2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

VC MTB Šumperk 2013 - výsledky: Časovka editovat

Vypsané kategorie: všichni od 13 let
Délka:
Čas: 11:30
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MS1.Otruba JakubBT Kola Kaňkovský 5:26,6 30
2.MB1.Hekele EmilStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 5:42,6  
3.MA1.Směšný JanStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 5:42,7 30
4.MJ1.Kubelka PetrSK Žamberk Tessuti sport 5:45,0 30
5.MJ2.Pokorný JiříBT Kola Kaňkovský 5:45,2 25
6.MC1.Krč TomášKTM Šumperk 5:58,6 30
7.MA2.Večeř MartinTNF bike team 6:00,0 25
8.MJ3.Cink JanBT Kola Kaňkovský 6:02,6 21
9.MJ4.Navařík RobertNava sport 6:03,6 18
10.MA3.Mádr JiříSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 6:17,3 21
11.MC2.Navařík RobertNava sport 6:21,1 25
12.MA4.Linhart PetrTNF bike team 6:22,8 18
13.MB2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 6:33,3 25
14.MS2.Dostál JakubStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 6:33,8 25
15.MJ5.Bittner OndřejSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 6:34,4 16
16.MA5.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 6:37,5 16
17.MC3.Hrubý PetrLes Nice 6:40,5 21
18.MD1.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 6:40,6 30
19.MB3.Trojek KarelOknoplast 6:40,6 21
20.MS3.Bárta TomášStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 6:42,7 21
21.MA6.Strakoš JaroslavBikesport Team Mohelnice 6:48,1 15
22.MS4.Šebesta DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 6:51,6 18
23.MJ6.Fláma TomášEkofarma Křížov 6:52,7 15
24.MJ7.Hejtmánek MarekSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 6:59,9 14
25.MJ8.Macoun MarianCyklo Polách a syn 7:06,2 13
26.MD2.Trojek KarelOknoplast 7:11,8 25
27.MC4.Opletal VladimírBT Kola Kaňkovský 7:14,2 18
28.MC5.Panoch VáclavBT Kola Kaňkovský 7:16,0 16
29.MD3.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 7:16,4 21
30.MS5.Paloušek PetrCredo team 7:18,8 16
31.MC6.Tomášek MichalCredo team 7:24,3 15
32.MB4.Pěnkava RadomilBT Kola Kaňkovský 7:27,6 18
33.MC7.Javůrek MilanStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 7:27,6  
34.MS6.Parma DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 7:31,0 15
35.MC8.Urban RadekCredo team 7:35,2 13
36.MC9.Zatloukal PetrBT Kola Kaňkovský 7:51,3 12
37.MJ9.Mádr RenéSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 8:03,3 12
38.ZA1.Valová TerezaBike sport Uničov 8:11,2 30
39.MC10.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 8:16,7 11
40.ZA2.Zatloukalová EvaBT Kola Kaňkovský 8:23,3 25
41.MD4.Konopa MilanCredo team 8:24,9 18
42.MS7.Vlasák DavidBT Kola Kaňkovský 8:27,6 14
43.MC11.Uherka VlastimilBikesport Team Mohelnice 8:56,8 10
44.MC12.Fláma MiroslavEkofarma Křížov 8:56,8 9
45.MS8.Gasta EvženBT Kola Kaňkovský 9:10,6 13
46.MB5.Raška AloisHsk Haná 9:24,2 16
47.ZS1.Macková BarboraTNF bike team 9:28,2 30
48.ZA3.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 9:30,8 21
49.ZB1.Vicencová PetraPasseggiata Nový Malín 9:58,4 30
50.ZA4.Wittnerová BronislavaBT Kola Kaňkovský 11:20,1 18
51.ZS2.Vaculíková AndreaNava sport 11:20,6 25