2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka na Senovou 2014 - výsledky: Hlavní závod editovat

Vypsané kategorie: MA,MB,MC,MD, MJ, MS, ZA, ZB, ZS
Délka: 7 km
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MJ1.Horák FilipBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:21:01 30
2.MB1.Kajnar TomášNutrend Specialized 00:21:02 30
3.MB2.Zlámal TomášProxima 00:21:38 25
4.MB3.Březina PetrKolárna 00:22:03 21
5.MA1.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 00:22:11 30
6.MJ2.Navařík RobertNava sport 00:22:15 25
7.MJ3.Bednarský VojtěchTNF bike team 00:22:22 21
8.MC1.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 00:22:27 30
9.MC2.Krč TomášKTM Šumperk 00:22:31 25
10.MJ4.Pokorný JiříKolárna 00:22:32 18
11.MJ5.Fláma TomášEkofarma Křížov 00:22:58 16
12.MA2.Mádr JiříSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 00:23:03 25
13.MB4.Václavík PavelOknoplast 00:23:05 18
14.MA3.Neumann JanTNF bike team 00:23:11 21
15.MD1.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 00:23:32 30
16.MC3.Navařík RobertNava sport 00:23:34 21
17.MC4.Kostka TomášCredo team 00:23:44 18
18.MA4.Večeř MartinTNF bike team 00:24:04 18
19.MB5.Trojek KarelOknoplast 00:24:18 16
20.MJ6.Bittner OndřejSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 00:24:20 15
21.MA5.Hladiš DavidTNF bike team 00:24:33 16
22.MD2.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník 00:24:42 25
23.MA6.Strakoš JaroslavBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:24:45 15
24.MC5.Panoch VáclavKolárna 00:24:53 16
25.MJ7.Hejtmánek MarekSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 00:24:55 14
26.MJ8.Parma DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:24:57 13
27.MC6.Kulík VladislavCykloklub Morava 00:25:20 15
28.MS1.Bárta TomášStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 00:25:26 30
29.MD3.Jiroutek JurajIn-Life Cycling Team 00:25:40 21
30.MS2.Malínek LukášDama Sport 00:26:32 25
31.MD4.Trojek KarelOknoplast 00:26:37 18
32.MA7.Novotný Tomᚊumperk 00:26:54 14
33.ZA1.Valová TerezaBike sport Uničov 00:26:56 30
34.MD5.Ondráček LiborOlomouc 00:27:11 16
35.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 00:27:15 30
36.MD6.Brandýs RomanKolárna 00:27:39 15
37.MD7.Brückner IvanCredo team 00:27:52 14
38.MS3.Seidl MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:28:26 21
39.MA8.Jáně Lukᚊumperk 00:28:27 13
40.MC7.Pěnkava RadomilSC Samotišky 00:28:27 14
41.ZA2.Václavíková MichaelaOknoplast Šumperk 00:28:32 25
42.MJ9.Šebesta DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:29:08 12
43.MS4.Krč TomášCredo team 00:29:14 18
44.MD8.Konopa MilanCredo team 00:29:36 13
45.MC8.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 00:29:54 13
46.MS5.Bednarský VáclavCykloklub Morava 00:30:06 16
47.ZB2.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 00:30:21 25
48.MS6.Gasta EvženSC Samotišky 00:30:38 15
49.MS7.Sadil JiříParapety RS 00:31:20 14
50.ZA3.Vanduchová AlenaKolárna 00:31:28 21
51.ZS1.Macková BarboraTNF bike team 00:32:39 30
52.MB6.Fröml JosefUničov 00:33:29 15
53.MS8.Haluza DavidCredo team 00:33:30 13
54.MA9.Kubíček Vlastislav 00:34:16 12
55.MC9.Uherka VlastimilBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:34:21 12
56.MC10.Holec PavelCredo team 00:34:28 11
57.MD9.Adamík JiříCredo team 00:36:05 12
58.MS9.Smékal MarekCyklo SML 00:36:08 12
59.MD10.Keprt JanSK Nadoraz 00:36:29 11
60.MC11.Chudada TomášSC Samotišky 00:37:03 10
61.ZS2.Hazová Michaela 00:37:33 25
62.MS10.Rutar AdamCredo team 00:38:23 11
63.MB7.Plhák Ivo 00:38:58 14
64.MC12.Novotný JaroslavProstějov 00:39:31 9
65.ZS3.Jaklová PetraSC Samotišky 00:40:12 21
66.ZS4.Vaculíková AndreaNava sport 00:45:19 18