2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Jeřáb 1003 2014 - výsledky: 35 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie: ZA, ZB, MJ, MS, ZS,MD
Délka: 35 km
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MJ1.Bednarský VojtěchTNF bike team 1:35:57 30
2.MJ2.Hynek MatoušMapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 1:39:28 25
3.MJ3.Bittner OndřejSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 1:41:11 21
4.MJ4.Mikuláš VojtěchDlouhá Třebová 1:42:59 18
5.MD1.Ovad RomanHolštejn 1:46:03 30
6.MJ5.Hejtmánek MarekSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 1:46:06 16
7.MD2.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník 1:46:09 25
8.MS1.Malínek LukášDama Sport 1:47:33 30
9.ZA1.Gargelová TerezaIn-Life Cycling Team 1:48:23 30
10.MD3.Moravec JaroslavSK Žamberk Tessuti sport 1:49:26 21
11.MD4.Orlich PetrCTC Fort SMC Ústí n/O 1:49:40 18
12.MJ6.Dvořák PetrKolárna 1:50:25 15
13.MD5.Nádvorník ZdenekKolárna 1:52:07 16
14.MD6.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 1:52:55 15
15.MD7.Ondráček LiborOlomouc 1:53:15 14
16.MD8.Trojek KarelOknoplast 1:54:09 13
17.MD9.Vychodil LubomírClub Koruna Olomouc 1:54:43 12
18.ZA2.Kukulová MartinaStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 1:56:29 25
19.MD10.Leicht JiříASPV Těchonín 1:56:30 11
20.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 1:56:32 30
21.MJ7.Macoun MarianCyklo Polách a syn 1:59:38 14
22.MD11.Brückner IvanCredo team 1:59:42 10
23.MJ8.Večeř MilanOEZ Letohrad 1:59:49 13
24.MS2.Bednarský VáclavCykloklub Morava 2:00:30 25
25.MD12.Brandýs RomanKolárna 2:00:54 9
26.MS3.Seidl MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:02:27 21
27.MD13.Konopa MilanCredo team 2:02:40 8
28.MD14.Jiroutek JurajIn-Life Cycling Team 2:04:59 7
29.MD15.Neset VladimírIn-Life Cycling Team 2:05:47 6
30.MS4.Svoboda MarianUnikovo mtb team 2:08:31 18
31.ZA3.Staňková ŠtěpánkaTNF bike team 2:10:29 21
32.ZB2.Brostíková JanaRaškov 2:11:42 25
33.MD16.Novák JosefTJ Jiskra Králíky 2:14:59 5
34.MD17.Skoupil PetrSki Petříkov 2:17:48 5
35.ZA4.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 2:18:46 18
36.MS5.Žižlavský MartinCredo team 2:22:11 16
37.MD18.Revús StanislavFC Jiskra 2:29:21 4
38.MS6.Haluza DavidCredo team 2:34:21 15
39.MS7.Rutar AdamCredo team 2:38:23 14
40.MJ9.Parma DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:51:17 12
41.ZS1.Seidlová MonikaBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:51:19 30
 ZB Malá JiřinaCyklo Polách a syn DNF  
 MJ Horák FilipBikesport Team Mohelnice DNF  
 ZA Boudná Lucie DNF