2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Jeřáb 1003 2014 - výsledky: 70 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie: MA, MB, MC
Délka: 70 km
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MB1.Vagenknecht TomášBakako Nová Paka22:43.25 30
2.MA1.Váňa PavelBikers Tišnov22:46:20 30
3.MB2.Kouřil MartinFitko Jeseník22:47:11 25
4.MA2.Fabián JakubKolárna22:49:28 25
5.MA3.Směšný JanStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport22:52:09 21
6.MB3.Hekele EmilStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport22:52:41 21
7.MB4.Hanyk MilanVelo Vít sport22:53:04 18
8.MA4.Babiánek DavidMiKo Cycles22:53:36 18
9.MB5.Kestler AlešYogi Racing Ostrava22:54:48 16
10.MA5.Borák MartinIn-Life Cycling Team22:56:22 16
11.MA6.Maksant JindřichIn-Life Cycling Team22:58:18 15
12.MA7.Kulhavý TomášStalak Team22:58:20 14
13.MB6.Bartoš MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice22:58:22 15
14.MA8.Neset JanIn-Life Cycling Team23:02:11 13
15.MA9.Klapal MartinStalak Team23:04:39 12
16.MC1.Jílek MartinCyklo Polách a syn23:04:40 30
17.MC2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov23:06:10 25
18.MA10.Vydra JanIn-Life Cycling Team23:07:49 11
19.MC3.Orálek DušanCykloFort23:07:51 21
20.MC4.Horký LubomírCyklo Polách a syn23:08:31 18
21.MA11.Vlček PavelIn-Life Cycling Team23:10:02 10
22.MC5.Tyráček MartinMoolbike Team23:11:24 16
23.MB7.Hanáček JindřichRusava Bike team23:18:42 14
24.MA12.Hladiš DavidTNF bike team23:20:04 9
25.MB8.Vávra AlešAnag Olomouc23:21:18 13
26.MC6.Hrubý PetrLes Nice23:21:24 15
27.MA13.Horký DavidCyklo Polách a syn23:24:03 8
28.MA14.Látal VojtěchIn-Life Cycling Team23:29:27 7
29.MA15.Hlásný RadekPísařov23:30:13 6
30.MC7.Kostka TomášCredo team23:33:10 14
31.MB9.Koutný ČestmírOlomouc23:33:39 12
32.MC8.Panoch VáclavKolárna23:33:57 13
33.MC9.Kulík VladislavCykloklub Morava23:41:32 12
34.MC10.Malý TomášAtletika Zábřeh23:44:17 11
35.MC11.Zámečník JaroslavZlín23:50:29 10
36.MC12.Skalický MichaelKS Pardubice23:50:29 9
37.MB10.Peškar JaroslavPostřelmov23:59:43 11
38.MC13.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice24:21:29 8
39.MB11.Vysloužil AlešCyklo Kaňkovský24:21:36 10
 MC Žofka PavelTěchonín2DNF  
 MC Uherka VlastimilBikesport Team Mohelnice2DNF  
 MB Trunečka ZbyněkBikesport Team Mohelnice2DNF  
 MA Večeř MartinTNF bike team2DNF  
 MB Doležal JanChoceň2DNF  
 MA Mikeska LadislavIn-Life Cycling Team2DNF  
 MA Ivan BronislavGalaxy Team Hranice2DNF