2021 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Šumperský pohár 2022

Kalendář závodů editovat

č.   Zkr DatumMístoTypKoef
1.propoziceMTB Po Jesnické magistrále 22Rymso14.05.2022RýmařovXC1
2.Leznické Hópan 2022Hopst18.05.2022LesniceXC1
3.Králecký úvoz 2022Krást25.05.2022Králec školkaXC1
4.XC Troubelice 2022Troso04.06.2022TroubeliceXC1
5.VC Velké Losiny 2022Losso11.06.2022Velké Losiny fot. hřištěXC1
6.XC Kolšov 2022Kolso25.06.2022KolšovXC1
7. REG Jeřáb 1003Jerso16.07.2022Červená Vodamaraton1
8.XC Hynčice 2022Hynso23.07.2022Hynčice pod SušinouXC1
9.O cenu Rapotína 2022Rapne14.08.2022RapotínXC1
10.Mohelnický půlmaraton 2022Mohne04.09.2022Mohelnicemaraton1
11.Časovka na Senovou 2022Senso17.09.2022HrabenovČasovka do vrchu1
12.Uničovský pedál 2022Unine25.09.2022UničovXC1

Body

Muži A
1.Fláma Tomáš133
2.Zemene Jakub85
Hejtmánek Marek85
4.Navařík Robert67
5.Murcko Patrik63
Muži B
1.Němec Patrik175
2.Novák Patrik128
3.Hlásný Radek96
4.Wolf David71
5.Grček Lubomír39
Muži C
1.Krejčí Vladislav140
2.Mervart Martin106
3.Ryšavý David87
4.Bartoš Martin60
Rozehnal Václav60
Muži D
1.Beneš Pavel136
2.Hrubý Petr120
3.Kohout Tomáš98
4.Harlender Michal97
5.Staník Josef71
Muži E
1.Spáčil Leopold150
2.Kouřil Jiří130
3.Hynek Vladimír127
4.Peškar Josef94
5.Všetička Zdeněk74
Junioři
1.Kohout Tomáš111
2.Velen Jan41
3.Bařica Patrik30
Skokun Jakub30
5.Hejtmánek Antonín25
Kadeti
1.Hynek Ondřej131
2.Fröml Patrik101
3.Blažek David71
4.Harlender Lukáš60
5.Svoboda Marcel30
Starší žáci
1.Wolf Jonáš151
2.Klecker Adam145
3.Gajdoš Matěj30
4.Kroutil Šimon25
5.Šimůnek Jaroslav21
Mladší žáci
1.Zvědělík Jakub146
2.Kořistka Jakub90
3.Petrovský Marek58
4.Vacek Václav43
5.Lakomý Lukáš30
Ženy A
1.Hrubá Veronika180
2.Linhartová Štěpánka96
3.Reifová Naděžda46
4.Vinohradníková Amálie25
5.Petrušková Táňa21
Ženy B
1.Komárková Eva145
2.Kašparová Lenka85
3.Přibylová Dagmar50
4.Gromusová Barbora25
5.Harlenderová Jitka21
Kadetky
1.Poláková Eliška85
2.Beštová Eliška30
Gajdošová Viktorie30
 
 
Starší žákyně
1.Kořistková Anna85
2.Žeravíková Ema43
3.Mitvalská Bára30
Kyselá Eliška30
Zahradníková Petra30
Mladší žákyně
1.Rozehnalová Lucie115
2.Patrmannová Elen30
Lamichová Kristýna30
4.Panochová Vanda25
Fryblíková Anna25
Malí žáci
1.Jurka Lukáš153
2.Urbanský Dallas101
3.Jelínek Ondřej88
4.Rozehnal Matěj70
5.Kalina Matěj60
Předžáci
1.Bubeníček Adam145
2.Köhler Jaroslav117
3.Bittner Zdeněk80
4.Krejčí Michal67
5.Zlámal Lukáš64
Benjamínci
1.Brzobohatý Ludvík51
2.Cinková Tereza48
3.Boxan Oliver42
4.Novotný Šimon30
Špičková Adéla30
Týmy
1.Bikesport Team Mohelnice700
2.Bike sport Uničov545
3.Promotorsport538
4.Bike Team Zlaté Hory351
5.SK Salith sport336

Počty závodníků

KategorieRymHopKráTroLosKolPrůměrMediánSuma
Muži A12966957,87,547
Muži B89410937,28,543
Muži C1211414959,21055
Muži D1311101214811,311,568
Muži E6565776,0636
Junioři513312,2213
Kadeti8343634,53,527
Starší žáci9326444,7428
Mladší žáci81191035,35,532
Ženy A6321322,82,517
Ženy B4122222,2213
Kadetky21110,815
Starší žákyně412211,71,510
Mladší žákyně311231,71,510
Malí žáci309617261316,815101
Předžáci1710415161012,012,572
Benjamínci37864,04,524
Všechny kat.150785511412975100,296601
Výpočet trval 187 ms