2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Moravský Bikemaraton 2012 - výsledky: 30 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie: děti do 15 let
Délka: 30 km
Čas: 11:19
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MJ Oslizlo RadekNovatop Lapierre 01:17:27.0  
2.MS1.Pokorný JiříCyklo Polách a syn 01:18:52.8 20
3.MS2.Víšek JaroslavCyklo Bendlkub 01:19:00.4 17
4.MS3.Valigura JiříTJ Cyklistika Uničov 01:21:12.2 15
5.ZS1.Planičková EvaBikesport Team Mohelnice 01:21:14.2 20
6.MS4.Laštůvka DavidKolárna 01:22:41.2 13
7.MB Vráblík Martin 01:22:59.5  
8.MS5.Bittner OndřejŠumperk 01:23:36.6 12
9.MS6.Bednarský VojtěchCykloklub Morava 01:25:08.8 11
10.MS7.Jílek OndřejCyklo Polách a syn 01:25:24.8 10
11.MS8.Bárta TomášZekof team 01:26:00.6 9
12.MS9.Koval ArturKolárna 01:27:22.8 8
13.MS10.Bedeš Jan 01:28:23.5 7
14.MS11.Smrček JakubPískov 01:28:23.5 6
16.ZS2.Klimková AdrianaOlomouc 01:33:32.4 17
17.MM1.Klimek DavidOlomouc 01:34:35.2 20
19.MS12.Dostál JakubHradečná 01:36:04.8 5
22.MM2.Pospíšil JonášOn road racing team 01:37:52.5 17
23.MC Fabián ZdeněkNáchod 01:38:17.6  
25.MM3.Seidl MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 01:41:32.4 15
26.ZB Hýblová OlgaDimpex Kosov 01:42:48.3  
28.ZS3.Macková BarboraCirlibaba 01:43:11.7 15
30.MC Podešva MiroslavMedlov 01:43:21.1  
32.MJ Sovadina MartinCyklo Žopy 01:44:41.0  
33.101.Hurač VojtěchMTB Kolago Petřvald 01:44:56.6 20
34.ZA Mizerová OlgaCykloklub Morava 01:45:21.3  
35.MM4.Dvouletý FilipKola Číhal 01:45:35.7 13
37.MM5.Bednarský VáclavCykloklub Morava 01:47:06.2 12
38.ZM1.Bubeníčková BarboraBT Kola Kaňkovský 01:48:32.6 20
42.ZA Skálová Lada 01:53:57.9  
45.MJ Kusý RobertOmega Martin 01:55:43.2  
47.MM6.Sadil JiříParapety RS 01:55:50.7 11
49.MM7.Žouželka AdamPostřelmov 01:56:28.5 10
50.MC Šin LadislavZábřeh 01:57:40.0  
52.MA Jílek TomášZábřeh 01:58:54.5  
57.MS13.Kostecký TomášCredo team 02:00:41.3 4
61.MS14.Moravec JakubJaR Sport Letohrad 02:04:04.5 3
63.102.Moravec JanJaR Sport Letohrad 02:06:12.3 17
67.MM8.Wiedermann DavidBike sport Uničov 02:08:17.1 9
68.MS15.Wiedermann LukášBike sport Uničov 02:08:18.6 2
69.ZS4.Závrbská MagdaHolešov 02:08:52.1 13
70.MC Závrbský LadislavTrob Racing Team 02:08:53.1  
72.MC Zátopek KarelVeřovice 02:09:36.4  
77.MJ Kohout LukášLitovel 02:15:10.7  
79.103.Pátek DavidTJ Sokol Hrabenov 02:16:29.0 15
80.104.Václavíková KristýnaOknoplast 02:16:39.7 13
82.ZM2.Nábělková AdélaCyklosport Chropyně 02:20:02.5 17
84.105.Štěpánková LydieToyota Dolák MTB 02:23:53.9 12
92.ZB Hladká IvanaCykloklub Morava 02:39:50.7  
93.106.Hampl TomášBikesport Team Mohelnice 03:03:17.7 11
94.ZM3.Hotová PavlaPostřelmov 03:05:21.3 15
98.ZB Tomášková DanaOmega 03:44:02.2