2018 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 09 08 07 | Lidé Týmy Statistiky

Časovka na Senovou 2012 - výsledky: Časovka na Háj editovat

Vypsané kategorie: MA,MB,MC,MJ,MS,ZA,ZB,ZS
Délka:
Čas: 10:30
teplo, sucho
PořKatPKJménoTým/ObecKolaČasMezičasBody
1.MB1.Kechrt TomášIn-Life Cycling Team 00:21:03 20
2.MA1.Směšný JanCredo team 00:21:18 20
3.MA2.Spurný JiříBT Kola Kaňkovský 00:22:03 17
4.MB2.Hekele EmilZekof team 00:22:12 17
5.MA3.Borák MartinCyklo Polách a syn 00:22:13 15
6.MC1.Krč TomášKTM Šumperk 00:22:39 20
7.MB3.Václavík PavelOknoplast 00:22:42 15
8.MB4.Krejčí VladislavBike sport Uničov 00:22:44 13
9.MA4.Večeř MartinTNF bike team 00:22:46 13
10.MJ1.Staněk TomášTNF bike team 00:22:54 20
11.MC2.Hrubý PetrLes Nice 00:22:59 17
12.MC3.Hübl PavelBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:23:18 15
13.MB5.Zlámal TomášProxima 00:23:20 12
14.MA5.Vostrčil DavidTNF bike team 00:23:26 12
15.MB6.Tyráček MartinBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:23:45 11
16.MD1.Vala MartinBike sport Uničov 00:23:59 20
17.MA6.Kouřil PatrikVašíček pekařství a cukrářství 00:23:59 11
18.MJ2.Kupčík DavidSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 00:24:06 17
19.MB7.Trojek KarelOknoplast 00:24:12 10
20.MC4.Javůrek MilanZekof team 00:24:15 13
21.MA7.Strakoš JaroslavBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:24:41 10
22.MJ3.Navařík RobertNava sport 00:24:50 15
23.MB8.Planička RobertBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:24:52 9
24.MB9.Zita LiborAtletika Zábřeh 00:24:56 8
25.MC5.Navařík RobertNava sport 00:25:03 12
26.MA8.Linhart PetrTNF bike team 00:25:13 9
27.MS1.Pokorný JiříCyklo Polách a syn 00:25:26 20
28.MD2.Mikulka JosefŠumperk 00:25:34 17
29.MC6.Panoch VáclavBT Kola Kaňkovský 00:25:47 11
30.MS2.Kostecký TomášCredo team 00:25:47 17
31.MA9.Mazák LukášTJ Sokol Hrabenov 00:25:56 8
32.MC7.Staník JosefBike sport Uničov 00:25:59 10
33.MA10.Kašpar PetrCyklo Polách a syn 00:26:08 7
34.MB10.Kostka TomášCredo team 00:26:25 7
35.MB11.Kukula MarcelCyklo Polách a syn 00:26:30 6
36.MB12.Kessler JiříCirlibaba 00:26:38 5
37.MD3.Trojek KarelOknoplast 00:26:40 15
38.MJ4.Hladiš DavidCykloklub Morava 00:27:06 13
39.MS3.Bittner OndřejŠumperk 00:27:20 15
40.MA11.Janků MartinProxima 00:27:26 6
41.MB13.Vykydal JaroslavZekof team 00:27:30 4
42.MS4.Cink JanBT Kola Kaňkovský 00:27:44 13
43.MB14.Plesník PetrLes Nice 00:27:45 3
44.MB15.Novotný Tomᚊumperk 00:27:50 2
45.MD4.Brückner IvanMTB Bohdíkov 00:27:54 13
46.MB16.Malý TomášAtletika Zábřeh 00:27:54 1
47.MD5.Brokeš RostislavKC Horní Studénky 00:28:07 12
48.MC8.Tomášek MichalCredo team 00:28:11 9
49.MD6.Sobala MiroslavCyklo TJ Písečná 00:28:21 11
50.MB17.Trunečka ZbyněkSporton Šumperk 00:28:42 0
51.ZS1.Planičková EvaBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:29:00 20
52.MD7.Konopa MilanSki Snow Surf Sport 00:29:10 10
53.MJ5.Mádr RenéSK Salith Sumtex Šumperk 00:29:16 12
54.MB18.Matura PavelBludov 00:29:21 0
55.MB19.Dostál OndřejLazy Swines 00:29:26 0
56.MS5.Bednarský VojtěchCykloklub Morava 00:29:28 12
57.ZA1.Staňková ŠtěpánkaTNF bike team 00:29:31 20
58.MA12.Pospíšil TomášDolní Studénky 00:29:33 5
59.MS6.Dostál JakubHradečná 00:29:47 11
60.ZA2.Smitalová HanaBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:29:49 17
61.MB20.Kulík VladislavCykloklub Morava 00:29:50 0
62.MS7.Hejtmánek MarekC.A.C Šumperk 00:29:50 10
63.ZA3.Březinová MarieLKT 80 Šumperk 00:29:57 15
64.MC9.Doležel JaromírRanč Hranice 00:30:01 8
65.ZA4.Kukulová MartinaOknoplast 00:30:24 13
66.MC10.Urban RadekCredo team 00:30:28 7
67.MA13.Dudík JaroslavBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:30:31 4
68.MA14.Pivoňka PetrZekof team 00:30:33 3
69.MC11.Kučera PetrOlšany 00:31:15 6
70.MC12.Polášek RomanBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:31:19 5
71.MA15.Klimeš JakubRuda nad Moravou 00:31:37 2
72.MB21.Keprt AlešBT Kola Kaňkovský 00:31:39 0
73.MA16.Adamík PatrikCredo team 00:31:53 1
74.ZB1.Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a syn 00:32:42 20
75.MA17.Vénos JiříDolní Studénky 00:33:28 0
76.ZS2.Macková BarboraCirlibaba 00:33:44 17
77.MS8.Holec PatrikCredo team 00:34:21 9
78.MC13.Holec PavelCredo team 00:34:26 4
79.MD8.Adamík JiříCredo team 00:34:40 9
80.ZS3.Tomášková KateřinaCredo team 00:36:21 15
81.ZB2.Schnaubeltová DanaPasseggiata Nový Malín 00:36:32 17
82.MS9.Moravec JakubJaR Sport Letohrad 00:36:35 8
83.ZB3.Březinová DanaLKT 80 Šumperk 00:36:59 15
84.ZA5.Václavíková MichaelaOknoplast Šumperk 00:37:00 12
85.ZA6.Wittnerová BronislavaBT Kola Kaňkovský 00:37:05 11
86.MA18.Jakeš PetrValašské Meziříčí 00:37:17 0
87.MC14.Uherka VlastimilBikesport Team Mohelnice 00:38:24 3
88.ZB4.Malá JiřinaCyklo Polách a syn 00:42:31 13