Poř. | Jméno | Lez | Mrt | Krá | Los | Boz | HXC | Sen | Lho | Čar | Jeř | Hyn | Rap | Mor | Moh | Hra | Šum | Blu | Účast | Celkem | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | 77 | 84 | 188 | 81 | 91 | 89 | 100 | 48 | 91 | 76 | 97 | 80 | 75 | 100 | 94 | 81 | 141 | 17 | 1075 | (1593) | |
2. | Cyklo Polách a syn | 94 | 72 | 172 | 48 | 62 | 69 | 20 | 62 | 38 | 35 | 81 | 77 | 86 | 33 | 75 | 75 | 114 | 17 | 915 | (1213) | |
3. | Credo team | 68 | 60 | 100 | 26 | 78 | 70 | 73 | 74 | 68 | 75 | 71 | 66 | 0 | 76 | 73 | 79 | 129 | 17 | 828 | (1186) | |
4. | Oknoplast Šumperk | 69 | 50 | 122 | 60 | 35 | 54 | 0 | 53 | 37 | 37 | 55 | 17 | 69 | 70 | 69 | 100,5 | 16 | 721,5 | (897,5) | ||
5. | Cirlibaba | 35 | 75 | 144 | 65 | 25 | 51 | 41 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 43 | 88,5 | 14 | 587,5 | (630,5) | ||||
6. | Bike sport Uničov | 58 | 49 | 80 | 20 | 15 | 43 | 43 | 47 | 43 | 24 | 13 | 36 | 4 | 42 | 47 | 61 | 82,5 | 17 | 553,5 | (707,5) | |
7. | Cykloklub Morava | 47 | 42 | 102 | 46 | 48 | 32 | 26 | 32 | 12 | 15 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 22 | 22 | 13 | 43,5 | 17 | 446,5 | (558,5) | |
8. | SK Salith Sumtex Šumperk | 37 | 42 | 84 | 33 | 40 | 28 | 17 | 37 | 53 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 41 | 32 | 35 | 19,5 | 16 | 434 | (537,5) | ||
9. | TJ Cyklistika Uničov | 48 | 17 | 64 | 9 | 46 | 59 | 34 | 26 | 56 | 17 | 24 | 39 | 12 | 413 | (439) | ||||||
10. | BT Kola Kaňkovský | 23 | 0 | 32 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 33 | 49 | 39 | 38 | 58,5 | 15 | 346,5 | (365,5) | |||
11. | Nava sport | 33 | 27 | 37 | 35 | 37 | 30 | 15 | 37 | 37 | 52,5 | 10 | 340,5 | |||||||||
12. | Proxima | 13 | 25 | 34 | 15 | 46 | 30 | 38 | 28 | 24 | 52 | 15 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 28 | 18 | 16 | 334 | (395) | ||
13. | LKT 80 Šumperk | 28 | 56 | 61 | 50 | 37 | 34 | 20 | 37 | 8 | 323 | |||||||||||
14. | SKM Zlaté Hory | 51 | 62 | 77 | 82 | 28 | 5 | 300 | ||||||||||||||
15. | JaR Sport Letohrad | 30 | 20 | 36 | 17 | 14 | 30 | 11 | 29 | 26 | 12 | 25 | 32 | 28 | 40,5 | 14 | 296,5 | (350,5) | ||||
16. | Cyklo TJ Písečná | 9 | 12 | 18 | 48 | 7 | 20 | 63 | 11 | 9 | 53 | 10 | 11 | 24 | 13 | 270 | (295) | |||||
17. | Ski Snow Surf Sport | 27 | 28 | 54 | 20 | 35 | 20 | 32 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 16,5 | 12 | 262,5 | (283,5) | ||||||
18. | JS Sport Giant | 20 | 40 | 52 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 30 | 12 | 262 | (299) | ||||||
19. | TJ Sokol Hrabenov | 32 | 20 | 44 | 20 | 10 | 33 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 36 | 12 | 22,5 | 16 | 259,5 | (336,5) | ||
20. | SK Toma Olomouc | 20 | 20 | 40 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25,5 | 11 | 225,5 | (242,5) | |||||||
21. | In-Life Cycling Team | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 30 | 10 | 210 | |||||||||
22. | C.A.C Šumperk | 11 | 30 | 7 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 17 | 11 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 22,5 | 13 | 196,5 | (225,5) | |||||
23. | Dama Sport | 13 | 24 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 15 | 45 | 14 | 193 | (202) | ||||
24. | eSeNBáci | 38 | 27 | 48 | 59 | 4 | 172 | |||||||||||||||
25. | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 15 | 26 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 16,5 | 12 | 168,5 | (177,5) | ||||||
26. | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 8 | 12 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 33 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 153 | |||||||||
27. | Vašíček pekařství a cukrářství | 20 | 17 | 20 | 33 | 37 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 150 | ||||||||||||
28. | MTB Bohdíkov | 16 | 10 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 12 | 144 | (154) | ||||||
= | TJ Bohumín Kolík | 3 | 27 | 32 | 20 | 28 | 34 | 6 | 144 | |||||||||||||
30. | ACS Drak Vrbno | 15 | 20 | 55 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 141 | ||||||||||||
= | Ski Petříkov | 57 | 43 | 41 | 3 | 141 | ||||||||||||||||
= | Buldoci Rapotín | 25 | 0 | 26 | 33 | 57 | 5 | 141 | ||||||||||||||
33. | Bajala Bike Červenka | 12 | 13 | 22 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 138 | (155) | |||||
34. | Juventus Bruntál | 17 | 17 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 30 | 7 | 127 | ||||||||||||
35. | Parapety RS | 13 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 24 | 42 | 6 | 123 | |||||||||||||
36. | Drásal Team Holešov | 15 | 78 | 20 | 3 | 113 | ||||||||||||||||
37. | ČS Specialized | 30 | 12 | 13 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 109 | ||||||||||||
38. | ASPV Těchonín | 11 | 10 | 24 | 20 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 108 | ||||||||||
39. | Tour de Beer | 14 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 97 | |||||||||
40. | Ricardo Racing | 11 | 14 | 67,5 | 3 | 92,5 | ||||||||||||||||
41. | Skivelo neslyšících Olomouc | 30 | 58 | 2 | 88 | |||||||||||||||||
42. | Sporton Šumperk | 19 | 5 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10,5 | 11 | 87,5 | ||||||||
43. | KC Horní Studénky | 8 | 10 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 5 | 85 | ||||||||||||||
44. | SK Jiří Team Ostrava | 65 | 15 | 2 | 80 | |||||||||||||||||
= | Novatop Lapierre | 17 | 25 | 38 | 3 | 80 | ||||||||||||||||
46. | Pell's | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 77 | |||||||||||||||
47. | Ski Klub Šumperk | 20 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 72 | ||||||||||||||
48. | Bike Team Zlaté Hory | 22 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 61 | ||||||||||||||||
49. | SK Nadoraz | 7 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 58 | |||||||||||||
50. | Passeggiata Nový Malín | 17 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 57 | ||||||||||||||||
= | SK Žamberk Tessuti sport | 37 | 20 | 2 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||
52. | LKS Gosciecin | 13 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 56 | |||||||||||||||
53. | Víno Karabina | 9 | 22 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 52 | ||||||||||||||
54. | Trob Racing Team | 48 | 1 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||||
55. | Cyklo Jeseník | 10 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
56. | Ranč Hranice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 46 | ||||||||||
57. | Stalak Team | 42 | 1 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Loko Krnov | 12 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
59. | MenX - Haibike | 40 | 1 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||
60. | CK PeMaP Přerov | 24 | 13 | 2 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
= | Pulci | 20 | 17 | 2 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
62. | Silný Team Uničov | 34 | 0 | 2 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||
= | Witzenmann Opava | 17 | 17 | 2 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||
64. | pivo Litovel | 10 | 22 | 2 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||
= | Rodak | 15 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
66. | Navrc team | 30 | 1 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Ktukol Glucholazy | 27 | 3 | 2 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||
68. | OD Morava Holešov | 28 | 1 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Fenix team Jeseník | 6 | 22 | 2 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||
70. | FC Jiskra | 26 | 1 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||
71. | Hartman CZ | 23 | 1 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | AVN Trans | 23 | 1 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||
73. | Bike Sport servis Opava | 21 | 1 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | DH Brutal team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
= | Active sport Jaroměř | 13 | 8 | 2 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
76. | SKC Tufo Prostějov | 20 | 1 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Bike 2000 | 20 | 1 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Mitas Rubena | 20 | 1 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Les Nice | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20 | |||||||||||||
80. | Redstone Colorado | 17 | 1 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Bike Pro Racing ValMez | 17 | 1 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Cyklo Žopy | 17 | 1 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Černí koně | 8 | 9 | 2 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||
= | SK Piranha Bike | 17 | 1 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
85. | Fortex ski Moravský Beroun | 10 | 6 | 2 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
= | Růžovej bagr | 16 | 1 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Cykloworld | 13 | 3 | 2 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
88. | Bikestyle | 15 | 1 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Cyklo Lazníky | 15 | 1 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Cyklo profi Holice | 15 | 1 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Anag Olomouc | 15 | 1 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Ski Břidličná | 15 | 1 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | TJ Baník Ostrava | 11 | 4 | 2 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||
= | Club Koruna Olomouc | 15 | 1 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
95. | PK Zábřeh | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
96. | SMP Duha Lanškroun | 13 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Bikesport Šumperk | 13 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | MTB Červená Voda | 6 | 7 | 2 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||
= | Rusava Bike team | 13 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | TJ Ski Pro Sport Kouty | 13 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Bikez mtb Team | 13 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
102. | Piccolo tým Zlaté Hory | 12 | 1 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | 4ever Cyklo Bulis | 12 | 1 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | SPS Sázava | 12 | 1 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Duko Rýmařov | 12 | 1 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Acer Bike Team | 12 | 1 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
107. | Superior Riders | 11 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Klub vytrvalostních sportů | 11 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
109. | ALW | 10 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Ski Klub Rýmařov | 10 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Goofy Ociz Team | 10 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
112. | CC Choceň | 9 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Hannah | 9 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | SK Přerov | 9 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
115. | Kremo | 8 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Sladovna Bruntál | 8 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | TJ Jiskra Králíky | 8 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | MiKo Cycles | 8 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
119. | AD Cyklo | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
= | On road racing team | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | CPV Krnov | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | SK Black Street | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
123. | In Bike Litovel | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Czech Outdoor Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | KED-Cyklomax Specialized | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Biker's team Jeseník | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
127. | Varadero cycling team | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
128. | Svatý Ludvík pláče | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | SK Hasiči Přerov | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Frýsport | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Lucky plus | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Kamion Rapotín | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Dekhome Cannondale | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
134. | Sportovní kluby MP Zlín | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
135. | RaFaMaZ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
136. | Mazda Králíky | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Retia Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Vokno | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Cyklo Bendlkub | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Karlos bike team | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Amenity mtb team | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Sulko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | BDC Team | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | ABC Cyklosport Brno | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Wild cuber rider | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Cyklo Kudláček | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
= | Lazy Swines | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Bikers Heraus | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | CK Skuteč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | 3atlonteam Uničov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Mazda Tábor | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Ski areál Šanov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Tlustý gumy Králíky | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | TC Sport Desná | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | David Klaus Travel | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | KN Project | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | F-bike klub Sádek | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Cykloservis Petr | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
= | Elem bike Zlín | 0 | 1 | 0 |