2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Welzlovo kolo 2012 - výsledky: 35 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie: ZA,ZB,MJ,MS,ZS,MD
Délka: 35 km
Čas: 12:20
26°C, sucho, jasno
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MJ1.Kubelka PetrVencl team Ústí nad Orlicí 1:19:39 20
2.MJ2.Bittner JakubIn-Life Cycling Team 1:24:20 17
3.MD1.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 1:25:31 20
4.MJ3.Horák FilipDubicko 1:27:27 15
5.MD2.Kouřil JiříCyklo TJ Písečná 1:29:21 17
6.MS1.Pokorný JiříCyklo Polách a syn 1:29:22 20
7.MD3.Caska VladimírZábřeh 1:29:27 15
8.MS2.Cink JanBT Kola Kaňkovský 1:29:28 17
9.MD4.Linek PetrEleven Test Team 1:29:36 13
10.MJ4.Hladiš DavidCykloklub Morava 1:29:49 13
11.MD5.Brokeš RostislavKC Horní Studénky 1:30:30 12
12.MS3.Fláma TomášBike sport Uničov 1:30:33 15
13.MJ5.Holinka DavidNemile 1:30:46 12
14.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 1:30:58 20
15.MB1.Mazourek FrantišekOrel Bořitov 1:31:49  
16.MB2.Novotný Tomᚊumperk 1:32:50  
17.MD6.Trojek KarelOknoplast 1:33:19 11
18.MS4.Bittner OndřejŠumperk 1:34:13 13
19.MS5.Kostecký TomášCredo team 1:34:21 12
20.MD7.Jiroutek JurajIn-Life Cycling Team 1:35:26 10
21.MA3.Theimer AlešSlavoňov 1:36:09  
22.ZA1.Smitalová HanaBikesport Team Mohelnice 1:36:32 20
23.MD8.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov 1:36:35 9
24.MS6.Bárta TomášZekof team 1:37:53 11
25.ZS1.Valová TerezaBike sport Uničov 1:38:44 20
26.MS7.Jílek OndřejCyklo Polách a syn 1:40:41 10
27.MB4.Petráš RomanZábřeh 1:40:53  
28.MA1.Ryšavý ZdeněkZábřeh 1:40:55  
29.ZB2.Karafiátová SvatavaBikesport Team Mohelnice 1:41:40 17
30.MB5.Zachoval TomášOK Bag 1:44:24  
31.MD9.Vychodil LubomírClub Koruna Olomouc 1:44:51 8
32.MB6.Jarmar DavidZábřeh 1:44:59  
33.ZA2.Kubínová MarkétaKrálíky 1:45:42 17
34.MS8.Dostál JakubHradečná 1:45:48 9
35.ZA3.Sedláčková KateřinaCK PeMaP Přerov 1:46:16 15
36.MS9.Dvořák PetrPostřelmov 1:47:18 8
37.MD10.Adamík JiříCredo team 1:47:21 7
38.MD11.Konopa MilanSki Snow Surf Sport 1:48:14 6
39.ZB3.Zapletalová BlankaCirlibaba 1:48:16 15
40.MA2.Pěnička RostislavSkalička, Zábřeh 1:48:39  
41.ZS2.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 1:48:52 17
42.MA3.Jarmar MichalZábřeh 1:48:53  
43.MC1.Karásek JiříVyškov 1:52:36  
44.MA7.Talácko JanTrnávka 1:53:16  
45.MB8.Keprt AlešBT Kola Kaňkovský 1:54:45  
46.ZB4.Schnaubeltová DanaPasseggiata Nový Malín 1:57:36 13
47.ZS3.Macková BarboraCirlibaba 1:58:21 15
48.MD12.Zapletal FrantišekCirlibaba 1:59:45 5
49.MC2.Svoboda RadekVyškov 2:07:00  
50.ZA4.Wittnerová BronislavaBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:08:15 13
51.MD13.Krejčí VlastimilMohelnice 2:08:35 4
52.MB9.Vyboštěk MarekZábřeh 2:09:03  
53.ZB5.Hýblová OlgaDimpex Kosov 2:09:56 12
54.MB10.Košár KarelOlomouc 2:20:11  
55.ZA5.Závěšická AndreaZlín 2:50:56 12
 ZB Jarmarová HelenaZábřeh DNF  
 ZA Navrátilová ZuzanaVracov DNF  
 ZA Václavíková MichaelaOknoplast Šumperk DNF  
 MD Dombaj ZdeněkZábřeh DNF  
 MS Borůvka TomášCredo team DNF  
 MJ Brokeš RostislavMapei Cyklo Kaňkovský DNF  
 ZS Planičková EvaBikesport Team Mohelnice DNF