2018 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

VC MTB Šumperk 2012 - výsledky: Časovka 2.7 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie: všichni od 13 let
Délka: 2.7 km
Čas: 11:30
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MB1.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 08:06 20
2.MC1.Krč TomášKTM Šumperk 08:13 20
3.MA1.Borák MartinCyklo Polách a syn 08:15 20
4.MA2.Večeř MartinTNF bike team 08:20 17
5.MA3.Spurný JiříBT Kola Kaňkovský 08:23 15
6.MJ1.Fabián TomášSK Žamberk Tessuti sport 08:26 20
7.MJ2.Navařík RobertNava sport 08:34 17
8.MA4.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 08:36 13
9.MB2.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 08:37 17
10.MJ3.Kupčík DavidSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 08:39 15
11.MB3.Trojek KarelOknoplast 08:41 15
12.MB4.Václavík PavelOknoplast 08:46 13
13.MA5.Linhart PetrTNF bike team 08:49 12
14.MC2.Hübl PavelBikesport Team Mohelnice 08:50 17
15.MC3.Chaloupka PetrDuko Rýmařov 08:51 15
16.MS1.Cink JanBT Kola Kaňkovský 09:13 20
16.MA6.Strakoš JaroslavBikesport Team Mohelnice 09:13 11
18.MS2.Kostecký TomášCredo team 09:16 17
19.MS3.Pokorný JiříCyklo Polách a syn 09:31 15
20.MS4.Bittner OndřejŠumperk 09:46 13
21.MJ4.Hladiš DavidCykloklub Morava 09:48 13
22.MS5.Fláma TomášBike sport Uničov 09:53 12
23.MJ5.Mádr RenéSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 09:54 12
24.MD1.Trojek KarelOknoplast 10:03 20
25.MB5.Novotný Tomᚊumperk 10:05 12
26.MB6.Kostka TomášCredo team 10:10 11
27.MC4.Hejtmánek MilošC.A.C Šumperk 10:11 13
28.MS6.Bednarský VojtěchCykloklub Morava 10:12 11
29.MC5.Tomášek MichalCredo team 10:14 12
30.MC6.Macek KamilCirlibaba 10:22 11
31.MS7.Hejtmánek MarekC.A.C Šumperk 10:23 10
32.ZS1.Planičková EvaBikesport Team Mohelnice 10:42 20
32.MA7.Pospíšil TomášDolní Studénky 10:42 10
34.MS8.Dostál JakubIn-Life Cycling Team 10:44 9
35.MB7.Kessler JiříCirlibaba 10:48 10
36.MD2.Konopa MilanCredo team 10:49 17
37.MC7.Švéda RomanTJ Jiskra Králíky 10:51 10
38.MD3.Peškar JosefBikesport Team Mohelnice 10:53 15
39.ZA1.Smitalová HanaBikesport Team Mohelnice 11:06 20
39.MD4.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov 11:06 13
41.MD5.Eliáš JosefCirlibaba 11:07 12
42.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 11:16 20
43.MD6.Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina 11:18 11
44.MC8.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 11:20 9
44.MS9.Paloušek PetrCredo team 11:20 8
46.MA8.Dudík JaroslavBikesport Team Mohelnice 11:30 9
47.MB8.Dostál OndřejLazy Swines 11:34 9
48.MS10.Dvořák PetrPostřelmov 12:10 7
49.ZS2.Macková BarboraCirlibaba 12:12 17
50.ZS3.Bubeníčková BarboraBT Kola Kaňkovský 12:21 15
51.MB9.Macek RudolfCirlibaba 12:36 8
52.MA9.Drásal MichalPasseggiata Nový Malín 12:40 8
53.MC9.Uherka VlastimilBikesport Team Mohelnice 12:41 8
54.ZB2.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 12:46 17
55.MC10.Holec PavelCredo team 12:51 7
56.ZS4.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 13:02 13
57.MS11.Moravec JakubJaR Sport Letohrad 13:05 6
58.MC11.Vítámvás JosefZekof team 13:36 6
59.ZB3.Vicencová PetraCycloracing Team A 14:05 15
60.ZB4.Schnaubeltová DanaPasseggiata Nový Malín 14:24 13
61.MS12.Holec PatrikCredo team 16:06 5
62.ZA2.Wittnerová BronislavaBT Kola Kaňkovský 16:24 17