2020 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

XC Velké Losiny - výsledky: 3 kola editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MC1.Fišnar JanTJ Baník Meziboří 0:36:08 30
2.MK1.Horák OndřejHradec Králové 0:37:15 30
3.MC2.Pastrnek PavelSkivelo neslyšících Olomouc 0:40:37 25
4.MC3.Najser TomášBike One 0:40:51 21
5.MK2.Hudeček JanOtrokovice 0:41:06 25
6.MK3.Mazůrek TomášHulín 0:41:23 21
7.MS1.Harlender LukášKolárna 0:41:25 30
8.MD1.Navařík RobertNava sport 0:41:26 30
9.MK4.Lipenský VítTufo Pardus Prostějov 0:41:28 18
10.MK5.Hyneček JanOtrokovice 0:42:28 16
11.MD2.Hrubý PetrSK Salith sport 0:42:29 25
12.MC4.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 0:42:35 18
13.MC5.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 0:42:49 16
14.MC6.Hyneček RomanMTB Team Otrokovice 0:42:50 15
15.MS2.Najser KarelBike One 0:43:59 25
16.ZA1.Obořilová TerezaBrno 0:44:04 30
17.MD3.Olejníček DušanBrno 0:44:22 21
18.ZA2.Nesetová TerezaIn-Life Cycling Team 0:44:28 25
19.MM3.Tesařík JakubKolárna 0:44:31 21
20.MC7.Vodehnal MartinPrestige Cycling Team 0:44:32 14
21.MC8.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 0:45:06 13
22.ZA3.Rudolfová TerezaMalá Skála 0:45:29 21
23.ZA4.Veselá LucieBrno 0:46:13 18
24.MC9.Blažek TomášRybník 0:46:18 12
25.MS4.Halás VáclavKolárna 0:46:20 18
26.MC10.Tesařík MichalKolárna 0:46:54 11
27.MC11.Hamerník JaroslavČeská Třebová 0:47:08 10
28.MC12.Studýnka DavidSkivelo neslyšících Olomouc 0:47:37 9
29.ME1.Spáčil LeopoldMondraker Racing Team 0:48:02 30
30.MC13.Mervart MartinCube Štíty 0:48:18 8
31.ZA5.Staňková ŠtěpánkaMoolbike Team 0:48:50 16
32.MS5.Elčkner NickÚstí nad Orlicí 0:49:20 16
33.MK6.Kohout TomášSporton Šumperk 0:49:44 15
34.MS6.Škubal FilipZlín 0:49:50 15
35.MD4.Fláma MiroslavEkofarma Křížov 0:49:59 18
36.ME2.Kouřil JiříFitko Jeseník 0:50:01 25
37.MD5.Kosek JiříUnikovo mtb team 0:50:03 16
38.MC14.Ryšavý DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice 0:50:08 7
39.MS7.Škubal JanZlín 0:51:22 14
40.MK7.Zouhar TadeášBlansko 0:51:30 14
41.MS8.Kapoun ProkopDlouhá Třebová 0:51:33 13
42.MC15.Pekař MiroslavB4 Team 0:52:21 6
43.MD6.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 0:52:26 15
44.MC16.Jelínek JaroslavŠumperk 0:52:40 5
45.MC17.Harlender MichalKolárna 0:53:00 5
46.MS9.Spurný VáclavSC Samotišky 0:53:51 12
47.MC18.Rešl DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice 0:55:10 4
48.MC19.Petrovský MarekPromotorsport 0:55:50 4
49.MS10.Konečný ŠimonZlín 0:56:20 11
50.MC20.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport 0:57:08 3
51.ZS1.Neugebauerová KarolínaOpava 0:57:36 30
52.ZB1.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn-1  30
53.MD7.Blinka BronislavValašské Meziříčí-1  14
54.MD8.Jáně VladimírBludov-1  13
55.MC21.Vejchoda Tomᚊumperk-1  3
56.ZA6.Matysík KateřinaŠumperk-1  15
57.ZA7.Drápelová MagdalénaSC Samotišky-1  14
58.MK8.Chmela LukášLitovel-1  13
59.MD9.Sobala MiroslavBike Team Zlaté Hory-1  12
60.ZB2.Kašparová LenkaBike Team Zlaté Hory-1  25
61.ME3.Peškar JosefBikesport Team Mohelnice-1  21
62.MD10.Morávek MojmírHořice-1  11
63.ZB3.Höhnová KateřinaPříbor-1  21
64.ZA8.Pavlů KateřinaPromotorsport-1  13
65.ME4.Keprt JanSK Nadoraz-1  18
66.ZK1.Luzarová TerezaBike Team Zlaté Hory-1  30
67.MD11.Staník JosefBike sport Uničov-1  10
68.ZK2.Kovačičinová TerezaSC Samotišky-1  25
69.MC22.Malínek LukášBikesport Team Mohelnice-1  2
70.MC23.Čech AlešBranka u Opavy-1  2
71.MC24.Jurena JanManiac Pedals-1  1
72.ZS2.Hudečková AnnaOtrokovice-1  25
73.ZS3.Westová AlžbětaSportovnikurzy cz-1  21
74.MS11.Fröml PatrikBike sport Uničov-1  10
75.MD12.Zemek LubomírOpava-1  9