2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

O cenu Rapotína 2018 - výsledky: 27 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D   Junioři
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Fláma TomášT.S.Bohemia Kross BT 1:05:01 30
2.MA2.Hladiš DavidKolárna 1:05:24 25
3.MA3.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 1:05:26 21
4.MJ1.Vítek TomášHead Bike TJ Opava 1:05:27 30
5.MA4.Holec RadekBikesport Team Mohelnice 1:07:41 18
6.MC1.Kopecký LukášHartman CZ 1:08:04 30
7.MJ2.Kovaříček VojtěchPrestige Cycling Team 1:08:35 25
8.MJ3.Macháč JosefKolárna 1:10:21 21
9.MC2.Navařík RobertNava sport 1:10:28 25
10.MC3.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 1:10:32 21
11.MB1.Kamaryt Tomáš 1:11:03 30
12.MJ4.Kočí ŠtěpánPrestige Cycling Team 1:11:14 18
13.MC4.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 1:12:15 18
14.MC5.Beneš PavelNava sport 1:12:29 16
15.MJ5.Kočí VítPrestige Cycling Team 1:13:20 16
16.MB2.Voženílek MartinSK Salith sport 1:13:33 25
17.MB3.Mrůzek MichalSundance Opava 1:13:52 21
18.MB4.Stryk MilanIn-Life Cycling Team 1:14:09 18
19.MC6.Kouřil MartinFitko Jeseník 1:14:15 15
20.MC7.Bukač RomanPardubice 1:16:35 14
21.MB5.Sobala MartinBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:16:57 16
22.MD1.Uchytil AloisBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:17:01 30
23.MB6.Hlásný RadekPísařov 1:17:04 15
24.MJ6.Čech JanHead Bike TJ Opava 1:17:16 15
25.MC8.Žák Marek 1:17:30 13
26.MD2.Kočí RomanPotštejn 1:17:43 25
27.MC9.Kunst StanislavBike sport Uničov 1:18:08 12
28.MD3.Kosek JiříStudené 1:18:31 21
29.MC10.Mervart MartinCube Štíty 1:18:42 11
30.MC11.Petrovský MarekLoupežníci 1:19:18 10
31.MA5.Halfar MartinJeseník 1:19:48 16
32.MC12.Pokorný RomanBike One 1:19:56 9
33.MJ7.Pietroň FilipHead Bike TJ Opava 1:20:48 14
34.MB7.Gajdoš DavidFitko Jeseník 1:20:53 14
35.MA6.Havlíček MiroslavKolárna 1:20:58 15
36.MD4.Hudeček DušanJeseničtí orli 1:21:27 18
37.MC13.Harlender MichalKolárna 1:21:43 8
38.MB8.Malínek LukášBikesport Team Mohelnice 1:22:44 13
39.MB9.Hrabal LiborKupkolo 1:22:49 12
40.MC14.Rozehnal VáclavPromotorsport 1:23:25 7
41.MB10.Koryťák RadekeSeNBáci 1:23:35 11
42.MB11.Glombíček JaneSeNBáci 1:23:45 10
42.MC15.Staník JosefBike sport Uničov 1:23:45 6
44.MC16.Pěnkava RadomilSC Samotišky 1:24:39 5
45.MC17.Tyráček MartinBBB Moolbike 1:25:23 5
46.MC18.Fláma MiroslavEkofarma Křížov 1:25:45 4
47.MD5.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 1:26:02 16
48.MC19.Novotný Tomᚊumperk 1:27:40 4
49.MD6.Sobala MiroslavBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:28:01 15
50.MC20.Čech AlešBranka u Opavy 1:28:54 3
51.MB12.Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov 1:29:04 9
52.MB13.Černil Tomáš 1:30:40 8
53.MJ8.Švrčina VojtěchSvobodné Heřmanice 1:30:42 13
54.MD7.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba 1:31:39 14
55.MB14.Šimeček Petr 1:36:24 7
56.MC21.Švrčina MiroslavSvobodné Heřmanice 1:37:00 3
57.MC22.Kalous RomanFitko Jeseník 1:37:09 2
58.MC23.Pekař MiroslavB4 Team 1:37:50 2
59.MD8.Spurný LubomírSC Samotišky 1:38:18 13
60.MC24.Kašpar PetrBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:39:52 1
61.MC25.Hocz MartineSeNBáci 1:41:14 1
62.MC26.Ryšavý DavidBikesport Team Mohelnice 1:42:48 0
63.MC27.Doskočil MilošŠumperk 1:44:58 0
64.MJ9.Kašpar LukášBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:45:14 12
65.MB15.Filka KarelBike Team Zlaté Hory 1:46:28 6
66.MD9.Vincour JiříeSeNBáci 1:52:47 12
67.MD10.Nevosad Jindřich 1:58:02 11
68.MC28.Skalický PavelOlomouc 1:58:17 0
 MB Kožušník JaroslavJeseník DNF