2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka na Šindelnou 2014 - výsledky: Hlavní závod editovat

Vypsané kategorie: S, MS, MJ, MA, MB, MC, MD, ZA, ZB
Délka: 9,3 km
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Kubelka PetrSK Žamberk Tessuti sport 26:51 30
2.MB1.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 27:12 30
3.MJ1.Horák FilipBikesport Team Mohelnice 28:13 30
4.MJ2.Pokorný JiříKolárna 28:22 25
5.MJ3.Fláma TomášEkofarma Křížov 28:24 21
5.MJ3.Navařík RobertNava sport 28:24 21
7.MA2.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 28:59 25
8.MJ5.Bednarský VojtěchTNF bike team 29:18 16
9.MC1.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 30:43 30
10.MC2.Navařík RobertNava sport 31:04 25
11.MA3.Hladiš DavidTNF bike team 32:06 21
12.MB2.Trojek KarelOknoplast 33:43 25
13.MJ6.Parma DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 33:45 15
14.MD1.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 34:26 30
15.MJ7.Dvořák PetrKolárna 35:32 14
16.MA4.Reif JanLKT 80 Šumperk 35:37 18
17.MD2.Opletal VladimírKolárna 35:47 25
18.MS1.Bednarský VáclavCykloklub Morava 35:47 30
19.MD3.Jiroutek JurajIn-Life Cycling Team 36:22 21
20.MB3.Trunečka ZbyněkBikesport Team Mohelnice 36:55 21
21.MC3.Švéda RomanTJ Jiskra Králíky 37:54 21
22.ZA1.Skácelová NaděždaLKT 80 Šumperk 38:24 30
23.MS2.Seidl MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 38:27 25
24.ZA2.Valová TerezaBike sport Uničov 38:44 25
25.ZA3.Březinová MarieLKT 80 Šumperk 39:41 21
26.MD4.Brandýs RomanKolárna 39:45 18
27.MD5.Trojek KarelOknoplast 39:45 16
28.MC4.Fláma MiroslavEkofarma Křížov 40:13 18
29.MC5.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 41:16 16
30.MJ8.Večeř MilanTJ Jiskra Králíky 41:22 13
31.MC6.Juříček DušanTNF bike team 41:59 15
32.ZA4.Staňková ŠtěpánkaTNF bike team 42:06 18
33.MS3.Sadil JiříParapety RS 42:33 21
34.MC7.Juříček DavidTNF bike team 44:13 14
35.MS4.Svoboda MarianUnikovo mtb team 45:13 18
36.MS5.Haluza DavidCredo team 45:46 16
37.MB4.Zapletal PetrOlomouc 46:22 18
38.ZB1.Juříčková JarmilaTNF bike team 47:07 30
39.MJ9.Trunečka ZbyněkZábřeh 48:05 12
40.MD6.Mazur JanKolárna 48:40 15
41.ZS1.Macková BarboraTNF bike team 50:10 30
42.MS6.Žižlavský MartinCredo team 51:37 15
43.ZS2.Seidlová MonikaBikesport Team Mohelnice 55:18 25
44.ZA5.Hopjáková Vendula 55:45 16
45.MS7.Rutar AdamCredo team 55:47 14
46.MS8.Rohoň Tomáš 57:26 13