2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

VC MTB Šumperk 2014 - výsledky: start 11:45 editovat

Vypsané kategorie: MA, MB, MC, MD, MJ, ZA, ZB
Délka:
Čas: 11:45
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MJ1.Hejtmánek MarekSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 07:24,14 30
2.MJ2.Horák FilipBikesport Team Mohelnice 07:57,39 25
3.MB1.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 08:02,41 30
4.MB2.Zlámal TomášProxima 08:10,41 25
5.MJ3.Navařík RobertNava sport 08:12,14 21
6.MA1.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 08:18,32 30
7.MJ4.Fláma TomášEkofarma Křížov 08:22,92 18
8.MJ5.Pokorný JiříKolárna 08:29,13 16
9.MJ6.Bittner OndřejSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 08:30,97 15
10.MB3.Haluzík MartinKolárna 08:32,10 21
11.MC1.Hrubý PetrLes Nice 08:36,89 30
12.MA2.Mádr JiříSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 08:55,15 25
13.MA3.Hladiš DavidTNF bike team 08:56,12 21
14.MB4.Trojek KarelOknoplast 08:57,32 18
15.MA4.Večeř MartinTNF bike team 09:04,13 18
16.MA5.Linhart PetrTNF bike team 09:08,63 16
17.MC2.Beneš PavelNava sport 09:22,33 25
18.MC3.Kostka TomášCredo team 09:24,29 21
19.MD1.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 09:37,00 30
20.MJ7.Parma DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 09:46,95 14
21.MD2.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník 09:58,97 25
22.MJ8.Macoun MarianCyklo Polách a syn 09:59,51 13
23.MA6.Linhart TomášTNF bike team 10:09,22 15
24.MD3.Opletal VladimírKolárna 10:15,61 21
25.MS1.Seidl MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 10:17,58 30
26.MC4.Fláma MiroslavEkofarma Křížov 10:38,72 18
27.ZA1.Valová TerezaBike sport Uničov 10:40,04 30
28.MD4.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba 10:54,36 18
29.MD5.Trojek KarelOknoplast 11:00,51 16
30.MC5.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 11:02,30 16
31.MD6.Brandýs RomanKolárna 11:15,26 15
32.MS2.Sadil JiříParapety RS 11:31,22 25
33.ZA2.Vanduchová AlenaKolárna 11:51,24 25
34.MS3.Žižlavský MartinCredo team 12:08,30 21
35.MB5.Sadil MichalParapety RS 12:15,92 16
36.ZA3.Staňková ŠtěpánkaTNF bike team 12:18,98 21
37.ZB1.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 12:44,19 30
38.MJ9.Rýznar Jan 12:45,29 12
39.MB6.Fröml JosefUničov 13:16,59 15
40.ZS1.Seidlová MonikaBikesport Team Mohelnice 13:17,70 30
41.MB7.Wiedermann LukášBike sport Uničov 13:24,56 14
42.MS4.Haluza DavidCredo team 13:32,58 18
43.MC6.Uherka VlastimilBikesport Team Mohelnice 13:44,29 15
44.MJ10.Wiedermann LukášBike sport Uničov 13:58,91 11
45.ZB2.Vicencová PetraPasseggiata Nový Malín 14:02,39 25
46.MC7.Holec PavelCredo team 14:04,80 14
47.ZA4.Schnaubeltová DanaPasseggiata Nový Malín 14:41,94 18
48.ZS2.Vaculíková AndreaNava sport 17:29,26 25