2019 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka pod Šindelnou 2012 - výsledky: Časovka editovat

Vypsané kategorie: ZS,MS,MJ,ZA,ZB,MA,MB,MC,MD
Délka: 6.5 km
Čas: 12:00
21°C oblačno
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MA1.Orság OndřejČS Specialized 25:15:00 20
2.MB1.Hekele EmilZekof team 26:05:00 20
3.MA2.Krause DavidCykloservis Petr 26:14:00 17
4.MB2.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 26:36:00 17
5.MB3.Janda JiříCyklo Polách a syn 26:47:00 15
6.MC1.Krč TomášKTM Šumperk 26:53:00 20
7.MD1.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 27:30:00 20
8.MJ1.Navařík RobertNava sport 27:39:00 20
9.MB4.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 27:53:00 13
10.MJ2.Kupčík DavidSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 28:05:00 17
11.MC2.Javůrek MilanZekof team 28:20:00 16
12.MC2.Hübl PavelBikesport Team Mohelnice 28:20:00 16
13.MA3.Večeř MartinTNF bike team 28:25:00 15
14.MC4.Hrubý PetrLes Nice 28:45:00 13
15.MC5.Chaloupka PetrDuko Rýmařov 29:53:00 12
16.MB5.Tyráček MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 29:59:00 12
17.MC6.Hudeček DušanCyklo Jeseník 30:23:00 11
18.MS1.Pokorný JiříCyklo Polách a syn 30:47:00 20
19.MS2.Cink JanBT Kola Kaňkovský 30:52:00 17
20.MA4.Strakoš JaroslavBikesport Team Mohelnice 31:09:00 13
21.MS3.Kostecký TomášCredo team 31:42:00 15
22.MJ3.Hladiš DavidCykloklub Morava 32:17:00 15
23.ZS1.Planičková EvaBikesport Team Mohelnice 32:18:00 20
24.ZB1.Valouchová MarieŠumperk 33:43:00 20
25.MS4.Fláma TomášTJ Cyklistika Uničov 33:49:00 13
26.MD2.Caska VladimírZábřeh 34:27:00 17
27.MC7.Tomášek MichalCredo team 34:28:00 10
28.MD3.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov 34:44:00 15
29.MD4.Sobala MiroslavCyklo TJ Písečná 34:50:00 13
30.MS5.Bednarský VojtěchCykloklub Morava 35:19:00 12
31.MS6.Dostál JakubHradečná 35:37:00 11
32.MC8.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 35:40:00 9
33.ZS2.Valová TerezaBike sport Uničov 35:45:00 17
34.MB6.Dostál OndřejLazy Swines 36:00:00 11
35.ZA1.Smitalová HanaBikesport Team Mohelnice 36:14:00 20
36.MA5.Dudík JaroslavBikesport Team Mohelnice 36:23:00 12
37.MC9.Švéda RomanTJ Jiskra Králíky 37:35:00 8
38.MB7.Kuběna PetrOstrava 39:09:00 10
39.ZB2.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 39:42:00 17
40.MB8.Rusnák ZdeněkZábřeh 40:43:00 9
41.MC10.Polášek RomanBikesport Team Mohelnice 40:57:00 7
42.ZS3.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 41:30:00 15
43.ZS4.Macková BarboraCirlibaba 41:50:00 13
44.MB9.Keprt AlešBT Kola Kaňkovský 42:07:00 8
45.ZB3.Schnaubeltová DanaPasseggiata Nový Malín 44:29:00 15
46.ZB4.Vicencová PetraPasseggiata Nový Malín 44:40:00 13
47.ZB5.Malá JiřinaCyklo Polách a syn 54:09:00 12