2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Jeřáb 1003 2012 - výsledky: 35 km editovat

Vypsané kategorie: MD,ZA,ZB,MJ,MS,ZS
Délka: 1 x 35 km
Čas: 11:00
20°C polojasno, sucho
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MJ1.Fabián TomášSK Žamberk Tessuti sport 01:34:43 20
2.MJ2.Kubelka PetrVencl team Ústí nad Orlicí 01:36:27 17
3.MB1.Vágner MichalRCR Bike Team Česká Třebová 01:39:29  
4.MJ3.Bittner JakubIn-Life Cycling Team 01:41:14 15
5.MD1.Spáčil LeopoldMerida Biking Team 01:41:16 20
6.MJ4.Kupčík DavidSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 01:41:36 13
7.MJ5.Stejskal JakubLichkov 01:41:38 12
8.MB2.Vagenknecht FrantišekKP Nová Paka 01:41:47  
9.MB3.Fliedr TomášF-bike klub Sádek 01:43:59  
10.MJ6.Papula LukášIn-Life Cycling Team 01:44:05 11
11.MA1.Chudý JanÚstí n. Orlicí 01:45:38  
12.MC1.Bureš JiříF-bike klub Sádek 01:47:26  
13.MS1.Pokorný JiříCyklo Polách a syn 01:47:29 20
14.MD2.Moravec JaroslavSK Žamberk Tessuti sport 01:47:32 17
15.MB4.Mikula DavidJablonné nad Orlicí 01:47:39  
16.MD3.Trojek KarelOknoplast 01:47:40 15
17.MA2.Mikulecký JiříElrátor 01:48:13  
18.MB5.Bartoš JanHradec Králové 01:50:29  
19.MD4.Mikulka JosefŠumperk 01:50:34 13
20.MJ7.Novák JindřichBakajteada 01:50:38 10
21.MB6.Mazourek FrantišekOrel Bořitov 01:50:48  
22.MA3.Novák LukášSaltman Ellizator's Bike Team 01:51:38  
23.MS2.Kostecký TomášCredo team 01:52:35 17
24.MA4.Kouba TomášKrálíky 01:53:06  
25.MS3.Cink JanBT Kola Kaňkovský 01:53:54 15
26.MJ8.Hladiš DavidCykloklub Morava 01:54:15 9
27.MA5.Křivohlávek DavidGhost - mojekolo.cz 01:54:31  
28.MS4.Bednarský VojtěchCykloklub Morava 01:54:39 13
29.MA6.Linhart TomášTNF bike team 01:54:51  
30.MC2.Tomášek MichalCredo team 01:55:23  
31.MS5.Bárta TomášZekof team 01:55:36 12
32.MS6.Fláma TomášTJ Cyklistika Uničov 01:56:02 11
33.MC3.Navrátil BohumírF-bike klub Sádek 01:56:20  
34.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 01:56:50 20
35.MC4.Maixner JaroslavLanškroun 01:56:54  
36.MB7.Bukovanský PavelOlomouc 01:57:06  
37.MD5.Sobala MiroslavCyklo TJ Písečná 01:57:09 12
38.MA7.Hovad MartinDolní Dobrouč 01:57:15  
39.MB8.Novák JiříSaltman Ellizator's Bike Team 01:57:29  
40.MJ9.Venzara BartolomějTlustý gumy Králíky 01:59:01 8
41.MD6.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov 01:59:02 11
42.ZA1.Staňková ŠtěpánkaTNF bike team 02:00:51 20
43.MD7.Konopa MilanSki Snow Surf Sport 02:00:53 10
44.MB9.Hudetz MichaelKrálíky 02:01:38  
45.MB10.Hübl PavelČeská Třebová 02:01:47  
46.MA8.Kudláček MartinCyklo Kudláček 02:02:02  
47.ZA2.Smitalová HanaBikesport Team Mohelnice 02:02:40 17
48.MA9.Šlésinger RadekCyklo Kudláček 02:04:50  
49.MC5.Uhlíř JiříMazda Tábor 02:05:02  
50.MS7.Šťasta MartinPell's Hard Bikers 02:06:18 10
51.MC6.Kostecký JanŠumperk 02:06:20  
52.MC7.Brůna VáclavKrálíky 02:06:21  
53.MC8.Venzara PetrTlustý gumy Králíky 02:08:00  
54.MD8.Axman JaroslavTroubelice 02:08:52 9
55.MC9.Jílek MartinCyklo Polách a syn 02:09:19  
56.MS8.Jílek OndřejCyklo Polách a syn 02:09:21 9
57.MS9.Venzara MikulášTlustý gumy Králíky 02:10:08 8
58.MB11.Jeník ZdeněkKrálíky 02:10:17  
59.MC10.Valenta JindřichSki areál Šanov 02:10:31  
60.MB12.Zachoval TomášBořitov 02:10:55  
61.MJ10.Bargel RadekDama Sport 02:12:58 7
62.ZS1.Valová TerezaBike sport Uničov 02:13:24 20
63.ZB2.Wawrzyczková ZuzanaSki areál Šanov 02:13:25 17
64.MD9.Novák JosefMTB Červená Voda 02:13:29 8
65.MC11.Urban RadekCredo team 02:19:28  
66.MC12.Kučera PetrOlšany 02:19:50  
67.ZS2.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 02:19:53 17
68.MC13.Fabián ZdeněkNáchod 02:23:48  
69.MA10.Bielčík JiříTlustý gumy Králíky 02:24:04  
70.MD10.Adamík JiříCredo team 02:24:05 7
71.MC14.Kouba FrantišekKrálíky 02:25:37  
72.MC15.Novotný BedřichTJ Jiskra Králíky 02:27:33  
73.ZB3.Schnaubeltová DanaPasseggiata Nový Malín 02:29:06 15
74.MC16.Bajer LubošSlavkov u Brana 02:29:14  
75.MD11.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 02:30:26 6
76.ZB4.Matějková MartinaLetohrad 02:35:15 13
77.MB13.Herega TomášSki areál Šanov 02:39:39  
78.MB14.Maleček JanČervená Voda 02:40:08  
79.ZA3.Wittnerová BronislavaBT Kola Kaňkovský 02:40:48 15
80.ZA4.Černá LenkaUherský Brod 02:41:09 13
81.MJ11.Liška PavelÚstí nad Orlicí 02:45:33 6
82.MS10.Šebesta DominikBikesport Team Mohelnice 02:47:31 7
83.MS11.Borůvka TomášCredo team 03:01:22 6
84.ZB5.Malá JiřinaCyklo Polách a syn 03:05:10 12