2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Kolarna-Ridelli 2018 - výsledky: MJ, MA, MB, MC editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Junioři
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Rauchfuss MarekHlinsko50:56:14 30
2.MA2.Petruš LubomírEthic sport50:56:29 25
3.MA3.Fláma TomášT.S.Bohemia Kross BT50:57:30 21
4.MB1.Březina PetrKolárna50:58:48 30
4.MA4.Hladiš DavidKolárna50:58:48 18
6.MA5.Navařík RobertNava sport50:59:44 16
7.MJ1.Macháč JosefKolárna51:00:19 30
8.MA6.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov51:00:50 15
9.MA7.Bednarský VojtěchTNF bike team51:01:16 14
10.MB2.Klár MartinCyklosport Chropyně51:01:45 25
11.MC1.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov51:02:04 30
12.MC2.Hazulík MartinKolárna51:04:23 25
13.MA8.Kovářík DavidTJ Baník Ostrava51:05:55 13
14.MC3.Klouček Pavel51:06:14 21
15.MB3.Řoutil PavelKolárna51:07:07 21
16.MC4.Pohl TomášCyklo TJ Písečná51:07:20 18
17.MA9.Čihalík MartinKolárna51:07:51 12
18.MC5.Riedl RadomírKolárna51:07:59 16
19.MA10.Novák MichaelOlomouc51:08:14 11
20.MJ2.Vykydal JaroslavStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport51:08:24 25
21.MB4.Válek AdamDrásal Team Holešov51:08:29 18
22.MC6.Pospíšil PetrOn road racing team51:08:44 15
23.MB5.Stryk MilanIn-Life Cycling Team51:08:51 16
24.MB6.Voženílek MartinLibina51:09:34 15
25.MA11.Fiala RadimKolárna51:10:09 10
26.MC7.Mervart MartinCube Štíty51:11:51 14
27.MA12.Polcr IvoVelká Bystřice51:12:42 9
28.MC8.Jančík Martin51:12:54 13
29.MC9.Petrovský MarekLoupežníci51:13:01 12
30.MC10.Harlender MichalKolárna51:13:02 11
31.MB7.Reif JanLKT 80 Šumperk51:15:18 14
32.MA13.Sticha David51:16:13 8
33.MC11.Kukula MarcelStaviva eMKo51:16:23 10
34.MB8.Hájek MartinKolárna51:16:31 13
35.MA14.Železný MarcelOlomouc51:17:02 7
36.MC12.Urbášek DaliborMohelnice51:17:12 9
37.MJ3.Jančík Martin51:17:38 21
38.MB9.Ondruška Jakub51:18:05 12
39.MA15.Kubeš PavelSC Samotišky51:21:48 6
40.MB10.Švanhar Radek51:23:53 11
41.MC13.Kubeš Marek51:33:29 8
 MA Kratchmer Patrik DNF  
 MA Talík Michal DNF  
 MB Štencel Bedřich DNF  
 MB Mach Kamil DNF  
 MA Hejtmánek MarekSporton Šumperk DNF  
 MC Beneš PavelNava sport DNF  
 MA Wiedermann FilipKolárna DNF  
 MA Reif TomášOlomouc DNF  
 MA Techet TomášKolárna DNF