2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Welzlovo kolo 2013 - výsledky: 35 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Čas: 12:00
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MJ1.Horák FilipDubicko 1:25:22 30
2.MD1.Navrátil PetrBT Kola Kaňkovský 1:36:24 30
3.MD2.Vítámvás JosefStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 1:36:59 25
4.MJ2.Bednarský VojtěchCykloklub Morava 1:38:44 25
5.MD3.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 1:38:45 21
6.MJ3.Bittner OndřejSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 1:38:47 21
7.MD4.Brandýs RomanMapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 1:38:50 18
8.MJ4.Smrček JakubPískov 1:39:15 18
9.MS1.Dvořák PetrBT Kola Kaňkovský 1:40:39 30
10.MS2.Parma DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 1:40:46 25
11.MJ5.Hejtmánek MarekSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 1:40:52 16
12.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 1:40:56 30
13.ZA1.Staňková ŠtěpánkaTNF bike team 1:42:41 30
14.MD5.Caska VladimírCaska Invest Zábřeh 1:45:25 16
15.ZA2.Václavíková MichaelaOknoplast Šumperk 1:51:09 25
16.MD6.Trojek KarelOknoplast 1:52:06 15
17.MJ6.Hýbl ŠtěpánKosov 1:52:30 15
18.MS3.Němec KryštofKosov 1:56:24 21
19.MS4.Vlasák DavidBT Kola Kaňkovský 1:58:38 18
21.ZA3.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 2:00:22 21
22.MS5.Haluza DavidCredo team 2:00:53 16
23.MJ7.Hošek MartinBrend 2:02:34 14
24.MD7.Adamík JiříCredo team 2:03:54 14
25.ZS1.Macková BarboraTNF bike team 2:04:19 30
26.ZB2.Malá JiřinaCyklo Polách a syn 2:05:41 25
27.MS6.Rutar AdamCredo team 2:06:25 15
28.ZS2.Holinková RadkaRodak 2:06:50 25
29.ZA4.Schnaubeltová DanaPasseggiata Nový Malín 2:10:45 18
30.MS7.Bárta TomášStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 2:13:08 14
31.MS8.Dostál JakubStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 2:13:09 13
32.ZA5.Navrátilová ZuzanaVracov 2:15:02 16
33.ZA6.Neufusová MichaelaKolárna 2:15:35 15
34.MD8.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 2:26:12 13
35.MJ8.Látal VojtěchIn-Life Cycling Team 2:26:15 13
36.ZA7.Wittnerová BronislavaBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:29:31 14
37.MJ9.Hladiš DavidCykloklub Morava 2:30:31 12
38.ZS3.Vaculíková AndreaNava sport 2:31:01 21
39.ZB3.Holinková DagmarZábřeh na Moravě 2:32:19 21
40.MS9.Šebesta DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:36:45 12
41.MJ10.Macoun MarianCyklo Polách a syn 2:37:36 11
42.MS10.Paloušek PetrCredo team 2:38:55 11
43.MD9.Axman JaroslavTroubelice 2:52:20 12
44.ZA8.Kubínová MarkétaKrálíky 3:10:03 13
45.MJ11.Kouhout LukášIn-Life Cycling Team 3:41:19 10
46.ZA9.Valová TerezaBike sport Uničov 3:41:19 12
 ZB Karafiátová SvatavaBikesport Team Mohelnice DNF  
 ZA Smitalová HanaBikesport Team Mohelnice DNF  
 ZA Knápková Kateřina DNF