2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

VC Loštice 2013 - výsledky: 2 kola editovat

Vypsané kategorie: MD,ZA,ZB,MS,ZS
Délka: 28.6 km
Čas: 13:02
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MS1.Bárta TomášZekof team 01:17:44.900:37:36.930
2.MD1.Kaprál MilanRicardo Racing 01:19:48.900:38:28.830
3.MS2.Otruba JakubBT Kola Kaňkovský 01:20:34.400:38:09.125
4.MS3.Valigura JiříTJ Cyklistika Uničov 01:20:58.700:39:27.421
5.MD2.Brandýs RomanMapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 01:22:36.300:39:55.425
6.MD3.Marada JosefCykloklub Morava 01:22:39.100:41:34.121
7.MD4.Trojek KarelOknoplast 01:22:52.900:40:01.018
8.MD5.Vychodil LubomírClub Koruna Olomouc 01:23:40.000:40:34.516
9.MS4.Jílek OndřejCyklo Polách a syn 01:26:25.700:41:54.618
10.ZA1.Gargelová TerezaIn-Life Cycling Team 01:26:51.400:41:31.030
11.MD6.Kaděrka OtoSki Petříkov 01:28:02.100:42:02.615
12.ZA2.Blaničková Lenka 01:29:00.000:45:00.625
13.MD7.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba 01:29:40.700:43:29.414
14.MS5.Dvořák PetrBT Kola Kaňkovský 01:29:45.300:41:50.616
15.ZA3.Planičková EvaBikesport Team Mohelnice 01:30:24.300:43:01.621
16.MD8.Sobala MiroslavCyklo TJ Písečná 01:30:49.800:43:21.813
17.MD9.Peškar JosefBikesport Team Mohelnice 01:30:53.100:44:32.412
18.MD10.Šťastný VáclavZekof team 01:31:03.900:44:24.211
19.MS6.Šebesta DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 01:31:11.700:41:53.215
20.MD11.Vítámvás JosefZekof team 01:31:14.300:42:41.310
21.ZA4.Smitalová HanaBikesport Team Mohelnice 01:33:24.100:44:49.618
22.MD12.Heger KurtZekof team 01:36:12.000:45:46.09
23.MD13.Jiroutek JurajIn-Life Cycling Team 01:37:06.200:45:11.68
24.MD14.Havlíček MiroslavKolárna 01:38:50.900:47:21.07
25.ZB1.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 01:41:55.900:49:46.230
26.ZA5.Janošíková Lenka 01:42:01.800:48:50.916
27.ZS1.Bubeníčková BarboraZekof team 01:42:26.400:47:47.330
28.ZA6.Václavíková MichaelaOknoplast Šumperk 01:45:03.200:50:30.715
29.MS7.Parma DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 01:47:40.600:50:32.414
30.ZA7.Zatloukalová EvaVelký Týnec 01:48:59.600:50:27.814
31.ZA8.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 01:51:08.900:52:11.613
32.MS8.Gasta EvženBT Kola Kaňkovský 01:58:09.100:56:04.313
33.ZA9.Wittnerová BronislavaBT Kola Kaňkovský 01:58:16.500:56:01.312
34.MS9.Haluza DavidCredo team 02:00:09.700:55:36.612
35.ZB2.Vicencová PetraPasseggiata Nový Malín 02:01:30.600:58:15.325
36.ZB3.Malá JiřinaCyklo Polách a syn 02:17:07.301:03:36.321
37.ZS2.Gregorová VladimíraNemile 02:21:55.001:03:51.625
38.ZA10.Neufusová MichaelaKolárna 02:24:54.101:07:22.211
39.ZA11.Dudíková GabrielaBikesport Team Mohelnice 02:27:27.901:10:37.810
40.MD15.Stibor JosefKokory 02:28:25.001:11:02.76
 MS Dostál JakubZekof team DNF  
 ZS Harlenderová Jitka DNF