2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Moravský Bikemaraton 2016 - výsledky: 80 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie:
Délka:
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D   Ženy A   Ženy B
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Kubelka PetrSK Žamberk Tessuti sport 03:03:25.1 30
2.MB1.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 03:03:26.4 30
3.MB2.Petřík ZdeněkHannah 03:09:58.8 25
4.MB3.Volek JaromírSk Bagbike 3:12:33 21
5.MA2.Babiánek DavidMiKo Cycles 03:13:09.4 25
6.MC1.Žmolík MilanMontiva mtb Fryšták 3:14:39 30
7.MA3.Kubišta MichalRCR Bike Team Česká Třebová 03:16:02.5 21
8.MA4.Krčma MichalOD Morava Holešov 03:16:44.3 18
9.MC2.Jílek MartinCyklo Polách a syn 03:17:31.7 25
10.MB4.Josefík MariánGhost - mojekolo.cz 03:25:49.1 18
11.MC3.Ehrlich VáclavTlačpára 03:26:24.4 21
12.MC4.Pavelka RadekValaští Bajkeři Superior 03:26:27.8 18
13.MC5.Orálek DušanCykloFort 03:26:35.5 16
14.MC6.Kouřil MartinFitko Jeseník 03:28:48.5 15
15.MB5.Bartoš MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 03:33:22.4 16
16.MA5.Křivánek TomášRicardo Racing 03:35:00.9 16
17.MD1.Pavlák LuděkBrno 03:35:16.7 30
18.MA6.Fláma TomášBike sport Uničov 03:37:04.3 15
19.MA7.Fabián TomášSK Žamberk Tessuti sport 03:38:25.5 14
20.MB6.Široký MichalRCR Bike Team Česká Třebová 03:38:38.2 15
21.MD2.Kolomazník MiroslavHolešov 03:39:05.3 25
22.MC7.Hejtmánek CtiborALW 03:39:41.3 14
23.MD3.Spáčil LeopoldNovatop Lapierre 3:42:34 21
24.MC8.Tomášek MichalCredo team 03:43:29.3 13
25.MC9.Spáčil RadekDama Sport 03:43:47.6 12
26.MB7.Voženílek MartinLibina 03:45:42.5 14
27.MC10.Horký LubomírCyklo Polách a syn 3:46:09 11
28.MB8.Josefus Petr 03:47:25.4 13
29.MD4.Flégl AlešNáchod 03:49:37.4 18
30.MB9.Zitta PavelZábřeh 03:52:28.3 12
31.MD5.Rohan JanOpavský sportovní klub 03:54:24.3 16
32.ZA1.Neumanová MartinaRCR Bike Team Česká Třebová 03:55:40.6 30
33.MC11.Vašata PavelRCR Bike Team Česká Třebová 04:03:39.3 10
34.MC12.Spratek Jindřich 04:09:29.3 9
35.MC13.Staník JosefBike sport Uničov 04:11:08.7 8
36.MA8.Ryšavý ZdeněkZábřeh 04:19:06.5 13
37.MB10.Pluhař PetrTC Sport Desná 04:19:59.8 11
38.MB11.Knotek František 04:24:48.1 10
39.MC14.Cohla Martin 04:24:50.2 7
40.MC15.Švéda RomanTJ Jiskra Králíky 04:26:07.7 6
41.ZB1.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 04:35:29.5 30
42.MB12.Svatoš Daniel 04:36:46.9 9
43.MC16.Adámek Jan 04:36:50.7 5
44.MB13.Strašák VlastimilNovatop Lapierre 04:46:22.3 8
45.ZA2.Lišková Michaela 04:49:15.6 25
46.MC17.Vyležík Stanislav 04:49:16.2 5
47.MD6.Konopa MilanCredo team 05:00:07.1 15
48.MB14.Krutilek Petr 05:08:01.7 7
49.ZA3.Nádvorníková Eva 5:20:26 21
50.MC18.Šindler Zbyněk DNF  
51.MB15.Podzimek MartinSokol Maršíkov DNF