2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Welzlovo kolo 2013 - výsledky: 50 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Čas: 12:00
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Bittner JakubIn-Life Cycling Team 2:01:28 30
2.MB1.Hekele EmilStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 2:01:28  
3.MB2.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 2:03:36 25
4.MA2.Neset JanIn-Life Cycling Team 2:06:39 25
5.MA3.Borák MartinCyklo Polách a syn 2:07:03 21
6.MC1.Lukašák ŠtefanShort bike Olomouc 2:07:05 30
7.MB3.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 2:07:35 21
8.MA4.Vlček PavelIn-Life Cycling Team 2:07:43 18
9.MB4.Bartoš MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:07:47 18
10.MC2.Hrubý PetrLes Nice 2:08:06 25
11.MB5.Unzeitig MartinCykloklub Morava 2:08:27 16
12.MA5.Blaháček DanielVašíček pekařství a cukrářství 2:08:29 16
13.MC3.Pospíšil PetrOn road racing team 2:08:33 21
14.MB6.Václavík PavelOknoplast 2:08:35 15
15.MC4.Kňáva MartinOrbea Czech Masters 2:08:40 18
16.MA6.Hýbl JaroslavDimpex Kosov 2:10:19 15
17.MC5.Tyráček MartinStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 2:10:21 16
18.MC6.Žilka MartinRicardo Racing 2:10:24 15
19.MA7.Halák MartinKolárna 2:14:53 14
20.MB7.Vykydal JaroslavStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 2:14:59 14
21.MA8.Pospíšil TomášDolní Studénky 2:15:45 13
22.MC7.Tomášek MichalCredo team 2:15:48 14
23.MC8.Horký LubomírCyklo Polách a syn 2:16:06 13
24.MA9.Večeř MartinTNF bike team 2:16:25 12
25.MC9.Panoch VáclavBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:16:44 12
26.MA10.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 2:16:58 11
27.MB8.Fojt RobertBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:17:28 13
28.MA11.Strakoš JaroslavBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:19:30 10
30.MA12.Slaný PavelJeseničtí orli 2:20:17 9
31.MC10.Zatloukal PetrBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:20:50 11
32.MC11.Harlender MichalMiki team 2:22:59 10
33.MB9.Pok JiříDr.a.cy 2:23:00 12
34.MC12.Jelínek TomášOlomouc 2:23:32 9
35.MA13.Křivohlávek DavidGhost - mojekolo.cz 2:23:57 8
36.MA14.Pavlík Petr 2:25:04 7
38.MB10.Jorda RadekBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:26:21 11
40.MA15.Kudláček MartinCyklo Kudláček 2:27:11 6
41.MB11.Pěnkava RadomilBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:28:58 10
42.MA16.Vydra JanIn-Life Cycling Team 2:30:32 5
43.MB12.Malý TomášAtletika Zábřeh 2:32:42 9
44.MA17.Horký DavidCyklo Polách a syn 2:32:49 5
45.MC13.Staník JosefBike sport Uničov 2:34:00 8
47.MA18.Šembera JosefDolní Orlice 2:35:38 4
48.MA19.Kadlec OndřejBikecentrum Olomouc 2:36:50 4
49.MC14.Hrubý Paveltoblerone hatex team 2:38:55 7
50.MA20.Ryšavý ZdeněkZábřeh 2:39:18 3
51.MB13.Zachoval TomášOK Bag 2:40:05 8
52.MB14.Dostál OndřejLazy Swines 2:45:44 7
53.MB15.Suchomel ZdeněkIn-Life Cycling Team 2:50:17 6
54.MB16.Chupík MartinSkivelo neslyšících Olomouc 2:51:50 5
55.MB17.Keprt AlešBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:57:25 5
57.MC15.Uherka VlastimilBikesport Team Mohelnice 3:03:25 6
58.MC16.Volek Pavel 3:07:28 5
59.MA21.Macháček Jiří 3:07:42 3
62.MB18.Švéda KamilZábřeh na Moravě   4
 MB Fričar Jiří DNF  
 MB Medřík JiříZubr team DNF  
 MA Machalík JiříKolárna DNF  
 MA Březina TomášKolárna DNF  
 MC Švéda RomanTJ Jiskra Králíky DNF  
 MA Janků MartinProxima DNF  
 MC Čejka PetrKolárna DNF