNF bike team 1:24:08 21
11.MD1.Spáčil LeopoldNovatop Lapierre 1:25:00 30
12.MC3.Vychodil TomášBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:25:11 21
13.MC4.Beneš PavelNava sport 1:26:39 18
14.MC5.Navařík RobertNava sport 1:27:21 16
15.MB6.Nešpor PatrikJeseničtí orli 1:28:03 15
16.MC6.Musila RenéSportakus 1:29:19 15
17.MC7.Tyráček MartinMoolbike Team 1:29:23 14
18.MC8.Pecháček AdamMike Bike Cycling Team 1:29:40 13
19.MA4.Mach Ondřej 1:30:57 18
20.MJ1.Gasta EvženSC Samotišky 1:31:00 30
21.MD2.Gargulák Michal 1:31:03 25
22.MB7.Václavík PavelOknoplast Šumperk 1:31:17 14
23.MD3.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 1:31:58 21
24.MD4.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník 1:32:26 18
25.MC9.Riedl Radomír 1:32:42 12
26.MD5.Hudeček DušanJeseničtí orli 1:32:45 16
27.MD6.Steuer RadovanBike Sport Club Opava 1:34:27 15
28.MD7.Uchytil AloisBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:34:34 14
29.MD8.Vychodil LubomírIn-Life Cycling Team 1:35:05 13
30.MC10.Buček PetrRicardo Racing 1:35:17 11
31.MB8.Voženílek MartinLibina 1:35:30 13
32.MJ2.Kočí Vít 1:36:02 25
33.MD9.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 1:36:05 12
34.MD10.Petruš LubomírACS Drak Vrbno 1:36:17 11
35.MC11.Neumann BorisJeseničtí orli 1:36:20 10
36.MJ3.Volík MarekForce Team Jeseník 1:38:39 21
37.MC12.Staník JosefBike sport Uničov 1:41:25 9
38.MC13.Pospíšil PetrOn road racing team 1:42:04 8
39.MC14.Černoch JakubeSeNBáci 1:42:17 7
40.MD11.Kočí RomanPotštejn 1:42:48 10
41.MC15.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport 1:43:07 6
42.MC16.Patrman TomášOlomouc 1:44:44 5
43.MC17.Žák Marek 1:44:46 5
44.MC18.Kočvara JiříSK-AIB Břidličná 1:44:50 4
45.MJ4.Kolegar Matouš 1:45:09 18
46.MD12.Kosek JiříStudené 1:45:35 9
47.MD13.Trojek KarelOknoplast Šumperk 1:46:30 8
48.MD14.Sobala MiroslavCyklo TJ Písečná 1:46:46 7
49.MC19.Kratochvíl PetrRýmařov 1:47:51 4
50.MC20.Grepl PetrCyklo Jeseník 1:48:54 3
51.MD15.Kuběnka OldřichSki Břidličná 1:49:16 6
52.MC21.Kolavik Radek 1:49:23 3
53.MB9.Kovář DanielCyklo Jeseník 1:49:25 12
54.MD16.Jiroutek JurajIn-Life Cycling Team 1:49:52 5
55.MB10.Černil Tomáš 1:50:00 11
56.MD17.Leicht JiříASPV Těchonín 1:53:48 5
57.MA5.Halfar MartinJeseník 1:54:26 16
58.MC22.Trébal Richard 1:57:22 2
59.MD18.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov 1:58:10 4
60.MB11.Knotek TomášeSeNBáci 1:59:40 10
61.MB12.Zemánek Lukᚊumperk 2:00:04 9
62.MD19.Adamík JiříCredo team 2:03:15 4
63.MC23.Hocz MartineSeNBáci 2:04:18 2
64.MC24.Glacner MiroslavCykloklub Stará Ves 2:08:50 1
65.MD20.Raida IvoeSeNBáci 2:09:43 3
66.MC25.Mádr RenéSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 2:13:51 1
67.MD21.Komárek BedřichHlubočky 2:14:44 3
68.MD22.Grepl JosefeSeNBáci 2:18:13 2
69.MA6.Adamík PatrikCredo team 2:30:10 15
70.MD23.Nevosad Jindřich 2:32:05 2
71.MD24.Holec PavelCredo team 2:35:00 1
 MD Keprt JanSK Nadoraz DNF  
 MA Filka Karel DNF  
 MB Krátký Roman DNF  
 MC Sebök LadislavŠumperk DNF  
 MC Haluzík MartinKolárna DNF