2018 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka na Senovou 2013 - výsledky: Časovka editovat

Vypsané kategorie: MA,MB,MC,MD,MJ,ZA,ZB,MS,ZS
Délka:
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MJ1.Kubelka PetrSK Žamberk Tessuti sport 21:15 30
2.MC1.Krč TomášKTM Šumperk 21:19 30
3.MB1.Hekele EmilStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 21:23  
4.MA1.Kostecký JanŠumperk 22:03 30
5.MB2.Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn 22:05 25
6.MJ2.Navařík RobertNava sport 22:19 25
7.MB3.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 22:20 21
8.MB4.Václavík PavelOknoplast 22:34 18
9.MB5.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 22:42 16
10.MB6.Trojek KarelOknoplast 22:52 15
11.MD1.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 22:54 30
12.MA2.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 22:54 25
13.MC2.Navařík RobertNava sport 22:55 25
14.MB7.Janda JiříCyklo Polách a syn 23:31 14
15.MC3.Hrubý PetrLes Nice 23:32 21
16.MD2.Spáčil LeopoldMerida Biking Team 23:56 25
17.MJ3.Macoun MarianCyklo Polách a syn 23:58 21
18.MS1.Bárta TomášStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 24:02 30
19.MC4.Panoch VáclavBT Kola Kaňkovský 24:02 18
20.MJ4.Bednarský VojtěchTNF bike team 24:03 18
21.MA3.Strakoš JaroslavBikesport Team Mohelnice 24:04 21
22.MJ5.Kostecký TomášBT Kola Kaňkovský 24:10 16
23.MJ6.Hladiš DavidCykloklub Morava 24:20 15
24.MA4.Mazák LukášTJ Sokol Hrabenov 24:25 18
25.MB8.Keprt JanSilný Team Uničov 24:27 13
26.MS2.Dostál JakubStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 24:53 25
27.MA5.Kašpar PetrCyklo Polách a syn 24:59 16
28.MB9.Kostka TomášCredo team 25:00 12
29.MC5.Kessler JiříCirlibaba 25:05 16
30.MD3.Mikulka JosefŠumperk 25:21 21
31.MJ7.Hejtmánek MarekSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 25:24 14
32.MD4.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 25:46 18
33.MS3.Dvořák PetrBT Kola Kaňkovský 26:15 21
34.ZA1.Planičková EvaBikesport Team Mohelnice 26:29 30
35.MD5.Caska VladimírCaska Invest Zábřeh 26:40 16
36.MB10.Pěnkava RadomilBT Kola Kaňkovský 26:43 11
37.MA6.Šváb JiříCykloklub Morava 26:44 15
38.MC6.Plhák Radek 26:55 15
39.MA7.Chlebníček JiříCykloklub Morava 27:06 14
40.MC7.Kulík VladislavCykloklub Morava 27:10 14
41.MD6.Trojek KarelOknoplast 27:11 15
42.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 27:20 30
43.MD7.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba 27:21 14
44.MA8.Linhart TomášTNF bike team 27:30 13
45.MD8.Brückner IvanCredo team 27:30 13
46.MC8.Hrubý Paveltoblerone hatex team 27:32 13
47.MS4.Paloušek PetrCredo team 27:34 18
48.MD9.Leicht JiříASPV Těchonín 27:35 12
49.MS5.Šebesta DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 27:44 16
50.MD10.Konopa MilanCredo team 28:20 11
51.MS6.Parma DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 28:51 15
52.MD11.Peškar JosefBikesport Team Mohelnice 28:52 10
53.MB11.Rusnák ZdeněkZábřeh 29:03 10
54.MS7.Kotinský AdamŠumperk 29:05 14
55.MD12.Vítámvás JosefStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 29:13 9
56.ZA2.Václavíková MichaelaOknoplast Šumperk 29:26 25
57.ZB2.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 29:36 25
58.ZA3.Zatloukalová EvaBT Kola Kaňkovský 29:56 21
59.MC9.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 29:59 12
60.MA9.Marada PavelCykloklub Morava 30:02 12
61.ZA4.Valová TerezaBike sport Uničov 31:07 18
62.MD13.Vaida JiříOlomouc 31:21 8
63.ZB3.Šindlerová MarcelaSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 31:54 21
64.MS8.Michal DanielSKP Duha Fort Lanškroun 32:04 13
65.MS9.Krč TomášCredo team 32:48 12
66.MC10.Navara IvoBikesport Team Mohelnice 32:53 11
67.ZS1.Macková BarboraTNF bike team 33:11 30
68.ZB4.Vicencová PetraCycloracing Team A 33:18 18
69.MA10.Kousal LukášCykloklub Morava 33:18 11
70.MS10.Gasta EvženBT Kola Kaňkovský 33:44 11
71.ZA5.Lahová BarboraBT Kola Kaňkovský 34:06 16
72.MC11.Uherka VlastimilBikesport Team Mohelnice 34:32 10
73.MD14.Keprt JanSK Nadoraz 34:41 7
74.MC12.Bober VlastimilStevens Bikes - Emilio Sport 37:43  
75.MC13.Zatloukal PetrBT Kola Kaňkovský 39:48 8
76.ZA6.Wittnerová BronislavaBT Kola Kaňkovský 40:16 15
77.ZS2.Vaculíková AndreaLoučná nad Desnou 53:18 25