2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka na Senovou 2015 - výsledky: Časovka na Háj editovat

Vypsané kategorie: MA,MB,MC,MD, MJ,MS, ZA, ZB, ZJ, ZS
Délka: 7 km
Čas: 10:30
35°C jasno
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Horák FilipBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:20:43 30
2.MA2.Navařík RobertNava sport 00:21:30 25
3.MC1.Krč TomášKTM Šumperk 00:22:08 30
4.MJ1.Fláma TomášBike sport Uničov 00:22:24 30
5.MA3.Blaháček DanielVašíček pekařství a cukrářství 00:22:44 21
6.MA4.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 00:22:48 18
7.MC2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 00:23:02 25
8.MC3.Hrubý PetrLes Nice 00:23:07 21
9.MD1.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 00:23:11 30
10.MA5.Hladiš DavidTNF bike team 00:23:11 16
11.MJ2.Hejtmánek MarekSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 00:23:36 25
12.MC4.Navařík RobertNava sport 00:23:38 18
13.MB1.Trojek KarelOknoplast Šumperk 00:23:38 30
14.MC5.Beneš PavelNava sport 00:23:42 16
15.MB2.Václavík PavelOknoplast Šumperk 00:24:17 25
16.MA6.Nešpor PatrikJeseničtí orli 00:24:28 15
17.MJ3.Bittner OndřejRed Point racing 00:24:30 21
18.MA7.Veselý RadekŠumperk 00:24:42 14
19.MS1.Zatloukal JanKolárna 00:24:47 30
20.MD2.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník 00:24:53 25
21.MC6.Kostka TomášCredo team 00:25:03 15
22.MC7.Kulík VladislavCykloklub Morava 00:25:03 14
23.MC8.Tomášek MichalCredo team 00:25:09 13
24.MS2.Krč TomášCredo team 00:25:15 25
25.MD3.Vychodil LubomírIn-Life Cycling Team 00:25:16 21
26.MD4.Hudeček DušanJeseničtí orli 00:25:40 18
27.MJ4.Gasta EvženSC Samotišky 00:25:48 18
28.MA8.Vondruška BohuslavTJ Sokol Hrabenov 00:26:45 13
29.MD5.Jiroutek JurajIn-Life Cycling Team 00:26:56 16
30.MD6.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 00:27:03 15
31.MD7.Trojek KarelOknoplast Šumperk 00:27:30 14
32.MC9.Pěnkava RadomilSC Samotišky 00:27:33 12
33.MB3.Vicenec ArturDama Sport 00:27:37 21
34.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 00:27:38 30
35.MS3.Haluza DavidCredo team 00:27:39 21
36.MC10.Plesník PetrLes Nice 00:27:41 11
37.MD8.Brandýs RomanKolárna 00:27:46 13
38.MC11.Švéda RomanTJ Jiskra Králíky 00:27:49 10
39.MB4.Koutný ČestmírSC Samotišky 00:28:16 18
40.MC12.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 00:28:16 9
41.MS4.Kovář MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:29:15 18
42.ZA1.Vanduchová AlenaKolárna 00:30:07 30
43.MC13.Jakl LiborSC Samotišky 00:30:07 8
44.MD9.Konopa MilanCredo team 00:30:13 12
45.ZA2.Václavíková MichaelaOknoplast Šumperk 00:30:24 25
46.MS5.Hojgr JakubCredo team 00:30:56 16
47.MD10.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov 00:31:01 11
48.MD11.Vaida JiříOlomouc 00:31:27 10
49.ZS1.Seidlová MonikaKolárna 00:31:30 30
50.ZS2.Bártová GabrielaSKC Tufo Prostějov 00:31:58 25
51.ZA3.Kolegarová IvetaJeseničtí orli 00:33:23 21
52.ZB2.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 00:33:29 25
53.ZJ1.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 00:33:54 30
54.MS6.Rutar AdamCredo team 00:34:44 15
55.MA9.Pecha RobertPísařov 00:35:11 12
56.MC14.Chudada TomášSC Samotišky 00:36:17 7
57.ZB3.Rutarová IrenaCredo team 00:38:27 21
58.MC15.Uherka VlastimilBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:39:00 6
59.MS7.Gasta JakubSC Samotišky 00:39:17 14
60.ZS3.Václavíková KristýnaOknoplast Šumperk 00:39:54 21
61.ZJ2.Vaculíková AndreaNava sport 00:51:03 25
 MA Jedelský JakubJanoslavice DNF