2018 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Welzlovo kolo 2012 - výsledky: 50 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie: MA,MB,MC
Délka: 50 km
Čas: 12:20
26°C, sucho, jasno
Výběr kategorie: Všechny   Muži A   Muži B   Muži C   Muži D   Ženy A   Ženy B
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Směšný JanCredo team 1:58:54 20
2.MB1.Polman DanielLidé a hory, Duratec 1:58:55 20
3.MC1.Krč TomášKTM Šumperk 2:00:25 20
4.MA2.Babiánek DavidCK PeMaP Přerov 2:00:58 17
5.MB2.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 2:04:29 17
6.MB3.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 2:06:15 15
7.MC2.Jílek MartinCyklo Polách a syn 2:06:58 17
8.MA3.Večeř MartinTNF bike team 2:08:31 15
9.MC3.Hrubý PetrLes Nice 2:09:31 15
10.MA4.Spurný JiříBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:09:34 13
11.MB4.Janda JiříCyklo Polách a syn 2:09:38 13
12.MA5.Horký DavidCyklo Polách a syn 2:11:22 12
13.MC4.Horký LubomírCyklo Polách a syn 2:13:47 13
14.MC5.Hübl PavelBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:13:59 12
15.MA6.Strakoš JaroslavBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:16:07 11
16.MA7.Fláma MiroslavBike sport Uničov 2:16:08 10
17.MC6.Žilka MartinRicardo Racing 2:16:19 11
18.MA8.Vitešník AdamBike sport Uničov 2:18:11 9
19.MB5.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:18:49 12
20.MB6.Hudos MartinKlub vytrvalostních sportů 2:19:04 11
21.MB7.Zita LiborAtletika Zábřeh 2:26:19 10
22.MB8.Pok JiříPlzeň 2:26:20 9
23.MB9.Malý TomášAtletika Zábřeh 2:26:27 8
24.MB10.Václavík PavelOknoplast 2:27:57 7
25.MC7.Panoch VáclavBT Kola Kaňkovský 2:28:04 10
26.MC8.Polách MilanPostřelmov 2:28:19 9
27.MA9.Šembera JosefDolní Orlice 2:28:36 8
28.MA10.Vlček PavelIn-Life Cycling Team 2:30:57 7
29.MB11.Čepa PetrMohelnice 2:31:27 6
30.MB12.Hrubý PavelTJ Bohumín Kolík 2:33:21 5
31.MB13.Sedlák PavelLiberec 2:35:07 4
32.MC9.Mikula RichardA Team 2:35:52 8
33.MD1.Novotný VladimírA Team 2:35:53  
34.MB14.Uherka MartinRicardo Racing 2:42:15 3
35.MB15.Sýkora JanParapety RS 2:44:51 2
36.MD2.Axman JaroslavTroubelice 2:47:03  
37.MC10.Vítámvás JosefZekof team 2:51:04 7
38.MB16.Blaha JiříOknoplast 2:53:56 1
39.MA11.Effenberger ViktorMBG 2:55:42 6
40.MA12.Dudík JaroslavBikesport Team Mohelnice 2:55:46 5
41.MC11.Babiánek MilanTovačov 3:04:04 6
42.MA13.Schneider AdamZábřeh 3:04:06 4
43.MC12.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 3:04:14 5
44.MC13.Barnet LadislavRotnek 3:04:20 4
45.MB17.Chupík MartinSkivelo neslyšících Olomouc 3:04:26 0
46.MC14.Tomášek MichalCredo team 3:05:25 3
47.ZA1.Horáková LenkaZábřeh 3:07:59  
48.MA14.Badal StanislavZábřeh 3:08:00 3
49.ZA2.Pospíšilová NikolaPell's 3:09:00  
50.MD3.Bárta DušanZábřeh 3:18:14  
51.MC15.Mařáček MiroslavRCR biketeam Sloupnice 3:21:39 2
52.ZB1.Nimmerrichterová PavlaPasseggiata Nový Malín 3:22:02  
53.MA15.Sýkora PetrJSCR 3:24:28 2
54.MB18.Kostka TomášCredo team 3:28:08 0
55.MB19.Vykydal JaroslavZekof team 3:31:32 0
56.MC16.Hýbl JaroslavDimpex Kosov 3:31:88 1
57.MB20.Závěšický JanNavštivte Jeseníky 3:33:08 0
58.MA16.Drásal MichalPasseggiata Nový Malín 3:39:19 1
59.MC17.Uherka VlastimilBikesport Team Mohelnice 3:50:16 0
60.MC18.Vrzal IvoBrno 3:58:16 0
61.MB21.Kulíšek JakubBrno 4:20:01 0
 MA Suchý ZdeněkJSCR DSQ